thumbnail Zdravo,

Raspored glavnih prijenosa na televizijama u Hrvatskoj

Petak, 19.1.2018.

09:50 Western Sydney - Melbourne Victory (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

20:30 Hertha - Borussia Dortmund (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

20:45 Derby - Bristol City (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB 3

20:45 Caen - Olympique Marseille (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 3

21:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 6

22:00 Porto - Tondela (portugalska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

 

Subota, 20.1.2018.

09:50 Sydney - Central Coast (australska liga) ARENA SPORT 1

13:00 Espanyol - Sevilla (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

13:30 Brighton - Chelsea (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

15:00 Cremonese - Parma (talijanska druga liga) ARENA SPORT 1

15:15 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Burnley - Manchester United (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

16:15 Atletico Madrid - Girona (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

17:00 Nantes - Bordeaux (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 3

17:00 Fenerbache - Goztepe (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

18:00 Standard - Eupen (belgijska liga) ARENA SPORT 2

18:00 Spezia - Palermo (talijanska druga liga) ARENA SPORT 4

18:30 Villarreal - Levante (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

18:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB 4

18:30 HSV - Koln (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:30 Manchester City - Newcastle (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

19:15 Benfica - Chaves (portugalska liga) SPORTKLUB HD

20:00 Montepellier - Toulouse (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 3

20:00 Rennes - Angers (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 2

20:30 Cesena - Bari (talijanska druga liga) ARENA SPORT 4

22:00 Sao Paulo - Novohorizonto (brazilska liga) ARENA SPORT 2

 

Nedjelja, 21.1.2018.

12:00 Alaves - Leganes (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

12:30 Atalanta - Napoli (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 1

14:00 Bursa - Basaksehir (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 3 

14:30 Ajax - Feyenoord (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

14:30 Antwerp - Club Brugge (belgijska liga) ARENA SPORT 1

15:00 Lazio - Chievo (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 4

15:00 Nice - Saint Etienne (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 3

15:00 Udinese - SPAL (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 2

15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 5

15:00 Verona - Crotone (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 6

15:15 Bayern - Werder (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

17:00 Southampton - Tottenham (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

17:00 Monaco - Metz (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 1

17:00 Antalyaspor - Besiktas (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

18:00 Schalke - Hannover (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:00 Genk - Anderlecht (belgijska liga) ARENA SPORT 3

18:00 Cagliari - Milan (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 4

18:30 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

20:00 Tenerife - Barcelona B (Segunda) SPORTKLUB 4

20:15 Botafogo - Palmeiras (Paulista) ARENA SPORT 2

20:45 Inter - Roma (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 4

20:45 Betis - Barcelona (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Lyon - PSG (francuska liga) ARENA SPORT 3 

22:30 Sao Caetano - Corinthians (Paulista) ARENA SPORT 2

 

Ponedjeljak, 22.1.2018.

18:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Juventus - Genoa (talijanska liga) ARENA SPORT 2

21:00 Swansea - Liverpool (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Eibar - Malaga (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

 

Utorak, 23.1.2018.

18:30 Nantes - Auxerre (francuski kup) ARENASPORT 2

20:30 Zulte Waregem - Standard (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 2

20:45 Bristol City - Manchester City (engleski Liga kup) ARENASPORT 3

21:00 Epinal - Marseille (francuski kup) ARENASPORT 4

21:30 Sevilla - Atletico (španjolski kup) ARENASPORT 5