thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Cup

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 28 Oktober 2014
18:00
Cizre Basra Spor Cizre Basra Spor
vs.
Göztepe AŞ Göztepe
Peluang
18:00
Tuzla Spor Kulübü Tuzlaspor
vs.
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
Peluang
21:00
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirliği
vs.
Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulübü Etimesgut
Peluang
Rabu, 29 Oktober 2014
00:00
Akhisar Belediye GS Akhisar Belediyespor
vs.
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor Erzurum BB
Peluang
18:00
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1461 Trabzon
vs.
Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor Sivas 4 Eylül
Peluang
18:00
Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü Bayrampaşaspor
vs.
Giresunspor Giresunspor
Peluang
18:00
Diyarbakır BB DİSKİ SK Diyarbakır BB
vs.
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Peluang
18:00
Kahramanmaraşspor Kahramanmaraşspor
vs.
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ Fatih Karagümrük
Peluang
18:00
Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
vs.
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
Peluang
18:00
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü Kırıkhanspor
vs.
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskişehirspor
Peluang
18:00
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor Tavşanlı Linyitspor
vs.
MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Peluang
18:00
Çankırı Belediyespor AŞ Çankırıspor
vs.
Gazıantepspor Kulübü Gaziantepspor
Peluang
20:00
Altınordu SK Altınordu
vs.
Ofspor Ofspor
Peluang
20:00
Gaziantep BBK Gaziantep BB
vs.
68 Yeni Aksarayspor Kulübü Aksarayspor
Peluang
20:00
Samsunspor Samsunspor
vs.
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Peluang
21:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
vs.
Tepecik Belediyespor Kulübü Tepecik Belediyespor
Peluang
Kamis, 30 Oktober 2014
00:00
Çaykur Rizespor Rizespor
vs.
Trabzon Akçaabat FK Akçaabat
Peluang
17:30
İnegöl Spor Klübü İnegölspor
vs.
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Peluang
18:00
Gölbaşispor A.Ş. Gölbaşispor
vs.
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Peluang
18:00
Sarıyer SK Sarıyer
vs.
Orduspor Orduspor
Peluang
19:30
Altay SK Izmir Altay
vs.
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Peluang
Jumat, 31 Oktober 2014
00:00
Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Mersin İdmanyurdu
vs.
Hatayspor Hatayspor
Peluang
Rabu, 05 November 2014
18:00
Balçova Belediyespor Balçova
vs.
Elazığspor Kulubü Elazığspor
Peluang
18:00
Bayburt Grup İl Özel İdare Gençlik Spor Bayburt İÖİ
vs.
Bucaspor Bucaspor
Peluang
20:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
vs.
Sandıklıspor Sandıklıspor
Peluang
20:00
Manisaspor Manisaspor
vs.
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
Peluang
23:00
İstanbul Başakşehir FK İstanbul Başakşehir
vs.
Ümranıyespor Kulübü Ümranıyespor
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB