thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal AFC Cup

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Selasa, 09 Februari 2016
18:45
Tripoli SC Tripoli
vs.
FK Alay Osh Alay
Peluang
19:15
Al Wahda SC Al Wahda
vs.
Balkan FT Balkan
Peluang
21:00
Ahli Al-Khalil Ahli Al-Khalil
vs.
FK Khujand Khujand
Peluang
22:00
Al Hadd Al Hadd
vs.
Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Karachi Electric
Peluang
Selasa, 23 Februari 2016
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
vs.
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
Peluang
18:00
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
vs.
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
Peluang
18:00
New Radiant SC New Radiant
vs.
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Peluang
18:30
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
vs.
Tripoli/Alay
Peluang
18:30
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
vs.
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
Peluang
19:00
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
vs.
Al Ahed Al Ahed
Peluang
19:00
Kitchee SC Kitchee
vs.
Kaya FC Kaya
Peluang
23:00
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
vs.
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
Peluang
Rabu, 24 Februari 2016
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
vs.
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
Peluang
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
vs.
South China AA South China
Peluang
18:00
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
vs.
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
Peluang
20:30
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
vs.
Maziya S&RC Maziya
Peluang
21:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
vs.
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Peluang
22:00
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
vs.
Al Wahda/Balkan
Peluang
22:00
Al-Jaish Jaish
vs.
Fanja SC Fanja
Peluang
22:20
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
vs.
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
Peluang
Selasa, 08 Maret 2016
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
vs.
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
Peluang
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
vs.
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Peluang
Tripoli/Alay
vs.
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Peluang
18:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Kitchee SC Kitchee
Peluang
18:30
Kaya FC Kaya
vs.
New Radiant SC New Radiant
Peluang
19:00
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
vs.
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
Peluang
19:45
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
vs.
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Peluang
Rabu, 09 Maret 2016
00:00
Al Ahed Al Ahed
vs.
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
Peluang
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
vs.
Al-Jaish Jaish
Peluang
Al Wahda/Balkan
vs.
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Peluang
16:30
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
vs.
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Peluang
18:00
Maziya S&RC Maziya
vs.
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
Peluang
19:00
South China AA South China
vs.
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Peluang
20:30
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
vs.
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
Peluang
22:00
Fanja SC Fanja
vs.
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
Peluang
23:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs.
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
Peluang
Selasa, 15 Maret 2016
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
vs.
Al Ahed Al Ahed
Peluang
Tripoli/Alay
vs.
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
Peluang
18:30
Kaya FC Kaya
vs.
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Peluang
18:30
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
vs.
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Peluang
18:30
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
vs.
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
Peluang
19:00
Kitchee SC Kitchee
vs.
New Radiant SC New Radiant
Peluang
19:30
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
vs.
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
Peluang
Rabu, 16 Maret 2016
01:00
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
vs.
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Peluang
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
vs.
Fanja SC Fanja
Peluang
Al Wahda/Balkan
vs.
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Peluang
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
vs.
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Peluang
16:30
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
vs.
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
Peluang
18:00
Maziya S&RC Maziya
vs.
South China AA South China
Peluang
20:30
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
vs.
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
Peluang
22:00
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
vs.
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Peluang
22:30
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
vs.
Al-Jaish Jaish
Peluang
Selasa, 12 April 2016
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
vs.
Tripoli/Alay
Peluang
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
vs.
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Peluang
17:00
New Radiant SC New Radiant
vs.
Kitchee SC Kitchee
Peluang
17:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
vs.
Kaya FC Kaya
Peluang
18:00
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
vs.
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
Peluang
18:45
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
vs.
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
Peluang
20:00
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
vs.
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
Peluang
23:00
Al Ahed Al Ahed
vs.
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
Peluang
Rabu, 13 April 2016
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs.
Al Wahda/Balkan
Peluang
Al-Jaish Jaish
vs.
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
Peluang
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
vs.
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Peluang
17:00
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
vs.
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
Peluang
18:00
South China AA South China
vs.
Maziya S&RC Maziya
Peluang
19:30
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
vs.
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
Peluang
20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
vs.
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
Peluang
21:00
Fanja SC Fanja
vs.
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
Peluang
Selasa, 26 April 2016
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
vs.
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
Peluang
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
vs.
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
Peluang
Tripoli/Alay
vs.
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
Peluang
17:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
vs.
New Radiant SC New Radiant
Peluang
17:30
Kaya FC Kaya
vs.
Kitchee SC Kitchee
Peluang
18:30
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
vs.
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Peluang
18:45
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
vs.
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
Peluang
23:00
Al Ahed Al Ahed
vs.
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
Peluang
Rabu, 27 April 2016
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
vs.
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
Peluang
Al Wahda/Balkan
vs.
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
Peluang
15:30
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
vs.
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
Peluang
17:00
Maziya S&RC Maziya
vs.
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Peluang
18:00
South China AA South China
vs.
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
Peluang
19:30
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
vs.
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Peluang
21:00
Fanja SC Fanja
vs.
Al-Jaish Jaish
Peluang
22:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
vs.
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Peluang
Selasa, 10 Mei 2016
Ceres - La Salle FC Ceres
vs.
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Sheikh Jamal
Peluang
17:00
New Radiant SC New Radiant
vs.
Kaya FC Kaya
Peluang
17:30
Naft Al-Wasat Naft Al-Wasat
vs.
Al Faisaly Amman Al Faisaly
Peluang
17:30
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
vs.
Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor Selangor
Peluang
18:00
Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
vs.
Al Hadd/Karachi Electric
Peluang
18:00
Kitchee SC Kitchee
vs.
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa
Peluang
21:00
Al Wihdat/Al Jazira
vs.
Al Ahed Al Ahed
Peluang
21:00
FK Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
vs.
Tripoli/Alay
Peluang
Rabu, 11 Mei 2016
Al-Jaish Jaish
vs.
Ahli Al-Khalil/Khujand
Peluang
Johor Darul Ta'zim/Pahang
vs.
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru
Peluang
Yangon United/Yadanarbon
vs.
Maziya S&RC Maziya
Peluang
17:00
Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
vs.
Ayeyawady United FC Ayeyawady United
Peluang
19:30
Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
vs.
South China AA South China
Peluang
20:00
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
vs.
Al Wahda/Balkan
Peluang
21:00
Al-Oruba SC Al Oruba
vs.
Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Peluang
22:00
AlMuharraq Sports Club Muharraq
vs.
Fanja SC Fanja
Peluang
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB