thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal Club Friendlies

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Jumat, 11 Juli 2014
08:30
CF Pachuca Pachuca
vs.
AD Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles
Peluang
16:00
MKS Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia
vs.
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
Peluang
16:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
vs.
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Peluang
17:30
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton
vs.
Pine Rivers United SC Pine Rivers United
Peluang
17:30
Pine Hills FC Pine Hills
vs.
North Pine SC North Pine
Peluang
20:00
Al Orubah FC Al Orubah
vs.
Paykan FC Paykan
Peluang
21:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
vs.
FK Poltava Poltava
Peluang
21:00
FC Oleksandria Oleksandria
vs.
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk
Peluang
21:45
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs.
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges KV
Peluang
22:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
vs.
Esteghlal FC Esteghlal
Peluang
22:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza Spartacus
vs.
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Peluang
22:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
vs.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Peluang
22:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
vs.
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Peluang
22:45
FC Lugano FC Lugano
vs.
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
Peluang
23:00
MKS Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
vs.
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
Peluang
23:00
US Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
vs.
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Peluang
23:15
Celtic FC Celtic
vs.
FK Dukla Praha AC Dukla Prague
Peluang
Sabtu, 12 Juli 2014
00:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Bruges KSV
vs.
YR KV Mechelen FC Malinois
Peluang
00:00
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons
vs.
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
Peluang
00:00
SV Roda JC Roda JC
vs.
FC Volendam Volendam
Peluang
00:00
Willem II Willem II
vs.
KV Red Star Waasland - Sportkring Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Peluang
00:30
Altijd Sterker Wordend Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
vs.
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Peluang
00:30
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
vs.
FK Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Peluang
00:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs.
SC Telstar Telstar
Peluang
00:30
R. Wallonia Walhain Walhain
vs.
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Charleroi Sporting Club
Peluang
01:30
Buxton FC Buxton
vs.
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town FC
Peluang
01:30
Norton United FC Norton United
vs.
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra FC
Peluang
01:45
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town FC
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peluang
02:30
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
vs.
Thagafi Tulkarem Thagafi Tulkarem
Peluang
04:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Reserves Atlanta Silverbacks Res
vs.
New Orleans Jesters New Orleans Jesters
Peluang
06:30
Chattanooga Football Club Chattanooga
vs.
Nashville FC Nashville
Peluang
07:00
Internacional de Toronto Internacional de Toronto
vs.
TFC Academy Toronto II
Peluang
FC Oss Oss
vs.
Team Vereniging Voor Contract Spelers Team VVCS
Peluang
Schouwse XI Schouwse XI
vs.
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Peluang
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
vs.
Bury FC Bury FC
Peluang
12:45
Wellington Olympic Wellington Olympic
vs.
Upper Hutt City Upper Hutt City
Peluang
14:30
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs.
Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
Peluang
15:00
KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk ROW Rybnik
vs.
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Nieciecza
Peluang
15:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice
vs.
ŠK Odeva Lipany Lipany
Peluang
15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
vs.
MFK Skalica Skalica
Peluang
15:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs.
LKS Nadwiślan Góra Nadwiślan Góra
Peluang
15:15
FC Banik Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava
vs.
FC FASTAV Zlín FC Zlín
Peluang
15:30
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
vs.
FC Hlučín Hlučín
Peluang
15:30
Rising Student Club Rising Student Club
vs.
Town Club Town Club
Peluang
16:00
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
vs.
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Peluang
16:00
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
vs.
Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prague 1905
Peluang
16:00
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs.
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Peluang
16:00
OKS Odra Opole Odra Opole
vs.
KS Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Peluang
16:00
FC Roskilde Roskilde
vs.
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
Peluang
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
vs.
Lombard-Pápa TFC Pápa
Peluang
17:00
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
vs.
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała Stal Bielsko-Biała
Peluang
17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs.
GKS Tychy '71 Tychy 71
Peluang
17:00
1. SC Znojmo Znojmo
vs.
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Peluang
17:30
Sunrise Club Sunrise Club
vs.
Sunshine Club Sunshine Club
Peluang
18:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
vs.
Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby BK
Peluang
19:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
vs.
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 Holstein Kiel
Peluang
19:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
vs.
Southend United FC Southend United FC
Peluang
19:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs.
Almere City FC Almere City
Peluang
19:00
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs.
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
Peluang
19:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
vs.
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Peluang
19:30
Selectie Twebterand Selectie Twebterand
vs.
FC Twente Twente
Peluang
20:00
Bath City FC Bath City
vs.
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
Peluang
20:00
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs.
Lierse SK Lierse SK
Peluang
20:00
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
vs.
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
Peluang
20:00
JSV Nieuwegein JSV
vs.
FC Utrecht Utrecht
Peluang
20:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs.
FC Zürich FC Zürich
Peluang
20:00
Montrose FC Montrose
vs.
Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
Peluang
20:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
vs.
Fulham FC Fulham FC
Peluang
20:00
Strømmen IF Strømmen
vs.
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Peluang
20:00
Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Peluang
20:30
BSV Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
vs.
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
Peluang
21:00
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
vs.
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers FC
Peluang
21:00
Arbroath FC Arbroath
vs.
Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
Peluang
21:00
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs.
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Peluang
21:00
Barnet FC Barnet FC
vs.
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United FC
Peluang
21:00
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
vs.
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
Peluang
21:00
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
vs.
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
Peluang
21:00
Bootle FC Bootle
vs.
Southport FC Southport
Peluang
21:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Kraków
vs.
KSP Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Peluang
21:00
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
vs.
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Peluang
21:00
East Fife FC East Fife
vs.
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Peluang
21:00
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
vs.
Inverurie Loco Works FC Inverurie Loco Works
Peluang
21:00
Elgin City FC Elgin City
vs.
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Peluang
21:00
Farnborough FC Farnborough
vs.
Oxford United FC Oxford United FC
Peluang
21:00
FC Luzern FC Lucerne
vs.
FC Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Peluang
21:00
AFC Fylde Fylde
vs.
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
Peluang
21:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Germania Egestorf
vs.
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Peluang
21:00
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
vs.
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
Peluang
21:00
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town FC
vs.
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Peluang
21:00
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City FC
vs.
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers FC
Peluang
21:00
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town FC
vs.
Notts County FC Notts County FC
Peluang
21:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs.
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Peluang
21:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs.
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Peluang
21:00
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
vs.
Hyde FC Hyde
Peluang
21:00
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs.
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Peluang
21:00
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
vs.
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
Peluang
21:00
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
vs.
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
Peluang
21:00
Stevenage FC Stevenage
vs.
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
Peluang
21:00
Stranraer FC Stranraer
vs.
Wigtown & Bladnoch FC Wigtown & Bladnoch
Peluang
21:00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
vs.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Peluang
21:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Peluang
21:00
Welling United FC Welling United
vs.
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic FC
Peluang
21:00
RTS Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
vs.
MKP Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Peluang
21:00
York City FC York City FC
vs.
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
Peluang
22:00
GKS Bełchatów Bełchatów
vs.
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Peluang
22:00
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
vs.
NK Zagreb Zagreb
Peluang
22:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
vs.
FC Emmen Emmen
Peluang
22:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs.
VfB Oldenburg 1897 VfB Oldenburg
Peluang
22:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles
vs.
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Charleroi Sporting Club
Peluang
22:00
vv Zundert Zundert
vs.
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Peluang
22:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
vs.
1. FC Nürnberg Norimberga
Peluang
23:00
NK Aluminij Aluminij
vs.
FC Volyn Lutsk Volyn
Peluang
23:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
vs.
Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis
Peluang
23:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs.
VVV Venlo VVV
Peluang
23:00
FC Basel 1893 FC Bâle
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
23:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 FC Saint-Gall 1879
vs.
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
Peluang
23:00
KV Oostende KV Ostende
vs.
SV Zulte-Waregem SV Zulte-Waregem
Peluang
23:00
NK Rudeš Zagreb Rudeš
vs.
NK Lučko Zagreb Lučko
Peluang
23:00
Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC
vs.
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Peluang
23:30
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
vs.
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Peluang
23:30
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud FC Lorient
Peluang
Minggu, 13 Juli 2014
00:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Bruges KSV
vs.
KSV Roeselare KSV Roulers
Peluang
00:00
FC Thun FC Thoune
vs.
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Peluang
00:00
vv Friesche Voetbal Club FVC
vs.
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Peluang
00:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Peluang
00:30
KSK Heist Heist
vs.
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Peluang
00:30
CS Visé Visé
vs.
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
Peluang
01:00
NK Domžale Domžale
vs.
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
Peluang
01:00
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
vs.
GKS Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Peluang
02:00
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys
vs.
CD Guabirá Guabirá
Peluang
02:30
Jabal Al Mukaber Club Jabal Al Mukaber
vs.
Markz Balata Markz Balata
Peluang
05:00
Deportivo Irapuato Irapuato
vs.
Club Necaxa Necaxa
Peluang
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs.
SV Raisting Raisting
Peluang
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
vs.
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Peluang
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
vs.
Leeds United FC Leeds United AFC
Peluang
15:00
Clermont Foot Auvergne Clermont Foot
vs.
FC Metz FC Metz
Peluang
15:30
Morning Club Morning Club
vs.
Young Utkal Club Young Utkal Club
Peluang
17:30
Radha Gobinda Club Radha Gobinda Club
vs.
Chand Club Chand Club
Peluang
21:00
FC 08 Homburg Saar Homburg
vs.
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Peluang
21:00
FC Vestsjælland Vestsjælland
vs.
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
Peluang
22:00
Dundee FC Dundee
vs.
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
Peluang
Senin, 14 Juli 2014
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
vs.
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Peluang
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
vs.
Torino FC Torino
Peluang
15:30
East Coast Railway East Coast Railway
vs.
Kishore Club Kishore Club
Peluang
17:30
Jay Durga Club Jay Durga Club
vs.
OGP OGP
Peluang
20:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Hoverla
vs.
FK Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka
Peluang
Selasa, 15 Juli 2014
01:00
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
vs.
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Peluang
01:30
Alsager Town Alsager Town
vs.
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
Peluang
01:45
St James's Gate F.C. St James's Gate
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
Peluang
02:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peluang
07:00
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
vs.
Club Blooming Blooming
Peluang
Serooskerke Serooskerke
vs.
FC Utrecht Utrecht
Peluang
FC Volendam Volendam
vs.
Team Vereniging Voor Contract Spelers Team VVCS
Peluang
15:30
Young Utkal Club Young Utkal Club
vs.
Chand Club Chand Club
Peluang
16:30
Melbourne Knights FC Melbourne Knights
vs.
Bentleigh Greens FC Bentleigh Greens
Peluang
18:00
FC København FC Copenhague
vs.
Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby BK
Peluang
18:00
Radha Gobinda Club Radha Gobinda Club
vs.
Morning Club Morning Club
Peluang
22:00
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót
vs.
MTK Budapest FC MTK
Peluang
23:00
FC Basel 1893 FC Bâle
vs.
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhouse
Peluang
23:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil Lusitanos
vs.
Paris FC Paris
Peluang
23:30
KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
23:30
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
vs.
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Peluang
Rabu, 16 Juli 2014
00:00
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys Berne
vs.
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Peluang
00:00
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
vs.
FC Oss Oss
Peluang
00:00
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
vs.
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Peluang
00:00
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
vs.
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Peluang
00:30
Lierse SK Lierse SK
vs.
Willem II Willem II
Peluang
00:30
Tubantia Tubantia
vs.
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Peluang
01:00
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
vs.
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Peluang
01:30
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
vs.
Reading FC Reading FC
Peluang
01:30
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic AFC
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
01:45
Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
vs.
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
Peluang
01:45
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
vs.
Norwich City FC Norwich City FC
Peluang
01:45
Dartford FC Dartford
vs.
Millwall FC Millwall FC
Peluang
01:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
Peluang
01:45
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
vs.
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City FC
Peluang
01:45
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town FC
vs.
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
Peluang
01:45
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
vs.
Notts County FC Notts County FC
Peluang
01:45
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town FC
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
01:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs.
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
Peluang
FC Nantes FC Nantes
vs.
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Peluang
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux La Berrichonne Châteauroux
vs.
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Peluang
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel Avranches
Peluang
16:30
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
vs.
Sydney FC Sydney FC
Peluang
21:00
Szombathelyi Haladás FC Szombathelyi Haladás
vs.
Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnoki MÁV
Peluang
22:30
Újpest FC Újpest
vs.
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Peluang
23:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
vs.
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
Peluang
23:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs.
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms Wormatia Worms
Peluang
23:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs.
FC Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Peluang
23:00
ToTii FC Tigers ToTii Tigers
vs.
Loiske Loiske
Peluang
23:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
vs.
SC Fortuna Köln Fortuna Colonia
Peluang
23:30
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
vs.
YR KV Mechelen FC Malinois
Peluang
23:30
VVV Venlo VVV
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
Kamis, 17 Juli 2014
00:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Bruges KSV
vs.
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Peluang
00:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs.
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges KV
Peluang
00:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Peluang
00:00
FC Emmen Emmen
vs.
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Peluang
00:00
TuS Koblenz 1911 Koblenz
vs.
1. FC Köln Colonia
Peluang
00:00
RFC de Liege Liège
vs.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Peluang
00:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Peluang
00:30
LASK Linz LASK Linz
vs.
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Peluang
01:30
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
vs.
AS Saint-Étienne Loire AS Saint-Étienne
Peluang
01:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs.
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Peluang
01:45
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town FC
vs.
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
Peluang
01:45
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers FC
vs.
Chelsea FC XI Chelsea XI
Peluang
08:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
vs.
Chivas Rayadas de Guadalajara Chivas Rayadas
Peluang
23:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 Waldhof Mannheim
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
Peluang
Jumat, 18 Juli 2014
00:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
00:00
Bruse Boys Bruse Boys
vs.
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Peluang
00:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Bruges KSV
vs.
Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst VC Eendracht Alost 2002
Peluang
00:00
SSVg Velbert 1902 Velbert
vs.
1. FC Köln Colonia
Peluang
01:30
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
vs.
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Peluang
01:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town FC
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
19:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs.
FC Volendam Volendam
Peluang
21:00
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
vs.
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Peluang
22:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs.
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
Peluang
23:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Peluang
23:00
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
vs.
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Peluang
23:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil Lusitanos
vs.
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Peluang
Sabtu, 19 Juli 2014
00:00
MVV MVV
vs.
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Peluang
00:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Peluang
00:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC
Peluang
00:00
Willem II Willem II
vs.
SV Roda JC Roda JC
Peluang
01:30
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
vs.
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
Peluang
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
vs.
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Peluang
FC Nantes FC Nantes
vs.
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
Peluang
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
vs.
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Peluang
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
vs.
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Peluang
14:00
Stirling Lions SC Stirling Lions
vs.
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City
Peluang
18:00
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs.
Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint Town
Peluang
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
vs.
1. FC Magdeburg Magdeburg
Peluang
19:00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
vs.
SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
Peluang
19:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
19:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
vs.
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Peluang
20:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Peluang
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Peluang
20:30
FK Pirmasens Pirmasens
vs.
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stoccarda
Peluang
21:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
21:00
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs.
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
Peluang
21:00
Darlington FC Darlington FC
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
21:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
vs.
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Peluang
21:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
21:00
Marine FC Marine
vs.
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
Peluang
21:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
vs.
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
Peluang
21:00
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
vs.
Bradford City AFC Bradford City AFC
Peluang
22:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
vs.
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Peluang
22:00
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
vs.
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Peluang
22:00
1. FC Nürnberg Norimberga
vs.
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Peluang
23:00
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
vs.
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Peluang
23:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
vs.
FC Istres Ouest Provence FC Istres
Peluang
23:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs.
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Peluang
Minggu, 20 Juli 2014
00:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
vs.
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Peluang
00:00
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud FC Lorient
vs.
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Peluang
00:00
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs.
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Peluang
00:00
KRC Genk KRC Genk
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
00:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC
Peluang
00:00
Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst VC Eendracht Alost 2002
vs.
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
Peluang
00:00
KV Red Star Waasland - Sportkring Beveren Waasland-Beveren
vs.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Peluang
03:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
Peluang
07:00
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
19:00
Jong FC Twente Jong Twente
vs.
SV Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Peluang
21:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
21:00
Lierse SK Lierse SK
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
21:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV Borussia
vs.
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Peluang
22:00
FC Utrecht Utrecht
vs.
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Peluang
Senin, 21 Juli 2014
01:00
FC Cartagena Cartagena
vs.
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Peluang
Toronto FC Toronto
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
Peluang
Selasa, 22 Juli 2014
00:15
MSV Duisburg Duisburg
vs.
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Peluang
01:30
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
01:30
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town FC
vs.
Southampton FC Southampton FC
Peluang
06:30
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
Rodez Aveyron Football Rodez
vs.
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Peluang
Tours FC Tours FC
vs.
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Peluang
23:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs.
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Peluang
23:30
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
vs.
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Peluang
Rabu, 23 Juli 2014
00:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs.
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
Peluang
00:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Peluang
00:00
KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
00:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Peluang
00:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
00:30
Royal Antwerp FC Antwerp FC
vs.
KAA Gent KAA Gantoise
Peluang
00:30
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
vs.
Parma FC Parma
Peluang
01:30
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United FC
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
01:30
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
01:45
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers FC
vs.
Everton FC Everton FC
Peluang
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
En Avant Guingamp En Avant Guingamp
Peluang
14:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
Peluang
23:00
Sportbund Deutsche Jugend Kraft Rosenheim DJK Rosenheim
vs.
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Peluang
23:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
vs.
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
Peluang
23:00
Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg
vs.
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
Peluang
Kamis, 24 Juli 2014
00:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs.
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Peluang
00:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Peluang
00:30
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Football Club de Sète 34 FC Sète 34
Peluang
00:30
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
01:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs.
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Peluang
01:30
Hartlepool FC Hartlepool
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
01:30
York City FC York City FC
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
06:00
Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
vs.
Rangers FC Rangers
Peluang
06:30
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
vs.
AS Roma Roma
Peluang
FC Dallas Dallas
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
07:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs.
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
Peluang
Jumat, 25 Juli 2014
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs.
Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC
Peluang
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
vs.
FC Metz FC Metz
Peluang
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux La Berrichonne Châteauroux
vs.
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Peluang
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
22:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs.
AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy-Lorraine
Peluang
23:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
vs.
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Peluang
Sabtu, 26 Juli 2014
00:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
vs.
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Peluang
00:00
MVV MVV
vs.
Willem II Willem II
Peluang
01:45
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Southampton FC Southampton FC
Peluang
06:30
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
FC Nantes FC Nantes
vs.
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud FC Lorient
Peluang
Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29
vs.
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Peluang
09:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Sydney FC Sydney FC
Peluang
11:30
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
19:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
20:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs.
FC Twente Twente
Peluang
20:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
Lommel United Lommel United
Peluang
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs.
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Peluang
20:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
21:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
21:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
vs.
Hull City AFC Hull City AFC
Peluang
22:00
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
23:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs.
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stoccarda
Peluang
23:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil Lusitanos
vs.
Racing Club de Lens RC Lens
Peluang
Minggu, 27 Juli 2014
00:00
Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel Geel
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
04:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs.
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
Peluang
07:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs.
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
Peluang
Everton FC Everton FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
07:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
19:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
vs.
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Peluang
22:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot Weiss Essen
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
22:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
vs.
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Peluang
23:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
Senin, 28 Juli 2014
05:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
vs.
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos
Peluang
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
Selasa, 29 Juli 2014
00:00
FC Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai
vs.
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
Peluang
vv Kruiningen Kruiningen
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
Rabu, 30 Juli 2014
00:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs.
FC Volendam Volendam
Peluang
00:00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
01:00
Kitchee FC Kitchee
vs.
Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC
Peluang
01:15
Exeter City FC Exeter City FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
01:45
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient FC
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:45
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
02:00
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
vs.
FC Nantes FC Nantes
Peluang
Kamis, 31 Juli 2014
00:00
FC Metz FC Metz
vs.
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Peluang
00:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
01:30
Walsall FC Walsall FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
01:45
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
01:45
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday FC
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
01:45
Southend United FC Southend United FC
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
02:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
Jumat, 01 Agustus 2014
01:45
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
vs.
Southampton FC Southampton FC
Peluang
07:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs.
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Peluang
Sabtu, 02 Agustus 2014
01:30
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
vv Madese Boys Madese Boys
vs.
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Peluang
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur OGC Nice
vs.
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Peluang
19:30
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs.
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Peluang
19:30
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest FC
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
20:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
20:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
vs.
Celtic FC Celtic
Peluang
21:00
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
vs.
Burnley FC Burnley FC
Peluang
21:00
Brentford FC Brentford FC
vs.
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
Peluang
21:00
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City FC
vs.
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Peluang
21:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
21:00
Reading FC Reading FC
vs.
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
Peluang
21:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
22:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs.
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
Peluang
22:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
vs.
SL Benfica Benfica
Peluang
22:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
Peluang
23:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
vs.
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Peluang
Minggu, 03 Agustus 2014
00:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
vs.
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Peluang
01:45
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
Peluang
02:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
vs.
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
Peluang
20:00
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers FC
vs.
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Peluang
20:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Peluang
22:00
Everton FC Everton FC
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
22:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
22:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
vs.
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC
Peluang
22:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs.
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
Peluang
Selasa, 05 Agustus 2014
00:00
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs.
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
Peluang
01:45
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
Rabu, 06 Agustus 2014
00:00
KSV Temse Temse
vs.
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Sporting Club Lokeren
Peluang
00:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV Borussia
vs.
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Peluang
01:30
Burnley FC Burnley FC
vs.
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Peluang
01:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
vs.
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
Peluang
01:45
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United FC
vs.
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
Peluang
Sabtu, 09 Agustus 2014
20:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs.
Genoa CFC Genoa
Peluang
21:00
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa FC
vs.
Parma FC Parma
Peluang
21:00
Leicester City FC Leicester City FC
vs.
SV Werder Bremen Werder Brema
Peluang
21:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers FC
vs.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Peluang
21:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City AFC
vs.
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Peluang
21:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
vs.
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Peluang
21:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur FC
vs.
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Peluang
22:00
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion FC
vs.
FC Porto Porto
Peluang
22:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs.
Stoke City FC Stoke City FC
Peluang
23:00
Southampton FC Southampton FC
vs.
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Peluang
Minggu, 10 Agustus 2014
19:30
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
vs.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Peluang
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Francoforte
vs.
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Peluang
23:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
vs.
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Peluang
Senin, 11 Agustus 2014
00:45
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs.
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB