thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal CSL

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 27 September 2014
14:30
Harbin Yiteng FC Harbin Yiteng
vs.
Dalian Aerbin FC Dalian Aerbin
Peluang
18:30
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng
vs.
Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
Peluang
18:35
Jiangsu Sainty FC Jiangsu Sainty
vs.
Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
Peluang
18:45
Shanghai Shenxin FC Shanghai Shenxin
vs.
Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou
Peluang
Minggu, 28 September 2014
18:30
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
vs.
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
Peluang
18:30
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin
vs.
Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan
Peluang
18:35
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
vs.
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
Peluang
18:35
Tianjin Teda FC Tianjin Teda
vs.
Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
Peluang
Sabtu, 04 Oktober 2014
14:30
Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
vs.
Tianjin Teda FC Tianjin Teda
Peluang
18:00
Dalian Aerbin FC Dalian Aerbin
vs.
Jiangsu Sainty FC Jiangsu Sainty
Peluang
18:30
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
vs.
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
Peluang
18:45
Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
vs.
Harbin Yiteng FC Harbin Yiteng
Peluang
19:00
Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
vs.
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin
Peluang
Minggu, 05 Oktober 2014
15:00
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
vs.
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng
Peluang
18:30
Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan
vs.
Shanghai Shenxin FC Shanghai Shenxin
Peluang
19:00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
vs.
Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou
Peluang
Sabtu, 18 Oktober 2014
15:00
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
vs.
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
Peluang
18:35
Jiangsu Sainty FC Jiangsu Sainty
vs.
Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
Peluang
Minggu, 19 Oktober 2014
14:30
Harbin Yiteng FC Harbin Yiteng
vs.
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
Peluang
18:30
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin
vs.
Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
Peluang
18:30
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng
vs.
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
Peluang
18:35
Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou
vs.
Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan
Peluang
18:35
Tianjin Teda FC Tianjin Teda
vs.
Dalian Aerbin FC Dalian Aerbin
Peluang
18:45
Shanghai Shenxin FC Shanghai Shenxin
vs.
Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
Peluang
Minggu, 26 Oktober 2014
15:35
Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
vs.
Shanghai Shenxin FC Shanghai Shenxin
Peluang
15:35
Dalian Aerbin FC Dalian Aerbin
vs.
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin
Peluang
15:35
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
vs.
Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan
Peluang
15:35
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
vs.
Harbin Yiteng FC Harbin Yiteng
Peluang
15:35
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
vs.
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng
Peluang
15:35
Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
vs.
Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou
Peluang
15:35
Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
vs.
Tianjin Teda FC Tianjin Teda
Peluang
15:35
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
vs.
Jiangsu Sainty FC Jiangsu Sainty
Peluang
Minggu, 02 November 2014
14:35
Beijing Guoan FC Beijing Guoan
vs.
Henan Jianye FC Henan Jianye
Peluang
14:35
Guizhou Renhe FC Guizhou Renhe
vs.
Harbin Yiteng FC Harbin Yiteng
Peluang
14:35
Hangzhou Greentown FC Hangzhou
vs.
Changchun Yatai FC Changchun Yatai
Peluang
14:35
Jiangsu Sainty FC Jiangsu Sainty
vs.
Guangzhou R&F FC Guangzhou R&F
Peluang
14:35
Liaoning Whowin FC Liaoning Whowin
vs.
Shanghai Shenhua FC Shanghai Shenhua
Peluang
14:35
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Shandong Luneng
vs.
Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande
Peluang
14:35
Shanghai Shenxin FC Shanghai Shenxin
vs.
Dalian Aerbin FC Dalian Aerbin
Peluang
14:35
Tianjin Teda FC Tianjin Teda
vs.
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB