thumbnail Zdravo,

Raspored glavnih prijenosa na televizijama u Hrvatskoj

Srijeda, 13.12.2017.

15.00 Čukarički - Rad (srpska liga) ARENA SPORT 5

17.30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria (talijanski kup) SPORTKLUB 1

18.00 Al-Jazira - Real Madrid (Svjetsko klupsko prvenstvo, polufinale) HRT 2

18.00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda (srpska liga) ARENA SPORT 5

18.45 Rennes - Marseille (francuski kup) ARENA SPORT 3

20.00 Sporting - Vilaverdense (portugalski kup) ARENA SPORT 4

21.00 West Ham - Arsenal (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

21.05 Strasbourg - PSG (francuski kup) ARENA SPORT 3

22.00 Rio Ave - Benfica (portugalski kup) ARENA SPORT 5

 

Četvrtak, 14.12.2017.

11:30 Eyupspor - Kayserispor (turski kup) SPORTKLUB 4

15:30 Pune City - Bengaluru (indijska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Ajax - Excelsior (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 4

20:45 Hereford - Fleetwood (FA kup) SPORTKLUB 6

21:00 Lazio - Citadella (talijanski kup) SPORTKLUB 2

21:15 Porto - Vitória (portugalski kup) ARENASPORT 1

 

Petak, 15.12.2017 

09:50 Sydney - Melbourne (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

15:30 Kerala - Northeast United (indijska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva (HNL) ARENASPORT 1

20:15 Borussia Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

20:45 Saint Etienne - Monaco (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 1

20:45 Sheffield United - Wolwes (Championship) SPORTKLUB 2

 

Subota, 16.12.2017.

09:50 Central Coast - Western Sydney (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

13:30 Leicester City - Crystal Palace (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

15:00 Inter - Udinese (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 1

15:00 Dinamo - Cibalia (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

15:15 Stuttgart - Bayern München (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Chelsea - Southampton (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

16:00 Sunderland - Fulham (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB 2

16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB HD

17:00 Rennes - PSG (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 2

17:00 Istra - Osijek (hrvatska liga) ARENASPORT 3

17:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

18:00 Torino - Napoli (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

18:00 Standard - Gent (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 6

18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:30 Eibar - Valencia (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

18:30 Cardiff - Hull City (engleska druga liga) SPORTKLUB HD

19:45 PSV - Den Haag (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

20:00 Caen - Guingamp (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 3

20:45 Atletico Madrid - Alaves (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Roma - Cagliari (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4