thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches J League

Afficher les matches

mardi 23 septembre 2014
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
PRONOS
07:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
07:30
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
08:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
PRONOS
08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
08:30
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
11:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
PRONOS
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
PRONOS
samedi 27 septembre 2014
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
PRONOS
08:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
PRONOS
09:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
PRONOS
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
PRONOS
11:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
PRONOS
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
PRONOS
12:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
12:30
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
PRONOS
dimanche 5 octobre 2014
05:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
PRONOS
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
PRONOS
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
PRONOS
08:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
PRONOS
08:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
08:30
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
08:30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
PRONOS
10:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
PRONOS
12:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
samedi 18 octobre 2014
06:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
PRONOS
07:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
07:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
PRONOS
07:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
PRONOS
08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
PRONOS
09:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
10:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
PRONOS
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
PRONOS
mercredi 22 octobre 2014
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
PRONOS
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
PRONOS
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
PRONOS
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
PRONOS
12:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
PRONOS
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
PRONOS
12:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
PRONOS
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
dimanche 26 octobre 2014
06:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
PRONOS
09:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
PRONOS
09:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
PRONOS
12:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
PRONOS
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
12:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
12:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
PRONOS
dimanche 2 novembre 2014
05:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
PRONOS
05:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
PRONOS
05:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
PRONOS
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
PRONOS
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
PRONOS
11:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
PRONOS
lundi 3 novembre 2014
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
PRONOS
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
samedi 22 novembre 2014
06:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
06:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
PRONOS
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
PRONOS
06:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
06:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
PRONOS
09:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
PRONOS
09:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
09:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
PRONOS
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
PRONOS
samedi 29 novembre 2014
06:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
06:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
PRONOS
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
PRONOS
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRONOS
06:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
PRONOS
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
PRONOS
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
PRONOS
09:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
PRONOS
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
PRONOS
samedi 6 décembre 2014
07:30
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
PRONOS
07:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
PRONOS
07:30
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
PRONOS
07:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
PRONOS
07:30
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
PRONOS
07:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
PRONOS
07:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
PRONOS
07:30
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
07:30
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST