thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches J League

Afficher les matches

samedi 26 avril 2014
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
08:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
10:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
mardi 29 avril 2014
06:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
06:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
07:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
samedi 3 mai 2014
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
07:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
10:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
mardi 6 mai 2014
06:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
06:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
07:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
08:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
12:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
samedi 10 mai 2014
06:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
07:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
07:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
08:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
08:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
09:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
samedi 17 mai 2014
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
07:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
08:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
dimanche 18 mai 2014
06:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
mardi 15 juillet 2014
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
samedi 19 juillet 2014
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
11:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
mercredi 23 juillet 2014
12:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
12:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
12:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:30
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
dimanche 27 juillet 2014
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
11:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
samedi 2 août 2014
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
11:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
11:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
samedi 9 août 2014
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
11:30
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
12:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
samedi 16 août 2014
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
12:00
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
12:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
samedi 23 août 2014
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
11:30
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
11:30
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
samedi 30 août 2014
11:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11:30
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12:00
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
samedi 13 septembre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
samedi 20 septembre 2014
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
mardi 23 septembre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
samedi 27 septembre 2014
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
dimanche 5 octobre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
samedi 18 octobre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
mercredi 22 octobre 2014
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
dimanche 26 octobre 2014
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
dimanche 2 novembre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
lundi 3 novembre 2014
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
samedi 22 novembre 2014
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
samedi 29 novembre 2014
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
vs
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
vs
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
vs
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
vs
FC Tokyo Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
vs
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
samedi 6 décembre 2014
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
vs
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
vs
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
vs
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
vs
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo Tokyo
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
vs
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST