thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Premier Division

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 26 April 2014
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Sabtu, 03 Mei 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
Minggu, 04 Mei 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Sabtu, 10 Mei 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
Sabtu, 17 Mei 2014
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Minggu, 18 Mei 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Rabu, 21 Mei 2014
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
Sabtu, 24 Mei 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Sabtu, 31 Mei 2014
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Minggu, 01 Juni 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
Sabtu, 14 Juni 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
Sabtu, 28 Juni 2014
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
Sabtu, 05 Juli 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Minggu, 06 Juli 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
Sabtu, 12 Juli 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Sabtu, 19 Juli 2014
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Minggu, 20 Juli 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Sabtu, 26 Juli 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Minggu, 27 Juli 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
Sabtu, 02 Agustus 2014
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Sabtu, 09 Agustus 2014
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
Minggu, 10 Agustus 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Sabtu, 16 Agustus 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
Selasa, 19 Agustus 2014
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Sabtu, 30 Agustus 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Sabtu, 06 September 2014
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
Sabtu, 20 September 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
Minggu, 21 September 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Sabtu, 27 September 2014
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Sabtu, 04 Oktober 2014
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
Minggu, 05 Oktober 2014
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
Sabtu, 11 Oktober 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
Sabtu, 18 Oktober 2014
01:45
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
vs.
Dundalk FC Dundalk
01:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs.
Bohemian FC Bohemians
01:45
Derry City FC Derry City
vs.
University College Dublin FC UCD
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
01:45
Limerick FC Limerick
vs.
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
01:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs.
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
Sabtu, 25 Oktober 2014
01:45
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Bray Wanderers AFC Bray Wanderers
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Derry City FC Derry City
01:45
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs.
Cork City FC Cork City
01:45
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Limerick FC Limerick
01:45
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs.
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB