thumbnail Halo,

Jadwal 2. Bundesliga

Tunjukkan jadwal berdasarkan

Sabtu, 19 April 2014
18:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
vs.
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
18:00
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
vs.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Minggu, 20 April 2014
18:30
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
vs.
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs.
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
18:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Selasa, 22 April 2014
01:15
1. FC Köln Colonia
vs.
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Jumat, 25 April 2014
23:30
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
23:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
vs.
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
23:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
vs.
1. FC Köln Colonia
Sabtu, 26 April 2014
18:00
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
18:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs.
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Minggu, 27 April 2014
18:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
vs.
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
18:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs.
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
18:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs.
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
Selasa, 29 April 2014
01:15
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
vs.
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Minggu, 04 Mei 2014
20:30
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
vs.
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
20:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
vs.
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
20:30
1. FC Köln Colonia
vs.
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
20:30
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
vs.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
vs.
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
20:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs.
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
vs.
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
20:30
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
vs.
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
20:30
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
vs.
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
Minggu, 11 Mei 2014
20:30
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs.
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher
20:30
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
vs.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs.
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
20:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs.
1. FC Köln Colonia
20:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
vs.
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
20:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
vs.
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
20:30
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs.
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
20:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs.
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
vs.
TSV 1860 München Monaco TSV 1860
Semua waktu kick-off tercantum dalam WIB