thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal FA Cup

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 06 Agustus 2016
21:00
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
vs.
Barnton FC Barnton
Peluang
21:00
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
vs.
Bootle FC Bootle
Peluang
21:00
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
vs.
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Peluang
21:00
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
vs.
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Peluang
21:00
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
vs.
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Peluang
21:00
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
vs.
Cammell Laird 1907 FC Cammell Laird
Peluang
21:00
AFC Emley AFC Emley
vs.
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Peluang
21:00
Alsager Town Alsager Town
vs.
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
Peluang
21:00
Andover Town FC Andover Town
vs.
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Royal Wootton
Peluang
21:00
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
vs.
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
Peluang
21:00
Ardley United FC Ardley United
vs.
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
vs.
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Peluang
21:00
Arundel FC Arundel
vs.
Chichester City FC Chichester City
Peluang
21:00
Ascot United Ascot United
vs.
Milton United FC Milton United
Peluang
21:00
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe
vs.
Quorn FC Quorn
Peluang
21:00
Ashford United Ashford United
vs.
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Peluang
21:00
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
vs.
Nelson FC Nelson
Peluang
21:00
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
vs.
Bacup Borough Bacup Borough
Peluang
21:00
Bardon Hill Sports Bardon Hill Sports
vs.
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Peluang
21:00
Barking FC Barking
vs.
Takeley FC Takeley
Peluang
21:00
Barkingside FC Barkingside
vs.
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Peluang
21:00
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
vs.
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Peluang
21:00
Bashley FC Bashley
vs.
Horndean FC Horndean
Peluang
21:00
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
vs.
Lancing Lancing
Peluang
21:00
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
vs.
Windsor Windsor
Peluang
21:00
Bedford FC Bedford
vs.
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Peluang
21:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
vs.
Keynsham Town FC Keynsham Town
Peluang
21:00
Binfield Football Club Binfield
vs.
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Peluang
21:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
vs.
St Andrews FC St Andrews
Peluang
21:00
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
vs.
Hallen AFC Hallen
Peluang
21:00
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
vs.
Cheddar AFC Cheddar
Peluang
21:00
Boston Town FC Boston Town
vs.
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Peluang
21:00
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
vs.
Radford FC Radford
Peluang
21:00
Bradford Town Bradford Town
vs.
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Peluang
21:00
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
vs.
Hadley FC Hadley
Peluang
21:00
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
vs.
Silsden Silsden
Peluang
21:00
Bridon Ropes FC Bridon Ropes
vs.
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Peluang
21:00
Bridport FC Bridport
vs.
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Peluang
21:00
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
vs.
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Peluang
21:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
vs.
Henley Town FC Henley Town
Peluang
21:00
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
vs.
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Peluang
21:00
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
vs.
Laverstock & Ford FC Laverstock & Ford
Peluang
21:00
Brocton FC Brocton
vs.
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
Peluang
21:00
FC Broxbourne Borough Broxbourne Borough
vs.
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Peluang
21:00
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
vs.
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Peluang
21:00
Burnham FC Burnham
vs.
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
Peluang
21:00
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
vs.
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Peluang
21:00
Camberley Town Camberley Town
vs.
Cove FC Cove
Peluang
21:00
Carterton FC Carterton
vs.
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
Peluang
21:00
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
vs.
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
Peluang
21:00
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
vs.
Wick FC Wick
Peluang
21:00
Chester-le-Street Town FC Chester-le-Street Town
vs.
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
Peluang
21:00
FC Clacton Clacton
vs.
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Peluang
21:00
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
vs.
Ashton & Backwell United FC Ashton & Backwell United
Peluang
21:00
Cockfosters Cockfosters
vs.
Harpenden Town FC Harpenden Town
Peluang
21:00
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
vs.
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
Peluang
21:00
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
vs.
Cradley Town FC Cradley Town
Peluang
21:00
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
vs.
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
vs.
New Mills AFC New Mills
Peluang
21:00
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
vs.
Highgate United FC Highgate United
Peluang
21:00
Coventry United FC Coventry United
vs.
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Peluang
21:00
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
vs.
Brislington FC Brislington
Peluang
21:00
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
vs.
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Peluang
21:00
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
vs.
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Peluang
21:00
Croydon FC Croydon
vs.
AFC Uckfield AFC Uckfield
Peluang
21:00
Deal Town FC Deal Town
vs.
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Dudley Sports FC Dudley Sports
vs.
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
Peluang
21:00
Durham City AFC Durham City
vs.
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
Peluang
21:00
Easington Colliery AFC Easington Colliery
vs.
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
Peluang
21:00
East Preston FC East Preston
vs.
Horley Town FC Horley Town
Peluang
21:00
Edgware Town Edgware Town
vs.
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Peluang
21:00
Ely City FC Ely City
vs.
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
vs.
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Peluang
21:00
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
vs.
Gravesham Borough FC Gravesham Borough
Peluang
21:00
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
vs.
Loxwood FC Loxwood
Peluang
21:00
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
vs.
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
vs.
Peterborough Northern Star FC Peterborough N Star
Peluang
21:00
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
vs.
CB Hounslow United FC CB Hounslow United
Peluang
21:00
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
vs.
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
Peluang
21:00
Fawley Fawley
vs.
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Peluang
21:00
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
vs.
Baldock Town FC Baldock Town
Peluang
21:00
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
vs.
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
Peluang
21:00
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
vs.
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
Peluang
21:00
Halstead Town Halstead Town
vs.
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Peluang
21:00
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
vs.
Knaphill FC Knaphill
Peluang
21:00
Harefield United FC Harefield United
vs.
Northampton Old Northamptonian Chenecks FC Northampton ON Chenecks
Peluang
21:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
vs.
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Peluang
21:00
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
vs.
Thetford Town Thetford Town
Peluang
21:00
Haughmond FC Haughmond
vs.
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
Peluang
21:00
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
vs.
Hertford Town Hertford Town
Peluang
21:00
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
vs.
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Peluang
21:00
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
vs.
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Peluang
21:00
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
vs.
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Peluang
21:00
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
vs.
Verwood Town Verwood Town
Peluang
21:00
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
vs.
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
Peluang
21:00
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
vs.
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Peluang
21:00
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
vs.
Stansted FC Stansted
Peluang
21:00
Holbeach United Holbeach United
vs.
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
Peluang
21:00
Holmesdale Holmesdale
vs.
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town
Peluang
21:00
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
vs.
Hollands & Blair FC Hollands & Blair
Peluang
21:00
Ilford FC Ilford
vs.
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
Peluang
21:00
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
vs.
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
Peluang
21:00
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
vs.
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Peluang
21:00
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
vs.
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
vs.
London Colney FC London Colney
Peluang
21:00
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
vs.
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Peluang
21:00
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
vs.
Pagham FC Pagham
Peluang
21:00
Liversedge Liversedge
vs.
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Peluang
21:00
London Bari FC London Bari
vs.
Clapton Clapton
Peluang
21:00
London Tigers FC London Tigers
vs.
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
Peluang
21:00
Longlevens AFC Longlevens
vs.
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Peluang
21:00
Loughborough University Loughborough University
vs.
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Peluang
21:00
Lydney Town FC Lydney Town
vs.
Team Solent FC Team Solent
Peluang
21:00
Lye Town FC Lye Town
vs.
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Peluang
21:00
Lymington Town Lymington Town
vs.
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Peluang
21:00
Maine Road FC Maine Road
vs.
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
Peluang
21:00
Maltby Main Maltby Main
vs.
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Peluang
21:00
Malvern Town FC Malvern Town
vs.
Rocester FC Rocester
Peluang
21:00
Marske United Football Club Marske United
vs.
South Shields South Shields
Peluang
21:00
Mile Oak FC Mile Oak
vs.
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Peluang
21:00
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
vs.
Christchurch FC Christchurch
Peluang
21:00
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
vs.
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Peluang
21:00
Newhaven FC Newhaven
vs.
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Peluang
21:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
vs.
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Peluang
21:00
North Shields North Shields
vs.
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Peluang
21:00
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
vs.
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Peluang
21:00
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
vs.
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
Peluang
21:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians
vs.
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Peluang
21:00
Padiham FC Padiham
vs.
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
Peluang
21:00
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
vs.
Irlam FC Irlam
Peluang
21:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
vs.
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Peluang
21:00
Penistone Church FC Penistone Church
vs.
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
Peluang
21:00
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
vs.
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
Peluang
21:00
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
vs.
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Peluang
21:00
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
vs.
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Peluang
21:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs.
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Peluang
21:00
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
vs.
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Peluang
21:00
Redbridge FC Redbridge
vs.
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
Peluang
21:00
Redhill FC Redhill
vs.
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Retford United FC Retford United
vs.
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
Peluang
21:00
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
vs.
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
vs.
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
Peluang
21:00
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
vs.
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Peluang
21:00
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
vs.
Sporting Club Thamesmead Sporting Club Thamesmead
Peluang
21:00
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United
vs.
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Peluang
21:00
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
vs.
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Peluang
21:00
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
vs.
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
vs.
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
Peluang
21:00
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
vs.
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
Peluang
21:00
Sholing FC Sholing
vs.
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
Peluang
21:00
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
vs.
Aylestone Park FC Aylestone Park
Peluang
21:00
Southwick FC Southwick
vs.
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
Peluang
21:00
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
vs.
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Peluang
21:00
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
vs.
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Peluang
21:00
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
vs.
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
Peluang
21:00
AFC St Austell St Austell
vs.
Street FC Street
Peluang
21:00
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
vs.
Long Melford Long Melford
Peluang
21:00
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
vs.
FC Romania FC Romania
Peluang
21:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
vs.
Winsford United Winsford United
Peluang
21:00
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
vs.
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
Peluang
21:00
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
vs.
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
Peluang
21:00
Thame United FC Thame United
vs.
Abbey Rangers FC Abbey Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
vs.
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Peluang
21:00
Thornaby FC Thornaby
vs.
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Peluang
21:00
Tividale FC Tividale
vs.
Wolverhampton Sporting CFC Wolves Sporting
Peluang
21:00
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
vs.
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Peluang
21:00
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
vs.
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Peluang
21:00
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
vs.
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Peluang
21:00
Washington Washington
vs.
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Peluang
21:00
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
vs.
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Peluang
21:00
Wells City FC Wells City
vs.
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
Peluang
21:00
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
vs.
Bitton AFC Bitton
Peluang
21:00
Wembley Football Club Wembley
vs.
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Peluang
21:00
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
vs.
Consett AFC Consett
Peluang
21:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
vs.
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Peluang
21:00
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
vs.
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
Peluang
21:00
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
vs.
Cribbs FC Cribbs
Peluang
21:00
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
vs.
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Peluang
21:00
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
vs.
Oakwood FC Oakwood
Peluang
21:00
Whitton United Whitton United
vs.
Basildon United FC Basildon United
Peluang
21:00
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
vs.
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Peluang
21:00
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
vs.
Hallam FC Hallam
Peluang
21:00
Worthing United FC Worthing United
vs.
Shoreham FC Shoreham
Peluang
21:00
Yaxley FC Yaxley
vs.
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Peluang
Sabtu, 20 Agustus 2016
21:00
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
vs.
Burnham/Oxhey Jets
Peluang
21:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs.
Leighton Town/Sileby Rangers
Peluang
21:00
Alsager Town/Barton Town Old Boys
vs.
Staveley MW/Winsford United
Peluang
21:00
Ardley United /Tuffley Rovers
vs.
Highworth Town/Tadley Calleva
Peluang
21:00
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
vs.
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Peluang
21:00
Armthorpe Welfare/Handsworth Parramore
vs.
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
Peluang
21:00
Ascot United/Milton United
vs.
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Peluang
21:00
Ashford United/Corinthian
vs.
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
Peluang
21:00
Ashington AFC/Nelson
vs.
Thornaby/Bishop Auckland
Peluang
21:00
Atherton Collieries/Bacup Borough
vs.
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Peluang
21:00
Aveley FC Aveley
vs.
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Peluang
21:00
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
vs.
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
Peluang
21:00
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
vs.
Newport Pagnell Town/Biggleswade United
Peluang
21:00
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
vs.
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Peluang
21:00
Barking/Takeley
vs.
Stanway Rovers/FC Romania
Peluang
21:00
Barnoldswick Town/Dunston UTS
vs.
Penrith AFC/Sunderland RCA
Peluang
21:00
Basford United FC Basford United
vs.
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Peluang
21:00
Bashley/Horndean
vs.
Sholing/Bournemouth FC
Peluang
21:00
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
vs.
Marlow FC Marlow
Peluang
21:00
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
vs.
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Peluang
21:00
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
vs.
Malvern Town/Rocester
Peluang
21:00
Bideford AFC Bideford
vs.
Bodmin Town/Cheddar
Peluang
21:00
Binfield/North Greenford United
vs.
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Peluang
21:00
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
vs.
Camberley Town/Cove
Peluang
21:00
Blackfield & Langley/Hallen
vs.
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Boston Town/Wisbech Town
vs.
Peterborough Sports/Gorleston
Peluang
21:00
Bottesford Town /Radford
vs.
Bardon Hill Sports/Kirby Muxloe
Peluang
21:00
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
vs.
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Peluang
21:00
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
vs.
Buckland Athletic/Plymouth Parkway
Peluang
21:00
Bridon Ropes/Canterbury City
vs.
Littlehampton Town/Pagham
Peluang
21:00
Brigg Town/Clipstone
vs.
Blaby & Whetstone/St Andrews
Peluang
21:00
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
vs.
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Bristol Manor Farm/Gillingham Town
vs.
AFC Totton AFC Totton
Peluang
21:00
Bury Town FC Bury Town
vs.
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Peluang
21:00
Cadbury Heath/Folland Sports
vs.
Lydney Town/Team Solent
Peluang
21:00
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
vs.
Crowborough Athletic/Farnham Town
Peluang
21:00
Carterton/Highmoor Ibis
vs.
Brimscombe & Thrupp/Henley Town
Peluang
21:00
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
vs.
Cockfosters /Harpenden Town
Peluang
21:00
Chasetown FC Chasetown
vs.
Brocton/Walsall Wood
Peluang
21:00
Chertsey Town/Hook Norton
vs.
Abingdon United/AFC Hayes
Peluang
21:00
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
vs.
Whitton United/Basildon United
Peluang
21:00
Chester-le-Street Town/Garforth Town
vs.
Marske United/South Shields
Peluang
21:00
Chipstead FC Chipstead
vs.
Beckenham Town/Lancing
Peluang
21:00
Clevedon Town/Ashton & Backwell United
vs.
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Peluang
21:00
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
vs.
West Allotment Celtic/Consett
Peluang
21:00
Cogenhoe United/Berkhamsted
vs.
Flackwell Heath/Baldock Town
Peluang
21:00
Coleshill Town/Cradley Town
vs.
Dudley Sports/Nuneaton Griff
Peluang
21:00
Colne FC Colne
vs.
1874 Northwich/Barnton
Peluang
21:00
Congleton Town FC/New Mills
vs.
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Peluang
21:00
Coventry Sphinx/Highgate United
vs.
AFC Bridgnorth/Boldmere St. Michaels
Peluang
21:00
Coventry United/Shawbury United
vs.
Lichfield City/Wolverhampton Casuals
Peluang
21:00
Crawley Green/Rothwell Corinthians
vs.
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Peluang
21:00
Deal Town/Banstead Athletic
vs.
Colliers Wood United/AFC Croydon Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Droylsden FC Droylsden
vs.
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
Peluang
21:00
Durham City/Billingham Synthonia
vs.
Easington Colliery/Northallerton Town
Peluang
21:00
Edgware Town/Holmer Green
vs.
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Egham Town FC Egham Town
vs.
Thatcham Town/Bracknell Town
Peluang
21:00
Ely City/Deeping Rangers
vs.
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Peluang
21:00
Erith & Belvedere/Loxwood
vs.
Arundel/Chichester City
Peluang
21:00
Eynesbury Rovers/Peterborough N Star
vs.
Godmanchester Rovers/Great Yarmouth Town
Peluang
21:00
Fairford Town FC/CB Hounslow United
vs.
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
Peluang
21:00
Fakenham Town/Sleaford Town
vs.
Stamford AFC Stamford
Peluang
21:00
Farnborough FC Farnborough
vs.
Longlevens/Bedfont & Feltham
Peluang
21:00
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
vs.
Epsom & Ewell FC/Gravesham Borough
Peluang
21:00
Fawley/AFC Portchester
vs.
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
Peluang
21:00
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
vs.
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Peluang
21:00
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
vs.
Westfield (Surrey)/Walton & Hersham
Peluang
21:00
Guernsey FC Guernsey
vs.
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Peluang
21:00
Hailsham Town/Crawley Down Gatwick
vs.
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
Peluang
21:00
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
vs.
Barkingside/Hadleigh United
Peluang
21:00
Harrogate Railway/Albion Sports
vs.
Whitley Bay/Norton & Stockton
Peluang
21:00
Haverhill Rovers/Hertford Town
vs.
Brantham Athletic/Hadley
Peluang
21:00
Heaton Stannington/West Auckland Town
vs.
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Peluang
21:00
Hengrove Athletic/Verwood Town
vs.
Bradford Town/Fareham Town
Peluang
21:00
Hereford FC Hereford FC
vs.
Haughmond/Alvechurch
Peluang
21:00
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
vs.
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
Peluang
21:00
Hinckley AFC/Heanor Town
vs.
Oadby Town /Long Eaton United
Peluang
21:00
Horsham YMCA/Hollands & Blair
vs.
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Peluang
21:00
Hyde United FC Hyde
vs.
AFC Darwen/Cammell Laird
Peluang
21:00
Ilford/Burnham Ramblers
vs.
Broxbourne Borough/Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Peluang
21:00
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
vs.
Lye Town /AFC Wulfrunians
Peluang
21:00
Kirkley & Pakefield/Walsham Le Willows
vs.
Holbeach United /Swaffham Town
Peluang
21:00
Leek Town FC Leek Town
vs.
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
Peluang
21:00
Leicester Nirvana/Dunkirk
vs.
Rainworth Miners Welfare/Cleethorpes Town
Peluang
21:00
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
vs.
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
Peluang
21:00
Liversedge/Guisborough Town
vs.
Bridlington Town/Silsden
Peluang
21:00
London Tigers/Sun Sports
vs.
Northwood FC Northwood
Peluang
21:00
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
vs.
Ashby Ivanhoe/Quorn
Peluang
21:00
Loughborough University /Shirebrook Town
vs.
Gresley FC Gresley
Peluang
21:00
Lymington Town/Hamworthy United FC
vs.
Brockenhurst/Laverstock & Ford
Peluang
21:00
Maine Road/Nostell MW
vs.
AFC Emley/Athersley Recreation
Peluang
21:00
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
vs.
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Peluang
21:00
Mile Oak/Guildford City
vs.
Chessington & Hook Utd./Wick
Peluang
21:00
Molesey FC Molesey
vs.
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Peluang
21:00
Mossley AFC Mossley
vs.
Hemsworth MW/Runcorn Linnets
Peluang
21:00
North Shields/Jarrow Roofing Boldon
vs.
Seaham Red Star/Morpeth Town
Peluang
21:00
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
vs.
Penistone Church/Cheadle Town
Peluang
21:00
Norwich United Norwich United
vs.
Histon FC Histon
Peluang
21:00
Oldland Abbotonians/Newport Isle of Wight FC
vs.
Cowes Sports/Brislington
Peluang
21:00
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
vs.
Goole AFC Goole
Peluang
21:00
Padiham/Team Northumbria
vs.
Newcastle Benfield FC/Thackley
Peluang
21:00
Parkgate/Irlam
vs.
Burscough FC Burscough
Peluang
21:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe/Lordswood
vs.
Holmesdale/Haywards Heath Town
Peluang
21:00
Pontefract Collieries/Runcorn Town
vs.
Abbey Hey/Bootle
Peluang
21:00
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
vs.
Trafford FC Trafford
Peluang
21:00
Ramsbottom United FC Ramsbottom United
vs.
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Peluang
21:00
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
vs.
Erith Town/Sutton Common Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Redbridge/Waltham Forest
vs.
Hoddesdon Town/Stansted
Peluang
21:00
Redhill/St Francis Rangers
vs.
Lewes FC Lewes
Peluang
21:00
Retford United/Leicester Road
vs.
Anstey Nomads/Harborough Town
Peluang
21:00
Romford FC Romford
vs.
Wivenhoe Town/Hullbridge Sports
Peluang
21:00
Royston Town FC Royston Town
vs.
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
Peluang
21:00
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
vs.
Heath Hayes/Bromsgrove Sporting
Peluang
21:00
Salisbury FC Salisbury
vs.
Welton Rovers/Bitton
Peluang
21:00
Sawbridgeworth Town/Southend Manor
vs.
Enfield 1893/Tower Hamlets
Peluang
21:00
Sevenoaks Town/Sporting Club Thamesmead
vs.
Horsham FC Horsham
Peluang
21:00
Sheppey United/Badshot Lea
vs.
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Peluang
21:00
Shepshed Dynamo/AFC Mansfield
vs.
South Normanton Athletic/Aylestone Park
Peluang
21:00
Sherborne Town/Amesbury Town
vs.
Bemerton Heath Harleq./Keynsham Town
Peluang
21:00
Shildon AFC/Bedlington Terriers FC
vs.
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
Peluang
21:00
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
vs.
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Peluang
21:00
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
vs.
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Peluang
21:00
Shaw Lane Aquaforce FC SL Aquaforce
vs.
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Peluang
21:00
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
vs.
Bedfont Sports/Windsor
Peluang
21:00
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
vs.
Harrowby United/Thetford Town
Peluang
21:00
South Park FC South Park
vs.
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
Peluang
21:00
Southwick/Cray Valley PM
vs.
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Peluang
21:00
Spelthorne Sports/Hartley Wintney
vs.
Andover Town/Royal Wootton
Peluang
21:00
Sporting Bengal United/Ipswich Wanderers
vs.
London Bari/Clapton
Peluang
21:00
Sporting Khalsa/Hanley Town
vs.
Romulus FC Romulus
Peluang
21:00
St Austell/Street
vs.
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Peluang
21:00
St Margaretsbury/Long Melford
vs.
Saffron Walden Town FC/Mildenhall Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Stourport Swifts/Westfields
vs.
Tividale/Wolverhampton Casuals
Peluang
21:00
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
vs.
Odd Down/Longwell Green Sports
Peluang
21:00
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
vs.
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
vs.
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
Peluang
21:00
Thame United/Abbey Rangers
vs.
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Peluang
21:00
Thurrock FC Thurrock
vs.
Halstead Town/Newmarket Town
Peluang
21:00
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
vs.
East Preston/Horley Town
Peluang
21:00
Tring Athletic/Desborough Town
vs.
Leverstock Green/London Colney
Peluang
21:00
Tunbridge Wells/Eastbourne United
vs.
Newhaven/Rochester United
Peluang
21:00
United Services/Melksham Town
vs.
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Peluang
21:00
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
vs.
Croydon/AFC Uckfield
Peluang
21:00
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
vs.
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
Peluang
21:00
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
vs.
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
Peluang
21:00
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
vs.
Hanworth Villa/Knaphill
Peluang
21:00
Ware FC Ware
vs.
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
Peluang
21:00
Washington/Newton Aycliffe
vs.
Sunderland Ryhope CW/Pickering Town CFC
Peluang
21:00
Wellingborough Town/Stotfold FC
vs.
Bedford/Welwyn Garden City
Peluang
21:00
Wells City/Portishead Town
vs.
Shepton Mallet/Willand Rovers
Peluang
21:00
Wembley/Daventry Town
vs.
Harefield United/Northampton ON Chenecks
Peluang
21:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton/West Didsbury & Chorlton
vs.
Maltby Main/Squires Gate
Peluang
21:00
Whitchurch United/Cribbs
vs.
Moneyfields/Christchurch
Peluang
21:00
Whitstable Town/Oakwood
vs.
Raynes Park Vale/Eastbourne Town
Peluang
21:00
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
vs.
Bridport/Alresford Town
Peluang
21:00
Witham Town FC Witham Town
vs.
Clacton/Eton Manor
Peluang
21:00
Worksop Town/Hallam
vs.
AFC Blackpool/Ashton Athletic
Peluang
21:00
Worthing United/Shoreham
vs.
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Peluang
21:00
Yate Town FC Yate Town
vs.
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Peluang
21:00
Yaxley/Huntingdon Town
vs.
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB