thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Série B

Afficher les matches

vendredi 25 avril 2014
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
Novara Calcio Novare
18:00
Modena FC Modène
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
samedi 26 avril 2014
15:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15:00
US Latina Latina
vs
US Città di Palermo Palerme
15:00
Calcio Padova Padoue
vs
AS Bari Bari
15:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
15:00
AC Siena Sienne
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15:00
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
samedi 3 mai 2014
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
Calcio Padova Padoue
15:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
US Latina Latina
15:00
Novara Calcio Novare
vs
US Città di Palermo Palerme
15:00
AC Siena Sienne
vs
Modena FC Modène
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
AS Bari Bari
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
samedi 10 mai 2014
15:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15:00
AS Bari Bari
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15:00
US Latina Latina
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15:00
Modena FC Modène
vs
Novara Calcio Novare
15:00
Calcio Padova Padoue
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palerme
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
AC Siena Sienne
15:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
15:00
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
mardi 13 mai 2014
15:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
Modena FC Modène
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
AS Bari Bari
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
15:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
US Città di Palermo Palerme
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
US Latina Latina
15:00
Novara Calcio Novare
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
15:00
AC Siena Sienne
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
Calcio Padova Padoue
samedi 17 mai 2014
15:00
AS Bari Bari
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
Novara Calcio Novare
15:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15:00
US Latina Latina
vs
AC Siena Sienne
15:00
Modena FC Modène
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15:00
Calcio Padova Padoue
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palerme
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15:00
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
dimanche 25 mai 2014
15:00
AS Avellino Avellino
vs
Reggina Calcio Reggina
15:00
Brescia Calcio Brescia
vs
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15:00
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
vs
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
15:00
AC Cesena Cesena
vs
US Latina Latina
15:00
AS Cittadella Cittadella
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
15:00
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
15:00
Novara Calcio Novare
vs
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
15:00
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
vs
Modena FC Modène
15:00
AC Siena Sienne
vs
Calcio Padova Padoue
15:00
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
vs
AS Bari Bari
15:00
Ternana Calcio Ternana
vs
US Città di Palermo Palerme
samedi 31 mai 2014
15:00
AS Bari Bari
vs
Novara Calcio Novare
15:00
Empoli FC Empoli
vs
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
15:00
SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
vs
Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
15:00
US Latina Latina
vs
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 Spezia
15:00
Modena FC Modène
vs
AC Cesena Cesena
15:00
Calcio Padova Padoue
vs
AS Avellino Avellino
15:00
US Città di Palermo Palerme
vs
FC Crotone Crotone
15:00
Reggina Calcio Reggina
vs
Ternana Calcio Ternana
15:00
ASD Trapani Calcio Trapani
vs
Brescia Calcio Brescia
15:00
AS Varese 1910 Varèse
vs
AC Siena Sienne
15:00
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 Virtus Lanciano
vs
AS Cittadella Cittadella
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST