thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches UEFA Europa League

Afficher les matches

jeudi 2 octobre 2014
17:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Everton FC Everton
PRONOS
19:00
Aalborg BK AaB
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
vs
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
19:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
PRONOS
19:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
vs
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Salonique
PRONOS
19:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
vs
FK Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkov
PRONOS
19:00
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Sevilla FC Séville
PRONOS
19:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
vs
SSC Napoli Naples
PRONOS
19:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
PRONOS
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
PRONOS
19:00
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsbourg
vs
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
PRONOS
21:05
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
PRONOS
21:05
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
vs
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
PRONOS
21:05
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PRONOS
21:05
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos Athènes
PRONOS
21:05
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
PRONOS
21:05
FC Internazionale Milano Inter Milan
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
PRONOS
21:05
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Etienne
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
PRONOS
21:05
Torino FC Torino FC
vs
FC København Copenhague
PRONOS
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
vs
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas JK
PRONOS
21:05
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
Apollon Limassol Apollon
PRONOS
21:05
FC Zürich Zürich
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
PRONOS
jeudi 23 octobre 2014
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsbourg
PRONOS
19:00
Aalborg BK AaB
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
vs
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
PRONOS
19:00
FK Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkov
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
PRONOS
19:00
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
PRONOS
19:00
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
vs
Everton FC Everton
PRONOS
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Salonique
vs
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
PRONOS
19:00
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
19:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
vs
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
PRONOS
19:00
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
vs
Sevilla FC Séville
PRONOS
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
PRONOS
19:00
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
SSC Napoli Naples
PRONOS
21:05
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Apollon Limassol Apollon
PRONOS
21:05
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
vs
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
PRONOS
21:05
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
vs
FC København Copenhague
PRONOS
21:05
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
PRONOS
21:05
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
PRONOS
21:05
FC Internazionale Milano Inter Milan
vs
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Etienne
PRONOS
21:05
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas JK
PRONOS
21:05
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos Athènes
PRONOS
21:05
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PRONOS
21:05
Torino FC Torino FC
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
PRONOS
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
PRONOS
21:05
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
FC Zürich Zürich
PRONOS
jeudi 6 novembre 2014
18:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
PRONOS
18:00
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
PRONOS
19:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
PRONOS
19:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
PRONOS
19:00
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
vs
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
PRONOS
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas JK
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
PRONOS
19:00
FC København Copenhague
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
PRONOS
19:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
PRONOS
19:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
Torino FC Torino FC
PRONOS
19:00
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos Athènes
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
19:00
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Etienne
vs
FC Internazionale Milano Inter Milan
PRONOS
19:00
FC Zürich Zürich
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
PRONOS
21:05
Everton FC Everton
vs
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
PRONOS
21:05
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
vs
Aalborg BK AaB
PRONOS
21:05
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
PRONOS
21:05
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
vs
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Salonique
PRONOS
21:05
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
PRONOS
21:05
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
vs
FK Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkov
PRONOS
21:05
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
vs
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
PRONOS
21:05
SSC Napoli Naples
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
PRONOS
21:05
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
21:05
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
PRONOS
21:05
Sevilla FC Séville
vs
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
PRONOS
21:05
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsbourg
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
PRONOS
jeudi 27 novembre 2014
17:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos Athènes
PRONOS
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
PRONOS
19:00
Aalborg BK AaB
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
vs
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Salonique
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
PRONOS
19:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Sevilla FC Séville
PRONOS
19:00
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
vs
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
PRONOS
19:00
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
PRONOS
19:00
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
PRONOS
19:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
PRONOS
19:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
SSC Napoli Naples
PRONOS
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
vs
FK Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkov
PRONOS
19:00
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsbourg
vs
Everton FC Everton
PRONOS
21:05
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas JK
PRONOS
21:05
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PRONOS
21:05
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
vs
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
PRONOS
21:05
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
21:05
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
FC København Copenhague
PRONOS
21:05
FC Internazionale Milano Inter Milan
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
PRONOS
21:05
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Etienne
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
PRONOS
21:05
Torino FC Torino FC
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
PRONOS
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
PRONOS
21:05
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
PRONOS
21:05
FC Zürich Zürich
vs
Apollon Limassol Apollon
PRONOS
jeudi 11 décembre 2014
18:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
vs
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Etienne
PRONOS
18:00
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
FC Internazionale Milano Inter Milan
PRONOS
19:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
PRONOS
19:00
Beşiktaş JK Besiktas JK
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham
PRONOS
19:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
FC Zürich Zürich
PRONOS
19:00
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
PRONOS
19:00
FC København Copenhague
vs
Torino FC Torino FC
PRONOS
19:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
PRONOS
19:00
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos Athènes
vs
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
PRONOS
19:00
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
PRONOS
19:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
PRONOS
19:00
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
vs
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
PRONOS
21:05
Everton FC Everton
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
PRONOS
21:05
FK Metalist Kharkiv FC Metalist Kharkov
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
PRONOS
21:05
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
PRONOS
21:05
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
PRONOS
21:05
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
vs
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
PRONOS
21:05
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsbourg
PRONOS
21:05
SSC Napoli Naples
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
PRONOS
21:05
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Salonique
vs
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
PRONOS
21:05
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
Aalborg BK AaB
PRONOS
21:05
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
21:05
Sevilla FC Séville
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
PRONOS
21:05
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
PRONOS
mercredi 27 mai 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST