thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal FA Cup

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 15 Agustus 2015
01:45
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
vs.
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
Peluang
02:00
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
vs.
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
vs.
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
Peluang
21:00
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
vs.
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Peluang
21:00
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
vs.
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Peluang
21:00
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
vs.
Washington Washington
Peluang
21:00
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
vs.
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Peluang
21:00
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
vs.
Fawley Fawley
Peluang
21:00
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
vs.
Bridport FC Bridport
Peluang
21:00
Alsager Town Alsager Town
vs.
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Peluang
21:00
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
vs.
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
Peluang
21:00
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
vs.
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Peluang
21:00
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
vs.
Risborough Rangers FC Risborough Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Andover Town FC Andover Town
vs.
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Peluang
21:00
Ardley United FC Ardley United
vs.
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Arundel FC Arundel
vs.
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Peluang
21:00
Ascot United Ascot United
vs.
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Peluang
21:00
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
vs.
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Peluang
21:00
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
vs.
Maltby Main Maltby Main
Peluang
21:00
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
vs.
Camberley Town Camberley Town
Peluang
21:00
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
vs.
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Peluang
21:00
Bardon Hill Sports Bardon Hill Sports
vs.
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Peluang
21:00
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
vs.
Colne FC Colne
Peluang
21:00
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
vs.
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
vs.
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Peluang
21:00
Basildon United FC Basildon United
vs.
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Peluang
21:00
Bedford FC Bedford
vs.
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
Peluang
21:00
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
vs.
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Peluang
21:00
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
vs.
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Peluang
21:00
Bexhill United FC Bexhill United
vs.
Loxwood FC Loxwood
Peluang
21:00
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
vs.
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Peluang
21:00
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
vs.
Consett AFC Consett
Peluang
21:00
Binfield Football Club Binfield
vs.
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Peluang
21:00
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
vs.
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Peluang
21:00
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
vs.
Street FC Street
Peluang
21:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
vs.
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
Peluang
21:00
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
vs.
Brislington FC Brislington
Peluang
21:00
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
vs.
Rocester FC Rocester
Peluang
21:00
Bootle FC Bootle
vs.
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Peluang
21:00
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
vs.
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
Peluang
21:00
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
vs.
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Peluang
21:00
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
vs.
Ilford FC Ilford
Peluang
21:00
Bradford Town Bradford Town
vs.
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
Peluang
21:00
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
vs.
North Shields North Shields
Peluang
21:00
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
vs.
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Peluang
21:00
Brocton FC Brocton
vs.
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Peluang
21:00
Broxbourne Borough V&E FC Broxbourne Borough V&E
vs.
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
vs.
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
Peluang
21:00
Chadderton Chadderton
vs.
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Peluang
21:00
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
vs.
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
Peluang
21:00
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
vs.
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Chinnor FC Chinnor
vs.
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Peluang
21:00
Christchurch FC Christchurch
vs.
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
Peluang
21:00
FC Clacton Clacton
vs.
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Peluang
21:00
Clapton Clapton
vs.
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
vs.
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Peluang
21:00
Cockfosters Cockfosters
vs.
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
Peluang
21:00
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
vs.
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Peluang
21:00
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
vs.
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
Peluang
21:00
Continental Star Continental Star
vs.
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
Peluang
21:00
Cove FC Cove
vs.
Shrivenham Shrivenham
Peluang
21:00
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
vs.
Chichester City FC Chichester City
Peluang
21:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
vs.
Ashford United Ashford United
Peluang
21:00
Cribbs FC Cribbs
vs.
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Peluang
21:00
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
vs.
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Peluang
21:00
Croydon FC Croydon
vs.
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Debenham Leisure Centre FC Debenham LC
vs.
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Peluang
21:00
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
vs.
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Peluang
21:00
Durham City AFC Durham City
vs.
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Peluang
21:00
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
vs.
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Peluang
21:00
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
vs.
London Colney FC London Colney
Peluang
21:00
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
vs.
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Peluang
21:00
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
vs.
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Peluang
21:00
FC Romania FC Romania
vs.
Whitton United Whitton United
Peluang
21:00
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
vs.
Barking FC Barking
Peluang
21:00
Fisher FC Fisher
vs.
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Peluang
21:00
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
vs.
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Peluang
21:00
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
vs.
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Peluang
21:00
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
vs.
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Peluang
21:00
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
vs.
Norwich United Norwich United
Peluang
21:00
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
vs.
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Peluang
21:00
Hadley FC Hadley
vs.
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
vs.
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Peluang
21:00
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
vs.
Hallen AFC Hallen
Peluang
21:00
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
vs.
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Peluang
21:00
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
vs.
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Peluang
21:00
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
vs.
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Peluang
21:00
Harefield United FC Harefield United
vs.
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
Peluang
21:00
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
vs.
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
vs.
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Peluang
21:00
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
vs.
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
Peluang
21:00
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
vs.
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
Peluang
21:00
Hertford Town Hertford Town
vs.
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Peluang
21:00
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
vs.
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
Peluang
21:00
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
vs.
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Peluang
21:00
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
vs.
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
Peluang
21:00
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
vs.
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Peluang
21:00
Holbeach United Holbeach United
vs.
Ely City FC Ely City
Peluang
21:00
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
vs.
Liversedge Liversedge
Peluang
21:00
Holmesdale Holmesdale
vs.
Mile Oak FC Mile Oak
Peluang
21:00
Holyport Holyport
vs.
Milton United FC Milton United
Peluang
21:00
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
vs.
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
Peluang
21:00
Horley Town FC Horley Town
vs.
Wick & Barnham United FC Wick & Barnham United
Peluang
21:00
Horndean FC Horndean
vs.
Sholing FC Sholing
Peluang
21:00
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
vs.
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
vs.
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Peluang
21:00
Hythe & Dibden FC Hythe & Dibden
vs.
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Peluang
21:00
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
vs.
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Peluang
21:00
Knaphill FC Knaphill
vs.
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Peluang
21:00
Lingfield FC Lingfield
vs.
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Peluang
21:00
London Tigers FC London Tigers
vs.
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Peluang
21:00
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
vs.
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
Peluang
21:00
Long Melford Long Melford
vs.
London Bari FC London Bari
Peluang
21:00
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
vs.
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Peluang
21:00
Loughborough University Loughborough University
vs.
Barrow Town Football Club Barrow Town
Peluang
21:00
Lye Town FC Lye Town
vs.
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Peluang
21:00
Lymington Town Lymington Town
vs.
Bitton AFC Bitton
Peluang
21:00
Maine Road FC Maine Road
vs.
St Helens Town St Helens Town
Peluang
21:00
Malvern Town FC Malvern Town
vs.
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Peluang
21:00
Melksham Town Melksham Town
vs.
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
Peluang
21:00
Nelson FC Nelson
vs.
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Peluang
21:00
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
vs.
Yorkshire Amateur FC Yorkshire Amateur
Peluang
21:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
vs.
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Peluang
21:00
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
vs.
Ashton & Backwell United FC Ashton & Backwell United
Peluang
21:00
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
vs.
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Penistone Church FC Penistone Church
vs.
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Peluang
21:00
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
vs.
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Peluang
21:00
Peterborough Northern Star FC Peterborough N Star
vs.
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Peluang
21:00
Potton United FC Potton United
vs.
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
Peluang
21:00
Quorn FC Quorn
vs.
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Peluang
21:00
Radford FC Radford
vs.
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
Peluang
21:00
Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC
vs.
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
Peluang
21:00
Reading Town FC Reading Town
vs.
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Peluang
21:00
Redhill FC Redhill
vs.
Pagham FC Pagham
Peluang
21:00
Ringmer Ringmer
vs.
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
Peluang
21:00
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
vs.
Thrapston Town Thrapston Town
Peluang
21:00
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
vs.
Bacup Borough Bacup Borough
Peluang
21:00
Saltash United Saltash United
vs.
AFC St Austell St Austell
Peluang
21:00
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
vs.
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Peluang
21:00
Selsey Selsey
vs.
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
Peluang
21:00
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
vs.
Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Seven Acre & Sidcup
Peluang
21:00
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
vs.
Retford United FC Retford United
Peluang
21:00
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
vs.
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Peluang
21:00
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
vs.
New Milton Town FC New Milton Town
Peluang
21:00
Shoreham FC Shoreham
vs.
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
vs.
Sun Postal Sports Sun Postal Sports
Peluang
21:00
Silsden Silsden
vs.
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
Peluang
21:00
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
vs.
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Peluang
21:00
Southam United FC Southam United FC
vs.
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Peluang
21:00
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
vs.
Codicote FC Codicote
Peluang
21:00
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
vs.
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Peluang
21:00
St Andrews FC St Andrews
vs.
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Peluang
21:00
Stansted FC Stansted
vs.
Takeley FC Takeley
Peluang
21:00
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
vs.
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Peluang
21:00
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
vs.
Thetford Town Thetford Town
Peluang
21:00
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
vs.
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Peluang
21:00
Team Solent FC Team Solent
vs.
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Peluang
21:00
Thame United FC Thame United
vs.
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Peluang
21:00
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
vs.
Cadbury Athletic FC Cadbury Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
vs.
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Peluang
21:00
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
vs.
Glebe FC Glebe
Peluang
21:00
Verwood Town Verwood Town
vs.
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Peluang
21:00
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
vs.
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
vs.
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
Peluang
21:00
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
vs.
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Peluang
21:00
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
vs.
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
Peluang
21:00
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
vs.
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
Peluang
21:00
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
vs.
Wincanton Town FC Wincanton Town
Peluang
21:00
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
vs.
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
Peluang
21:00
Wellingborough Whitworths Whitworths
vs.
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
Peluang
21:00
Windsor Windsor
vs.
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Peluang
21:00
Winsford United Winsford United
vs.
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
Peluang
21:00
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
vs.
Diss Town Diss Town
Peluang
21:00
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
vs.
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
vs.
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Peluang
21:00
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
vs.
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Peluang
21:00
Worthing United FC Worthing United
vs.
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Peluang
21:00
Yaxley FC Yaxley
vs.
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Peluang
Minggu, 16 Agustus 2015
21:00
AFC Emley AFC Emley
vs.
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
Peluang
21:00
East Preston FC East Preston
vs.
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
Peluang
21:00
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
vs.
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
Peluang
21:00
Horsham FC Horsham
vs.
Lancing Lancing
Peluang
21:00
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
vs.
Thornaby FC Thornaby
Peluang
21:00
Whickham Whickham
vs.
Padiham FC Padiham
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB