thumbnail Zdravo,

Raspored glavnih prijenosa na televizijama u Hrvatskoj

Četvrtak, 14.12.2017.

11:30 Eyupspor - Kayserispor (turski kup) SPORTKLUB 4

15:30 Pune City - Bengaluru (indijska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Ajax - Excelsior (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 4

20:45 Hereford - Fleetwood (FA kup) SPORTKLUB 6

21:00 Lazio - Citadella (talijanski kup) SPORTKLUB 2

21:15 Porto - Vitória (portugalski kup) ARENASPORT 1

 

Petak, 15.12.2017 

09:50 Sydney - Melbourne (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

15:30 Kerala - Northeast United (indijska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva (HNL) ARENASPORT 1

20:15 Borussia Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

20:45 Saint Etienne - Monaco (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 1

20:45 Sheffield United - Wolwes (Championship) SPORTKLUB 2

 

Subota, 16.12.2017.

09:50 Central Coast - Western Sydney (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

13:30 Leicester City - Crystal Palace (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

15:00 Inter - Udinese (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 1

15:00 Dinamo - Cibalia (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

15:15 Stuttgart - Bayern München (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Chelsea - Southampton (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

16:00 Sunderland - Fulham (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB 2

16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB HD

17:00 Rennes - PSG (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 2

17:00 Istra - Osijek (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

17:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

18:00 Torino - Napoli (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

18:00 Standard - Gent (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 6

18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:30 Eibar - Valencia (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

18:30 Cardiff - Hull City (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB HD

19:45 PSV - Den Haag (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

20:00 Caen - Guingamp (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 3

20:45 Atletico Madrid - Alaves (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Roma - Cagliari (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

 

Nedjelja, 17.12.2017.
 

09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory (australske liga) ARENASPORT 1

12:00 Girona - Getafe (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

12:30 Verona - Milan (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 2

12:30 Sparta - Feyenoord (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 4

14:30 Malatyaspor - Galatasaray (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

14:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 2

15:00 Hajduk - Inter (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

15:00 Bologna - Juventus (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 4

15:00 Nantes - Angers (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 6

15:15 WBA - Manchester United (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

15:30 Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Grasshopper - Basel (švicarska liga) SPORTKLUB HD

16:15 Celta - Villarrreal (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

16:30 Austria - Sturm (austrijska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

17:00 Rijeka - Rudeš (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

17:00 Nice - Bordeaux (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 6

17:30 Bournemouth - Liverpool (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

17:30 Besiktas - Osmanlispor (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 6

18:00 Benevento - SPAL (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

18:00 RB Leipzig - Herta (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:00 Sporting - Genk (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 5

18:30 Las Plamas - Espanyol (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

19:00 Sporting - Portimonense (portugalska liga) SPORTKLUB 4

20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon (španjolska druga liga) SPORTKLUB HD

20:45 Barcelona - Deportivo (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Lyon - Marseille (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 1

21:15 Tondela - Benfica (portugalska liga) SPORTKLUB 4
 


Ponedjeljak, 18.12.2017.

18:00 Fenerbahce - Karabuk (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Everton - Swansea (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Malaga - Betis (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2