thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Primera Division

Afficher les matches

jeudi 17 avril 2014
20:00
CA All Boys All Boys
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
22:10
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vendredi 18 avril 2014
01:10
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
samedi 19 avril 2014
22:10
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
22:10
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
dimanche 20 avril 2014
01:30
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
21:00
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
22:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
22:00
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
23:15
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sársfield
lundi 21 avril 2014
02:30
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
21:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
23:10
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
CA All Boys All Boys
dimanche 27 avril 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
CA All Boys All Boys
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Quilmes AC Quilmes
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sársfield
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
mercredi 30 avril 2014
00:00
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
dimanche 4 mai 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sársfield
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
dimanche 11 mai 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs
CA All Boys All Boys
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sársfield
vs
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
dimanche 18 mai 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Quilmes AC Quilmes
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sársfield
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST