thumbnail Bonjour,

Retrouves les équipes probables de cette 19e journée de Ligue 2 qui débute ce vendredi.

Guingamp - GFC Ajaccio

Guingamp : M. Samassa - Kerbrat, Bellugou, Cerdan, Imbula - Charrier, Mo. Diallo, Mathis (cap.), Giresse - Mandanne, Mu. Yatabaré
GFC Ajaccio : Rastello - Poggi (cap.), Bocognano, Landre, Romey, Davidas- Y. Touré, A. Colinet, Laïfa, Chevalier - Saadi

Caen - Châteauroux

Caen : Perquis - Calvé, Pierre, Sorbon (cap.), Guerreiro - Agouazi - Nabab, T. Moulin, Fajr, Cuvillier - K. Traoré
Châteauroux : Millieras - Fauque, Nestor, R. Fournier, Neves -Beauvue (cap.), Hautcoeur, De Freitas, Chamed - Jeannot, Essombé

Tours - Angers

Tours : Leroy (cap.) - Tritz, Tomas, Schwechlen, Moimbé - Berenguer, Oniangué, Gamiette - Ketkeophomphone, Blayac, Bergougnoux
Angers : Malicki (cap.) - M. Fall, Zoro, Couturier, F. Boyer - D. Gomez, Auriac, Frikeche, El-Jadeyaoui - Keserü, Doré

Istres - Lens

Istres : Petric - Chafik, Sainati, Barrillon, Moulin - I. Ba, Fettouhi, Massengo - Genest, Akrour (cap.), Niangbo
Lens : Ru. Riou - Démont, Al. Yahia, Coeff, Bergdich - Sam. Sow, Le Moigne (cap.), Valdivia - D. N'Diaye, Touzghar, Nomenjanahary

Arles-Avignon - Dijon

Arles-Avignon : Butelle - Cantini, Ou. N'Diaye, B. Soro (cap.), Abdelhamid, Quintin - Rocchi, Plessis, Savanier - Ben Saada, D. Suarez
Dijon : Reynet - A. Bamba, Varrault (cap.), O. Cissé, Souprayen - Paye, Baradji, Mollet - F. Bérenguer - Guerbert, Tavares

Laval - Le Havre

Laval : Balijon (cap.) - Belaud, Rose, Falette, Ma. Traoré - Le Baron, Betsch, Gonçalvès, Hamdi - Viale, Gimbert
Le Havre : Boucher - Rivierez, Genton, Z. Touré, Ben. Mendy - Malfleury, François (cap.), Mesloub, Zola, Bonnet - Y. Rivière

Nîmes - Niort

Nîmes : Merville - Mou. Sidibé, Poulain (cap.), Boche, Sbaï - Haddou, Bouby - Benezet, Gragnic, M. Robail - Thibault
Niort : Roche - Letzelter, Konaté, Pallois, Bernard - Ricaud - L. Glombard, Durand (cap.), J. Gastien, Mou. Diaw - Lafourcade

Clermont - Auxerre

Clermont : M. Fabre - Avinel, Perrinelle, Saïss - Esor, Bayod (cap.), Ekobo, Y. Sylla, Capelle - Ma. Dembélé, R. Armand.
Auxerre : Sorin - Hengbart, W. Boly, Jullien, A. Sidibé - Mandjeck, Haddad - Langil, Kapo (cap. - photo Presse-Sports), Ntep - Makengo

Relatifs

From the web