thumbnail Bonjour,

Retrouvez les équipes probables des matches de la 5e journée de Ligue des Cam

Groupe E

Nordsjaelland : Hansen - Parkhurst, Okore, Runje, Mtiliga - Stokholm, Adu - Lorentzen, Christensen, John - Nordstrand.
Chakhtior Donetsk : Pyatov - Srna, Kucher, Rakitsky, Rat - Stepanenko, Fernandinho - Ilsinho, Mkhitaryan, Willian - Luiz Adriano.

Juventus Turin : Buffon - Barzagli, Bonucci, Chiellini - Lichtsteiner, Vidal, Pirlo, Marchisio, Asamoah - Quagliarella, Giovinco.
Chelsea : Cech - Azpilicueta, Ivanovic, Cahill, Cole - Ramires, Mikel - Hazard (ou Oscar), Mata, Bertrand - Torres (ou Hazard).

Groupe F

BATE Borisov : Gorbunov - Polyakov, Radkov, Filippenko, Bordachev - Likhtarovich - Baga, Volodko - Hleb, Bressan - Rodionov.
Lille : Landreau - Sidibé, Basa, Rozehnal, Digne - Martin, Mavuba, Gueye - Kalou, Roux (ou Bruno), Payet.

Valence : Alves - Barragan, Rami, Victor Ruiz, Cissokho - Tino Costa, Albelda - Feghouli, Jonas, Guardado - Soldado.
Bayern Munich : Neuer - Lahm, Van Buyten, Dante, Alaba - Schweinsteiger, Martinez - Müller, Kroos, Ribéry - Mandzukic.

Groupe G

Spartak Moscou : Rebrov - D. Kombarov, Suchy, Insaurralde, Makeev - Carioca, De Zeeuw, Jurado, Källström, Ari - Emenike.
FC Barcelone : Valdes - Alves, Puyol, Piqué, Alba - Xavi, Busquets, Fabregas - Pedro, Messi, Villa.

Benfica : Artur - Maxi Pereira, Luisao, Garay, Melgarejo - Matic - Salvio, Enzo Pérez, Ola John- Lima, Cardozo.
Celtic : Forster - Matthews, Wilson, Ambrose, Mulgrew - Samaras, Brown, Wanyama, Ledley, Commons - Hooper.

Groupe H

Galatasaray : Muslera - Eboué, Cris, Nounkeu, Riera - Altintop, Kurtulus, Inan, Çolak - Amrabat, Burak Yilmaz.
Manchester United : Lindegaard - Rafael, Jones, Wooton, Büttner - Carrick, Anderson - Powell, Cleverley, Young - Welbeck.

Cluj : Felgueiras - Cadu, Piccolo, Pinto, Sepsi - Muresan, Camora, Pedro, Alberto - Valente, Kapetanos.
Braga : Beto - Salino, Coelho, Douglao, Elderson (ou Ismaily) - Custodio, Micael, Viana - Alan, Eder, Amorim.

Relatifs

From the web