thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Copa MX

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 17 Februari 2016
08:00
Coras de Deportivo Tepic FC Coras de Tepic
vs.
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Tijuana
Peluang
08:00
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados
vs.
FC Juárez Juárez
Peluang
08:00
Club León León
vs.
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
Peluang
08:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP Lobos BUAP
vs.
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Veracruz
Peluang
10:00
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs.
Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
Peluang
10:00
Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
vs.
Venados FC Venados
Peluang
10:00
CF Monterrey Monterrey
vs.
Celaya CF Celaya
Peluang
10:00
Club Necaxa Necaxa
vs.
CA Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Peluang
Kamis, 18 Februari 2016
08:00
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
vs.
CF Pachuca Pachuca
Peluang
09:30
Club Atlante Atlante
vs.
Cruz Azul FC Cruz Azul
Peluang
10:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs.
Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
Peluang
Rabu, 24 Februari 2016
08:00
Club Atlante Atlante
vs.
Venados FC Venados
Peluang
08:00
Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
vs.
FC Juárez Juárez
Peluang
08:00
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Veracruz
vs.
Chiapas FC Chiapas
Peluang
10:00
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
vs.
Celaya CF Celaya
Peluang
10:00
Cruz Azul FC Cruz Azul
vs.
Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Peluang
10:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
vs.
Club Necaxa Necaxa
Peluang
10:00
Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
vs.
Coras de Deportivo Tepic FC Coras de Tepic
Peluang
Kamis, 25 Februari 2016
08:00
CF Lobos de la BUAP Lobos BUAP
vs.
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Peluang
08:00
CA Monarcas Morelia Morelia
vs.
Club León León
Peluang
09:30
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados
vs.
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
Peluang
09:30
CF Monterrey Monterrey
vs.
CF Pachuca Pachuca
Peluang
10:00
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Tijuana
vs.
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
Peluang
Rabu, 09 Maret 2016
08:00
CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
vs.
CF Lobos de la BUAP Lobos BUAP
Peluang
08:00
Coras de Deportivo Tepic FC Coras de Tepic
vs.
Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
Peluang
08:00
CF Pachuca Pachuca
vs.
CF Monterrey Monterrey
Peluang
08:00
Venados FC Venados
vs.
Club Atlante Atlante
Peluang
10:00
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs.
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente Tijuana
Peluang
10:00
Chiapas FC Chiapas
vs.
CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Veracruz
Peluang
10:00
FC Juárez Juárez
vs.
Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara
Peluang
10:00
Club Necaxa Necaxa
vs.
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas
Peluang
Kamis, 10 Maret 2016
08:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs.
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados
Peluang
09:30
Cafetaleros de Tapachula Cafetaleros de Tapachula
vs.
Cruz Azul FC Cruz Azul
Peluang
10:00
Celaya CF Celaya
vs.
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis
Peluang
10:00
Club León León
vs.
CA Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB