thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Piala Libertadores

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 04 Maret 2015
05:45
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs.
Club Libertad Libertad
Peluang
05:45
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
vs.
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Peluang
08:00
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
Kamis, 05 Maret 2015
05:45
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs.
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
Peluang
08:00
SC Internacional Internacional
vs.
CS Emelec Emelec
Peluang
08:00
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
Jumat, 06 Maret 2015
06:15
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
Peluang
06:30
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Peluang
07:30
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
vs.
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Peluang
09:45
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
vs.
CD San José San José
Peluang
Rabu, 11 Maret 2015
05:30
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
05:30
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
vs.
CD Palestino Palestino
Peluang
07:45
Club Guaraní Guaraní
vs.
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Peluang
07:45
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Peluang
Kamis, 12 Maret 2015
06:00
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
Peluang
08:00
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs.
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Peluang
08:00
CD San José San José
vs.
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
Peluang
Jumat, 13 Maret 2015
05:45
Club Libertad Libertad
vs.
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Peluang
08:15
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
Rabu, 18 Maret 2015
05:30
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
05:30
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs.
Club Guaraní Guaraní
Peluang
06:00
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Peluang
08:15
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Peluang
10:00
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
vs.
CD San José San José
Peluang
Kamis, 19 Maret 2015
05:45
CS Emelec Emelec
vs.
SC Internacional Internacional
Peluang
08:00
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs.
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Peluang
08:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Peluang
10:15
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs.
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
Peluang
Jumat, 20 Maret 2015
06:00
CD Palestino Palestino
vs.
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
Peluang
06:00
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
Peluang
07:45
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
vs.
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Peluang
08:15
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
Barcelona SC Barcelona
Peluang
Kamis, 02 April 2015
04:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Peluang
07:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs.
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
Peluang
Rabu, 08 April 2015
05:00
Club Guaraní Guaraní
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Peluang
05:00
CD Palestino Palestino
vs.
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
Peluang
07:15
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs.
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Peluang
07:15
CD San José San José
vs.
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
Peluang
Kamis, 09 April 2015
04:45
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs.
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Peluang
04:45
CA Huracán Huracán
vs.
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Peluang
07:00
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
vs.
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
Peluang
07:00
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
Jumat, 10 April 2015
04:30
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs.
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Peluang
04:30
Club Libertad Libertad
vs.
Barcelona SC Barcelona
Peluang
06:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs.
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Peluang
06:45
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Peluang
Rabu, 15 April 2015
04:00
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
vs.
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
Peluang
04:00
CA Huracán Huracán
vs.
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Peluang
06:15
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Peluang
06:15
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs.
Club Guaraní Guaraní
Peluang
08:30
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs.
CS Emelec Emelec
Peluang
Kamis, 16 April 2015
04:45
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
vs.
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
Peluang
04:45
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
CD San José San José
Peluang
07:00
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs.
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Peluang
07:00
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs.
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Peluang
07:00
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
vs.
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Peluang
Jumat, 17 April 2015
04:45
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
CD Palestino Palestino
Peluang
04:45
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
vs.
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
Peluang
07:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Peluang
07:00
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
vs.
SC Internacional Internacional
Peluang
Minggu, 19 April 2015
04:45
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs.
Club Libertad Libertad
Peluang
Rabu, 22 April 2015
05:30
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
vs.
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Peluang
05:30
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
07:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
Club Libertad Libertad
Peluang
07:45
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs.
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Peluang
Kamis, 23 April 2015
02:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs.
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
Peluang
02:30
SC Internacional Internacional
vs.
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Peluang
04:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs.
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Peluang
04:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs.
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
Peluang
07:00
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
Peluang
07:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB