thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Premier League

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 13 Februari 2016
18:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
Minggu, 14 Februari 2016
18:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
20:15
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
Rabu, 17 Februari 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
20:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
Sabtu, 20 Februari 2016
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
Minggu, 21 Februari 2016
18:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
20:15
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Peluang
Senin, 22 Februari 2016
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
Sabtu, 27 Februari 2016
18:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
20:15
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
Rabu, 02 Maret 2016
20:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
23:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
Sabtu, 05 Maret 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
20:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
20:15
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
Minggu, 06 Maret 2016
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
Sabtu, 12 Maret 2016
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
Minggu, 13 Maret 2016
19:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
Rabu, 16 Maret 2016
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
20:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
Sabtu, 19 Maret 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
Minggu, 20 Maret 2016
18:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
20:15
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
Rabu, 30 Maret 2016
18:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
Sabtu, 02 April 2016
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
Minggu, 03 April 2016
19:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
Senin, 04 April 2016
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
Sabtu, 09 April 2016
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
Minggu, 10 April 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
Rabu, 13 April 2016
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
20:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
Sabtu, 16 April 2016
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
Minggu, 17 April 2016
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
Sabtu, 23 April 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
19:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
Minggu, 24 April 2016
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
20:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
Kamis, 28 April 2016
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
Sabtu, 07 Mei 2016
18:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
19:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
20:15
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
Peluang
Sabtu, 14 Mei 2016
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers Posta Rangers
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB