thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches UEFA Europa League

Afficher les matches

jeudi 31 juillet 2014
14:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
vs
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
PRONOS
16:00
FK Astana Astana
vs
AIK Fotboll AIK
PRONOS
17:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftchi
vs
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
PRONOS
18:00
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
vs
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
PRONOS
18:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
PRONOS
18:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
PRONOS
18:00
KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów
vs
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
PRONOS
18:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
PRONOS
19:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
vs
Torino FC Torino FC
PRONOS
19:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
vs
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
PRONOS
19:00
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčin
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
PRONOS
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
PRONOS
19:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Kardemir DC Karabukspor
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
PRONOS
19:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
PRONOS
19:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
PRONOS
19:30
FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Louhansk
vs
Molde FK Molde
PRONOS
19:30
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
PRONOS
20:00
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
PRONOS
20:00
RNK Split Split
vs
FK Chornomorets Odessa FC Tchernomorets Odessa
PRONOS
20:00
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
PRONOS
20:00
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
vs
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
PRONOS
20:30
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
vs
Brøndby IF Brøndby
PRONOS
20:30
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
PRONOS
20:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
PRONOS
20:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
PRONOS
20:30
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
PAE APS Atromitos Athens PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
PRONOS
20:30
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
KKS Lech Poznań KKS Lech Poznan
PRONOS
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC Saint Johnstone FC
vs
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
PRONOS
21:05
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
FC Zimbru Chişinău FC Zimbru Chisinau
PRONOS
jeudi 7 août 2014
16:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
PRONOS
18:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów KS Ruch Chorzów
PRONOS
18:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa FC Tchernomorets Odessa
vs
RNK Split Split
PRONOS
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
PRONOS
18:00
Molde FK Molde
vs
FC Zorya Luhansk FC Zorya Louhansk
PRONOS
18:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
PRONOS
19:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
FK Astana Astana
PRONOS
19:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
vs
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftchi
PRONOS
19:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău FC Zimbru Chisinau
vs
SV Grödig Grödig
PRONOS
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
PRONOS
19:00
KKS Lech Poznań KKS Lech Poznan
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
PRONOS
19:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Kardemir DC Karabukspor
PRONOS
19:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
PRONOS
19:00
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
19:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR 1907 Cluj
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
PRONOS
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
vs
Saint Johnstone FC Saint Johnstone FC
PRONOS
20:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Bruges
PRONOS
20:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
PRONOS
20:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
PRONOS
20:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
PRONOS
20:15
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
PRONOS
20:30
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
PRONOS
20:30
Hull City AFC Hull City
vs
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčin
PRONOS
20:30
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
PRONOS
20:30
Torino FC Torino FC
vs
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
PRONOS
20:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
PRONOS
20:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
vs
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
PRONOS
21:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
PRONOS
21:15
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
PRONOS
mercredi 27 mai 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST