thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Premier League

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 24 Agustus 2016
20:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
Rabu, 07 September 2016
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
Sabtu, 10 September 2016
18:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
20:15
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
Minggu, 11 September 2016
18:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
20:15
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
Rabu, 14 September 2016
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
Sabtu, 24 September 2016
18:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
19:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
20:15
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
Minggu, 25 September 2016
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
Peluang
19:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
Sabtu, 15 Oktober 2016
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
19:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
19:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
19:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
Minggu, 16 Oktober 2016
19:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
Sabtu, 22 Oktober 2016
19:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
19:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
19:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
19:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
Peluang
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
19:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
Minggu, 23 Oktober 2016
19:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
19:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
Sabtu, 29 Oktober 2016
19:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
19:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
19:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
19:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
19:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
Minggu, 30 Oktober 2016
20:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
20:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
20:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
Sabtu, 05 November 2016
20:00
Bandari FC Bandari
vs.
Western Stima FC Western Stima
Peluang
20:00
Mathare United FC Mathare United
vs.
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
Peluang
20:00
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
vs.
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
Peluang
20:00
Thika United Thika United
vs.
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
Peluang
20:00
Tusker FC Tusker
vs.
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
Peluang
Minggu, 06 November 2016
20:00
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
vs.
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
Peluang
20:00
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
vs.
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
Peluang
20:00
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
vs.
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
Peluang
Sabtu, 12 November 2016
20:00
Chemelil Sugar FC Chemelil
vs.
Mathare United FC Mathare United
Peluang
20:00
Gor Mahia Gor Mahia
vs.
Tusker FC Tusker
Peluang
20:00
AFC Leopards SC Leopards
vs.
Muhoroni Youth FC Muhoroni Youth
Peluang
20:00
Nairobi City Stars FC Nairobi City Stars
vs.
SoNy Sugar SoNy Sugar
Peluang
20:00
Posta Rangers FC Posta Rangers
vs.
Ushuru Football Club Ushuru
Peluang
20:00
Sofapaka FC Sofapaka
vs.
Thika United Thika United
Peluang
20:00
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars
vs.
Bandari FC Bandari
Peluang
20:00
Western Stima FC Western Stima
vs.
Kakamega Homeboyz FC Homeboyz
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB