thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Club Friendlies

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 22 Juli 2014
21:00
FC Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
vs.
FK Sumqayıt Sumqayıt
Peluang
22:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
vs.
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin
Peluang
22:00
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
vs.
FK Prostějov Prostějov
Peluang
22:00
CS Marítimo Funchal Marítimo
vs.
SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
Peluang
22:00
Niki Volou FC Niki Volos
vs.
Ethnikos Achna FC Ethnikos Achna
Peluang
22:15
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs.
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Peluang
22:30
1. FC Nürnberg Norimberga
vs.
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
Peluang
23:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 FC Saint-Gall 1879
vs.
SC Freiburg Freiburg
Peluang
23:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs.
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Peluang
23:00
HNK Gorica Gorica
vs.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Peluang
23:00
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót
vs.
Szigetszentmiklósi TK Szigetszentmiklós
Peluang
23:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs.
Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC
Peluang
23:00
PeKa PeKa
vs.
Sudet Kouvola Sudet
Peluang
23:00
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
Derby County FC Derby County FC
Peluang
23:30
KAS Eupen AS Eupen
vs.
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Peluang
23:30
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
vs.
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Peluang
23:30
Tours FC Tours FC
vs.
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Peluang
Rabu, 23 Juli 2014
00:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs.
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
Peluang
00:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
vs.
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football Le Poiré-sur-Vie
Peluang
00:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Peluang
00:00
KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
00:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Peluang
00:00
SV Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
vs.
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
Peluang
00:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
vs.
OFI FC OFI
Peluang
00:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
00:30
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:00
Royal Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
vs.
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
Peluang
01:00
Elche CF Elche
vs.
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Peluang
01:00
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town FC
vs.
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
Peluang
01:00
Lommel United Lommel United
vs.
Lierse SK Lierse SK
Peluang
01:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
vs.
Parma FC Parma
Peluang
01:30
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
vs.
Walsall FC Walsall FC
Peluang
01:30
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
vs.
Ipswich Town XI Ipswich Town XI
Peluang
01:30
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
01:30
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
vs.
Notts County FC Notts County FC
Peluang
01:30
Chesham United FC Chesham United
vs.
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
Peluang
01:30
Clachnacuddin FC Clachnacuddin
vs.
Ross County FC Ross County
Peluang
01:30
Dartford FC Dartford
vs.
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
Peluang
01:30
Falkirk FC Falkirk
vs.
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
Peluang
01:30
Farsley AFC Farsley
vs.
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
Peluang
01:30
Harland and Wolff Welders FC H&W Welders
vs.
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United
Peluang
01:30
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
01:30
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC
vs.
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
Peluang
01:30
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
vs.
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC
Peluang
01:30
Preston Athletic FC Preston Athletic
vs.
Livingston FC Livingston
Peluang
01:45
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs.
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United FC
Peluang
01:45
Buckley Town FC Buckley Town
vs.
Newtown AFC Newtown
Peluang
01:45
Buxton FC Buxton
vs.
Stockport County FC Stockport County FC
Peluang
01:45
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
vs.
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
Peluang
01:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
Peluang
01:45
Dundee FC Dundee
vs.
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Peluang
01:45
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
vs.
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Peluang
01:45
Histon FC Histon
vs.
Luton Town FC Luton Town FC
Peluang
01:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town FC
vs.
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
Peluang
01:45
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
vs.
AFC Porth Porth
Peluang
01:45
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town FC
vs.
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United FC
Peluang
01:45
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peluang
01:45
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
vs.
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
Peluang
01:45
Thurrock FC Thurrock
vs.
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
Peluang
01:45
Torquay United FC Torquay United FC
vs.
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC
Peluang
01:45
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
vs.
Everton FC Everton FC
Peluang
01:45
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town FC
vs.
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers FC
Peluang
06:00
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs.
CA River Plate River Plate
Peluang
14:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
Peluang
16:00
KS Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
vs.
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
Peluang
16:00
Sydney Olympic FC Sydney Olympic
vs.
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
Peluang
21:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia
vs.
PKS Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Peluang
21:00
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor
vs.
AZAL PFK AZAL
Peluang
21:00
FC Gagra Gagra
vs.
FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat
Peluang
21:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs.
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Peluang
22:00
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC
vs.
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Peluang
22:00
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC
vs.
Debreceni VSC II Debrecen II
Peluang
22:00
FK Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
vs.
FC Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Peluang
22:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs.
AEL Limassol AEL
Peluang
22:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Karmiotissa
vs.
Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis
Peluang
22:00
AS Othellos Athienou Othellos
vs.
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou
Peluang
22:00
US Città di Palermo Palermo
vs.
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala
Peluang
22:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
vs.
1. FC Slovácko II Slovácko II
Peluang
23:00
NK Aluminij Aluminij
vs.
NK Drava Ptuj Drava
Peluang
23:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon
vs.
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
Peluang
23:00
Sportbund Deutsche Jugend Kraft Rosenheim DJK Rosenheim
vs.
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Peluang
23:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
vs.
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
Peluang
23:00
Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger Ittihad Tanger
vs.
Wydad Athletic Club Wydad Casablanca
Peluang
23:00
Liedon Pallo Lieto
vs.
Turun Weikot TuWe
Peluang
23:00
NK Lučko Zagreb Lučko
vs.
NK Krško Krško
Peluang
23:00
Musan Salama MuSa
vs.
Härmä Hämeenlinna Härmä
Peluang
23:00
SpVgg Neckarelz Neckarelz
vs.
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II
Peluang
23:00
Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg
vs.
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
Peluang
23:00
BFC Siófok Siófok
vs.
Soroksár Sport Club 1905 Soroksár SC
Peluang
23:15
Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura JPS
vs.
FC Villikekut Villikekut
Peluang
23:30
SV Heimstetten Heimstetten
vs.
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
Peluang
23:30
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Kickers Offenbach
vs.
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
Peluang
23:30
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
En Avant Guingamp En Avant Guingamp
Peluang
Kamis, 24 Juli 2014
00:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs.
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Peluang
00:00
FC Arouca Arouca
vs.
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Peluang
00:00
GD Chaves Chaves
vs.
FC Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Peluang
00:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Peluang
00:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
vs.
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stoccarda
Peluang
00:00
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud FC Lorient
vs.
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Peluang
00:00
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa
vs.
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ Fatih Karagümrük
Peluang
00:00
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
vs.
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Peluang
00:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Granada CF II Granada II
Peluang
00:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Peluang
00:00
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
vs.
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Peluang
00:00
FC Twente Twente
vs.
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Peluang
00:30
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Vienne
vs.
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Peluang
00:30
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Football Club de Sète 34 FC Sète 34
Peluang
00:30
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
01:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
01:00
Club Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
vs.
Real Sporting de Gijón Sporting Gijón
Peluang
01:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs.
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Peluang
01:00
CD Tondela Tondela
vs.
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional
Peluang
01:15
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
vs.
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Peluang
01:30
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
vs.
Threave Rovers FC Threave Rovers
Peluang
01:30
Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare Comrades
vs.
Glenavon FC Glenavon
Peluang
01:30
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
vs.
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
Peluang
01:30
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
vs.
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
Peluang
01:30
Colchester United FC Colchester United FC
vs.
Ipswich City Ipswich City
Peluang
01:30
Deveronvale FC Deveronvale
vs.
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Peluang
01:30
Gateshead FC Gateshead
vs.
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient FC
Peluang
01:30
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United FC
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
01:30
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
vs.
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
Peluang
01:30
York City FC York City FC
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
01:45
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
vs.
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
Peluang
01:45
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
vs.
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
Peluang
01:45
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Peluang
01:45
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
vs.
Luton Town FC Luton Town FC
Peluang
01:45
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town FC
vs.
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
Peluang
02:00
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
vs.
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Peluang
02:00
CD Trofense Trofense
vs.
FC Penafiel Penafiel
Peluang
03:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs.
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
Peluang
04:00
Al Wihdat Amman Al Wihdat
vs.
MC Alger MC Alger
Peluang
05:30
AS Forces Armées Royales de Rabat FAR Rabat
vs.
Chabab Atlas Khenifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Peluang
06:00
Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
vs.
Rangers FC Rangers
Peluang
06:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
Peluang
06:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
06:30
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
vs.
AS Roma Roma
Peluang
FC Dallas Dallas
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
09:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs.
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
Peluang
22:00
Doxa Katokopia FC Doxa
vs.
Ergotelis FC Ergotelis
Peluang
23:00
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
vs.
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Peluang
Jumat, 25 Juli 2014
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs.
Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC
Peluang
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
vs.
FC Metz FC Metz
Peluang
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux La Berrichonne Châteauroux
vs.
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Peluang
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
16:30
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United
vs.
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Peluang
22:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs.
AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy-Lorraine
Peluang
23:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Peluang
Sabtu, 26 Juli 2014
00:00
FC Cartagena Cartagena
vs.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Peluang
00:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs.
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Peluang
00:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
vs.
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Peluang
00:00
TuS Koblenz 1911 Koblenz
vs.
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem
Peluang
00:00
MVV MVV
vs.
Willem II Willem II
Peluang
00:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
vs.
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Peluang
01:00
La Hoya Lorca CF La Hoya Lorca
vs.
Granada CF Granada
Peluang
01:00
FC Oss Oss
vs.
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Peluang
01:30
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
vs.
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
Peluang
01:45
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Southampton FC Southampton FC
Peluang
02:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño
vs.
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Peluang
06:30
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
FC Nantes FC Nantes
vs.
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud FC Lorient
Peluang
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Peluang
09:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Sydney FC Sydney FC
Peluang
11:30
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
16:00
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
vs.
Avedøre IF Avedøre
Peluang
19:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs.
Torku Konyaspor Konyaspor
Peluang
19:30
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
vs.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Peluang
19:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
20:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs.
FC Twente Twente
Peluang
20:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
Lommel United Lommel United
Peluang
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Peluang
20:00
Kaizer Chiefs FC Kaizer Chiefs
vs.
Orlando Pirates FC Orlando Pirates
Peluang
20:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
21:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
21:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
21:00
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
vs.
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
Peluang
21:00
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peluang
21:00
1. FC Eschborn 1930 Eschborn
vs.
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Peluang
21:00
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
vs.
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers FC
vs.
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
Peluang
21:00
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
vs.
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Peluang
21:00
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
vs.
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC
Peluang
21:00
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United FC
vs.
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
vs.
Reading FC Reading FC
Peluang
22:00
Brentford FC Brentford FC
vs.
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur OGC Nice
Peluang
22:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs.
AS Othellos Athienou Othellos
Peluang
22:00
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
22:30
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
vs.
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Peluang
23:00
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic FC
Peluang
23:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs.
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stoccarda
Peluang
23:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil Lusitanos
vs.
Racing Club de Lens RC Lens
Peluang
Minggu, 27 Juli 2014
00:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
vs.
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
Peluang
00:00
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
vs.
SV Roda JC Roda JC
Peluang
00:00
Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel Geel
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
00:00
Granada CF Granada
vs.
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
Peluang
00:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles
vs.
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Peluang
00:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
00:00
VVV Venlo VVV
vs.
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ
Peluang
01:30
CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
vs.
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Peluang
01:30
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
vs.
SD Eibar Eibar
Peluang
04:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs.
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
Peluang
05:30
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca Raja Casablanca
vs.
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
Peluang
07:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
Peluang
Everton FC Everton FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
07:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
14:00
Perth Glory FC Perth Glory
vs.
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Peluang
19:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
vs.
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Peluang
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
vs.
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Peluang
21:00
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
Peluang
21:00
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
vs.
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
Peluang
21:00
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town FC
vs.
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
Peluang
22:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
22:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
vs.
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Peluang
22:15
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
23:00
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
vs.
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Peluang
23:00
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
vs.
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Peluang
23:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
Senin, 28 Juli 2014
00:00
CD Cultural Areas Cultural Areas
vs.
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
Peluang
01:00
Marbella FC Marbella
vs.
Córdoba CF Córdoba
Peluang
01:00
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
vs.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Peluang
01:45
Virtus SC (Northern Demons) Virtus
vs.
AS Avellino Avellino
Peluang
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
Selasa, 29 Juli 2014
00:00
Cartagena FC Cartagena FC
vs.
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
Peluang
00:00
FC Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai
vs.
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
Peluang
01:00
Parma FC Parma
vs.
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC
Peluang
01:45
Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
vs.
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur OGC Nice
Peluang
vv Kruiningen Kruiningen
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
17:00
Adelaide Comets FC Adelaide Comets
vs.
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United
Peluang
Rabu, 30 Juli 2014
00:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs.
FC Volendam Volendam
Peluang
00:00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
01:00
Kitchee FC Kitchee
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC
Peluang
01:15
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
01:45
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient FC
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:45
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
01:45
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
vs.
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
Peluang
02:00
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
vs.
FC Nantes FC Nantes
Peluang
Kamis, 31 Juli 2014
00:00
FC Metz FC Metz
vs.
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Peluang
00:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
01:30
Walsall FC Walsall FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
01:45
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
01:45
Glenavon FC Glenavon
vs.
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
Peluang
01:45
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
01:45
Southend United FC Southend United FC
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
02:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
Jumat, 01 Agustus 2014
01:45
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
vs.
Southampton FC Southampton FC
Peluang
07:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs.
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Peluang
Sabtu, 02 Agustus 2014
01:30
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
vv Madese Boys Madese Boys
vs.
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Peluang
19:30
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Peluang
19:30
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
20:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
20:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
21:00
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
21:00
Brentford FC Brentford FC
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
21:00
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Peluang
21:00
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
vs.
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Peluang
21:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
21:00
Reading FC Reading FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
21:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
22:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
22:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
vs.
SL Benfica Benfica
Peluang
22:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
Peluang
23:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
Minggu, 03 Agustus 2014
00:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Peluang
01:45
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur OGC Nice
vs.
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Peluang
01:45
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
Peluang
02:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
20:00
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
vs.
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Peluang
20:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Peluang
22:00
Everton FC Everton FC
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
22:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
22:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
vs.
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC
Peluang
22:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
Selasa, 05 Agustus 2014
00:00
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:45
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
Rabu, 06 Agustus 2014
00:00
KSV Temse Temse
vs.
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
Peluang
00:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV Borussia
vs.
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Peluang
01:30
Burnley FC Burnley FC
vs.
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Peluang
01:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
01:45
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
SSC Napoli Napoli
vs.
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Peluang
Sabtu, 09 Agustus 2014
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs.
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Peluang
20:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs.
Genoa CFC Genoa
Peluang
21:00
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
vs.
Parma FC Parma
Peluang
21:00
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
vs.
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
Peluang
21:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Peluang
21:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
vs.
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Peluang
21:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Peluang
21:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
vs.
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Peluang
22:00
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
22:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
23:00
Southampton FC Southampton FC
vs.
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Peluang
Minggu, 10 Agustus 2014
19:30
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
vs.
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Peluang
23:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
Senin, 11 Agustus 2014
00:45
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
Sabtu, 16 Agustus 2014
FC Barcelona Barcelona
vs.
Club León León
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB