thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Primera División

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 22 April 2014
00:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs.
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
02:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
CA All Boys All Boys
Jumat, 25 April 2014
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs.
CA Tigre Tigre
Sabtu, 26 April 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs.
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs.
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Minggu, 27 April 2014
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs.
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
CA Lanús Lanús
vs.
CA All Boys All Boys
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Rabu, 30 April 2014
05:00
CA Lanús Lanús
vs.
CA Tigre Tigre
Minggu, 04 Mei 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs.
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs.
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
CA Lanús Lanús
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs.
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs.
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs.
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
CA Tigre Tigre
vs.
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Minggu, 11 Mei 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs.
CA Tigre Tigre
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs.
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
CA Lanús Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs.
CA All Boys All Boys
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs.
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs.
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
vs.
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
Minggu, 18 Mei 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs.
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs.
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs.
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Lanús Lanús
vs.
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
Quilmes AC Quilmes
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs.
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
CA Tigre Tigre
vs.
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB