thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Ligue des champions UEFA

Afficher les matches

mardi 15 juillet 2014
18:30
Valletta FC Valletta
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
PRONOS
18:45
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
vs
The New Saints FC The New Saints
PRONOS
19:00
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
PRONOS
19:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
PRONOS
19:30
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
vs
NK Maribor NK Maribor
PRONOS
20:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
PRONOS
20:00
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
PRONOS
20:45
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
vs
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
PRONOS
20:45
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
PRONOS
20:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
HB Tórshavn HB
PRONOS
20:45
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
PRONOS
21:00
KR Reykjavík KR
vs
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
PRONOS
mercredi 16 juillet 2014
19:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
FK Aktobe Aktobe
PRONOS
19:00
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
PRONOS
19:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
PRONOS
19:30
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
20:45
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
vs
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
PRONOS
mardi 22 juillet 2014
15:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
Valletta FC Valletta
PRONOS
17:30
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
vs
FK Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
PRONOS
18:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
PRONOS
18:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
PRONOS
19:45
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
PRONOS
20:00
HB Tórshavn HB
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
PRONOS
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
vs
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
PRONOS
20:00
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
PRONOS
20:15
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PRONOS
20:30
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
vs
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
PRONOS
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow FC
vs
KR Reykjavík KR
PRONOS
mercredi 23 juillet 2014
17:00
FK Aktobe Aktobe
vs
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
PRONOS
18:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
PRONOS
18:00
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Malmö FF Malmö FF
PRONOS
19:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
vs
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
PRONOS
20:00
NK Maribor NK Maribor
vs
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
PRONOS
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovie
PRONOS
samedi 6 juin 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST