thumbnail Zdravo,

Raspored glavnih prijenosa na televizijama u Hrvatskoj

Subota, 18.11.2017

9:50 Sydney - Newcastle (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

13:30 Arsenal - Tottenham (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

15:00 Osijek - Cibalia (HRT) ARENASPORT 3

15:30 Bayern - Augsburg (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:00 Liverpool - Southampton (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

16:15 Leganes - Barcelona (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

17:00 PSG - Nantes (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 5

17:30 Basaksehir - Galatasaray (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

18:00 Rijeka - Inter (HRT) ARENASPORT 3

18:00 Slavia - Dukla (češka liga) ARENASPORT 2

18:00 Roma - Lazio (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

18:00 Mouscron - Anderlecht (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 6

18:30 Manchester United - Newcastle (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:30 Fulham - Derby (2. engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

18:30 Hertha - Borussia M. (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

20:00 Strasbourg - Rennes (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 2

20:00 Guingamp - Angers (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 3

20:30 Standard - Oostende (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 6

20:45 Napoli - Milan (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

20:45 Atletico - Real (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

23:15 San Martin - San Lorenzo (argentinska liga) ARENASPORT 4

 

Nedjelja, 19.11.2017.

9:00 Perth - Melbourne (australska liga) ARENASPORT 1

12:00 Malaga - Deportivo (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

12:30 Crotone - Genoa (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

13:00 Chennaiyin - Goa (indijska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

14:15 Leeds - Middlesbrough (2. engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

14:30 Mazembe - Supersport United (Afrički kup) ARENASPORT 1

14:30 Zwolle - PSV (nizozemska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

15:00 Dinamo - Lokomotiva (HNL) ARENASPORT 3

15:00 Caen - Nice (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 2

15:00 Sampdoria - Juventus (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

15:00 SPAL - Fiorentina (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 5

15:00 Torino - Chievo (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 6

15:30 Schalke - HSV (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

16:30 Salzburg - Sturm (austrijska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

17:00 Lyon - Montpellier (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 5

17:00 Watford - West Ham (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

18:00 Istra - Hajduk (HNL) ARENASPORT 3

18:00 Club Brugge - Beveren (belgijska liga) ARENASPORT 4

18:00 Werder - Hannover (njemačka liga) EUROSPORT 2

18:30 Las Palmas - Levante (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

20:15 Flamengo - Corinthians (brazilska liga) ARENASPORT 2

20:45 Inter - Atalanta (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 4

20:45 Athletic - Villarreal (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 3

21:00 Tigre - Estudiantes (argentinska liga) ARENASPORT 1

21:00 Bordeaux - Marseille (francuska liga) ARENASPORT 3

23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club (argentinska liga) ARENASPORT 1

1:30 Independiente - River Plate (argentinska liga) ARENASPORT 1

 

Ponedjeljak, 20.11.2017.

18:00 Karabuk - Kasimpasa (turska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

20:45 Verona - Bologna (talijanska liga) ARENASPORT 1

21:00 Brighton - Stoke (engleska liga) SPORTKLUB 1

21:00 Eibar - Betis (španjolska liga) SPORTKLUB 2

 

Utorak, 21.11.2017.

18:00 Spartak - Maribor (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 1

18:00 Besiktas - Porto (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 3

20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 1

20:45 Monaco - RB Leipzig (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 2

20:45 Sevilla - Liverpool (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 3

20:45 Napoli - Šahtar (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 4

20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 5

20:45 APOEL - Real Madrid / multiprijenos (Liga prvaka) ARENASPORT 6

01:15 Libertad - Independiente (Copa sudamericana) ARENASPORT 1