thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Liga Primer

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 04 April 2015
16:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
18:15
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
20:45
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Peluang
23:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
Minggu, 05 April 2015
17:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
19:45
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
vs.
FK Rostov Rostov
Peluang
22:00
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
Senin, 06 April 2015
00:15
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
vs.
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
Peluang
Selasa, 07 April 2015
21:45
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Peluang
Rabu, 08 April 2015
00:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
vs.
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Peluang
21:45
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
vs.
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Peluang
23:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
Kamis, 09 April 2015
00:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
00:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
vs.
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
Peluang
21:45
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
vs.
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
Peluang
Jumat, 10 April 2015
00:00
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
FK Ufa Ufa
Peluang
Sabtu, 11 April 2015
23:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
Minggu, 12 April 2015
17:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
20:00
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
22:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
vs.
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Peluang
Senin, 13 April 2015
19:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
21:15
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
22:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
23:30
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
Peluang
Sabtu, 18 April 2015
17:00
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
20:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
Peluang
23:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
Minggu, 19 April 2015
17:30
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
vs.
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Peluang
20:00
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
22:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
vs.
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Peluang
Senin, 20 April 2015
21:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
23:30
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
Peluang
Jumat, 24 April 2015
20:30
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
23:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
Sabtu, 25 April 2015
17:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
20:00
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
23:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
Minggu, 26 April 2015
17:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
20:00
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
23:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
Kamis, 30 April 2015
05:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
Sabtu, 02 Mei 2015
20:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Peluang
23:00
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
Minggu, 03 Mei 2015
17:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
20:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
22:30
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
Senin, 04 Mei 2015
17:00
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Peluang
19:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
vs.
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Peluang
22:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
Jumat, 08 Mei 2015
20:30
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
vs.
FK Ufa Ufa
Peluang
23:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
Minggu, 10 Mei 2015
17:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
20:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
vs.
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
Peluang
22:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
FK Rostov Rostov
Peluang
Senin, 11 Mei 2015
17:30
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
vs.
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
Peluang
20:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
22:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Peluang
Kamis, 14 Mei 2015
16:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Rostov Rostov
Peluang
Jumat, 15 Mei 2015
22:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Rostov Rostov
Peluang
Sabtu, 16 Mei 2015
17:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
19:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
22:00
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
Minggu, 17 Mei 2015
16:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
19:00
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Peluang
21:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs.
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
Peluang
Senin, 18 Mei 2015
20:00
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
vs.
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
Peluang
Sabtu, 23 Mei 2015
16:00
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
vs.
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
Peluang
18:30
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
21:00
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
FK Ufa Ufa
Peluang
Minggu, 24 Mei 2015
19:00
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
21:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
Senin, 25 Mei 2015
21:30
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
vs.
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
Peluang
23:45
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
Sabtu, 30 Mei 2015
17:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskwa
vs.
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Peluang
17:30
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
vs.
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Peluang
17:30
FK Rostov Rostov
vs.
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskwa
Peluang
17:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskwa
vs.
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
Peluang
17:30
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
vs.
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
Peluang
17:30
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskwa
vs.
FK Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
Peluang
17:30
FK Ufa Ufa
vs.
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Peluang
17:30
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskwa
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB