thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal KNVB Beker

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 27 Agustus 2014
23:00
VV Capelle Capelle
vs.
Emma Hoensbroek Combinatie Heuts Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek
Peluang
23:00
DOS '37 DOS '37
vs.
Wageningse Arbeiders Voetbal Vereniging WAVV
Peluang
23:00
HBS Craeyenhout HBS
vs.
SV Juliana 31 Juliana '31
Peluang
23:00
Zeilbergse Sportvereniging ZSV
vs.
FC Lisse Lisse
Peluang
Kamis, 28 Agustus 2014
00:45
Aanhouden Doet Overwinnen 1920 ADO '20
vs.
SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
Peluang
01:00
AFC Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
vs.
vv De Valk De Valk
Peluang
01:00
Altijd Sterker Wordend Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
vs.
Haaksbergse Sport Club 1921 HSC '21
Peluang
01:00
BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
vs.
RKSV De Ster De Ster
Peluang
01:00
vv De Bataven De Bataven
vs.
SV Urk Urk
Peluang
01:00
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen Deltasport
vs.
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag) Leonidas
Peluang
01:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs.
SC Spirit '30 Spirit '30
Peluang
01:00
vv Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
vs.
Voetbalvereniging Haaglandia Haaglandia
Peluang
01:00
vv Friesche Voetbal Club FVC
vs.
Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
Peluang
01:00
IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg IJsselmeervogels
vs.
Jan Van Cuijk JVC Cuijk
Peluang
01:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer
vs.
vv Noordwijk Noordwijk
Peluang
01:00
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
vs.
Stormvogels '28 Stormvogels '28
Peluang
01:00
Meppeler Sport Club MSC
vs.
Oranje Nassau Sneek ONS Sneek
Peluang
01:00
VV Oude Maas Oude Maas
vs.
sv DOSKO DOSKO
Peluang
01:00
SC Feyenoord Amateurs SC Feyenoord
vs.
Amsterdamse Sport Vereniging De Dijk ASV De Dijk
Peluang
01:00
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen WKE
vs.
ZVV Pelikaan Pelikaan
Peluang
01:15
FC Lienden Lienden
vs.
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Peluang
Kamis, 25 September 2014
Achilles 1929 Achilles '29
vs.
FC Twente Twente
Peluang
ADO '20/Scheveningen
vs.
ZSV/Lisse
Peluang
Amsterdamsche Football Club AFC
vs.
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Peluang
Ajax Amateurs/De Valk
vs.
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
Peluang
Almere City FC Almere City
vs.
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Peluang
ASWH/HSC '21
vs.
WKE/Pelikaan
Peluang
Barendrecht/De Ster
vs.
FC Groningen Groningen
Peluang
Capelle/EHC Hoensbroek
vs.
FC Volendam Volendam
Peluang
De Bataven/Urk
vs.
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
Peluang
De Treffers De Treffers
vs.
SC Telstar Telstar
Peluang
Deltasport/Leonidas
vs.
Willem II Willem II
Peluang
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Peluang
EVV/Spirit '30
vs.
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Peluang
Flevo Boys/Haaglandia
vs.
DOS '37/WAVV
Peluang
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Peluang
HBS/Juliana '31
vs.
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Peluang
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie HHC
vs.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Peluang
IJsselmeervogels/JVC Cuijk
vs.
Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging GVVV
Peluang
JOS Watergraafsmeer/Noordwijk
vs.
AFC Ajax Ajax
Peluang
Kozakken Boys/Stormvogels '28
vs.
FVC/Sportlust '46
Peluang
Lienden/Excelsior Maassluis
vs.
FC Emmen Emmen
Peluang
MSC/ONS Sneek
vs.
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
Peluang
MVV MVV
vs.
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Peluang
Oude Maas/DOSKO
vs.
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Peluang
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs.
FC Oss Oss
Peluang
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs.
FC Utrecht Utrecht
Peluang
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Peluang
SV Roda JC Roda JC
vs.
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Peluang
SC Feyenoord/ASV De Dijk
vs.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Peluang
SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
vs.
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Peluang
Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo VVSB
vs.
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Peluang
VVV Venlo VVV
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB