thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Ligue des champions UEFA

Afficher les matches

mardi 15 juillet 2014
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
vs
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
PRONOS
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
HB Tórshavn HB
PRONOS
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
PRONOS
18:30
Valletta FC Valletta
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
PRONOS
18:45
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
vs
The New Saints FC The New Saints
PRONOS
19:00
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
PRONOS
19:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
PRONOS
19:30
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
vs
NK Maribor NK Maribor
PRONOS
20:00
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
PRONOS
20:45
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
vs
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
PRONOS
20:45
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
PRONOS
21:00
KR Reykjavík KR
vs
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
PRONOS
mercredi 16 juillet 2014
19:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
FK Aktobe Aktobe
PRONOS
19:00
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
PRONOS
19:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
PRONOS
19:30
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
20:45
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
vs
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
PRONOS
mardi 22 juillet 2014
15:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
Valletta FC Valletta
PRONOS
17:30
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
vs
FK Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
PRONOS
18:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
PRONOS
18:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
PRONOS
19:45
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
PRONOS
20:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
PRONOS
20:00
HB Tórshavn HB
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
PRONOS
20:00
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
PRONOS
20:15
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PRONOS
20:30
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
vs
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
PRONOS
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
vs
KR Reykjavík KR
PRONOS
mercredi 23 juillet 2014
17:00
FK Aktobe Aktobe
vs
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
PRONOS
18:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
PRONOS
18:00
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Malmö FF Malmö FF
PRONOS
19:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
vs
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
PRONOS
20:00
NK Maribor NK Maribor
vs
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
PRONOS
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
PRONOS
samedi 6 juin 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST