thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Piala Libertadores

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Rabu, 17 Februari 2016
06:45
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
vs.
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Peluang
06:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs.
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Peluang
09:00
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs.
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Peluang
Kamis, 18 Februari 2016
04:30
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs.
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Peluang
06:45
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
06:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs.
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Peluang
09:00
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
vs.
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Peluang
Jumat, 19 Februari 2016
07:45
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
vs.
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Peluang
07:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs.
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Peluang
10:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs.
CS Emelec Emelec
Peluang
Rabu, 24 Februari 2016
05:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Peluang
07:45
CA Huracán Huracán
vs.
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Peluang
Kamis, 25 Februari 2016
05:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs.
FBC Melgar Melgar
Peluang
05:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Peluang
07:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs.
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Peluang
07:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Peluang
Jumat, 26 Februari 2016
05:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs.
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Peluang
05:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs.
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Peluang
07:45
CS Emelec Emelec
vs.
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Peluang
07:45
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
Rabu, 02 Maret 2016
03:15
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs.
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Peluang
05:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs.
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Peluang
07:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Peluang
07:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
Kamis, 03 Maret 2016
03:15
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs.
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Peluang
05:30
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs.
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Peluang
05:30
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Peluang
07:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs.
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Peluang
07:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs.
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Peluang
07:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs.
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Peluang
07:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs.
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Peluang
Jumat, 04 Maret 2016
05:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Peluang
Rabu, 09 Maret 2016
05:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs.
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Peluang
07:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Peluang
07:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
Kamis, 10 Maret 2016
03:15
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs.
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Peluang
05:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
05:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs.
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Peluang
07:45
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs.
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Peluang
07:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Peluang
07:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs.
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Peluang
Jumat, 11 Maret 2016
05:30
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Peluang
07:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Peluang
07:45
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs.
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Peluang
07:45
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs.
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Peluang
Rabu, 16 Maret 2016
05:30
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
vs.
FBC Melgar Melgar
Peluang
05:30
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs.
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Peluang
07:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs.
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Peluang
07:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Peluang
Kamis, 17 Maret 2016
05:30
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
05:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs.
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Peluang
07:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs.
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Peluang
07:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs.
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Peluang
Jumat, 18 Maret 2016
05:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs.
CS Emelec Emelec
Peluang
05:30
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
vs.
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Peluang
07:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Peluang
07:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs.
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Peluang
10:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs.
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Peluang
Rabu, 06 April 2016
04:30
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs.
CS Emelec Emelec
Peluang
04:30
CA Huracán Huracán
vs.
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Peluang
06:45
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs.
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Peluang
06:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
vs.
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Peluang
Kamis, 07 April 2016
04:30
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Peluang
06:45
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
vs.
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Peluang
06:45
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs.
Club Olimpia Olimpia
Peluang
06:45
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs.
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
Peluang
Jumat, 08 April 2016
04:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Peluang
04:30
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
vs.
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
Peluang
06:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs.
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Peluang
06:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs.
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Peluang
06:45
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Peluang
Rabu, 13 April 2016
04:30
CA Huracán Huracán
vs.
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
Peluang
04:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs.
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Peluang
06:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs.
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Peluang
06:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
vs.
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Peluang
Kamis, 14 April 2016
04:30
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs.
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Peluang
04:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs.
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Peluang
04:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs.
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Peluang
06:45
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs.
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Peluang
06:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs.
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Peluang
06:45
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
09:00
CS Emelec Emelec
vs.
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
Peluang
Jumat, 15 April 2016
04:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs.
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
Peluang
04:30
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs.
Club Bolívar Bolívar
Peluang
06:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs.
FBC Melgar Melgar
Peluang
06:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs.
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Peluang
Rabu, 20 April 2016
04:30
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs.
CA Huracán Huracán
Peluang
04:30
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs.
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Peluang
06:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs.
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Peluang
06:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs.
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
Peluang
Kamis, 21 April 2016
00:30
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs.
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Peluang
04:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs.
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Peluang
06:45
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs.
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Peluang
06:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs.
CD Cobresal Cobresal
Peluang
Jumat, 22 April 2016
06:45
CA River Plate River Plate
vs.
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Peluang
06:45
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs.
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB