thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches FA Cup

Afficher les matches

lundi 31 août 2015
16:00
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
vs
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
PRONOS
16:00
Horsham FC Horsham
vs
Deal Town FC Deal Town
PRONOS
16:00
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
vs
Cockfosters Cockfosters
PRONOS
samedi 12 septembre 2015
16:00
1874 Northwich/Maltby Main
vs
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
PRONOS
16:00
AFC Liverpool/Radcliffe Borough
vs
Armthorpe Welfare/New Mills
PRONOS
16:00
AFC Sudbury/Ware
vs
Hendon FC Hendon
PRONOS
16:00
Alsager Town/SL Aquaforce
vs
Burscough/AFC Emley
PRONOS
16:00
Ashington AFC/Thackley
vs
Abbey Hey/Warrington Town
PRONOS
16:00
Ashton United FC Ashton United
vs
Guisborough Town/Newcastle Benfield FC
PRONOS
16:00
Aylesbury United/Northwood
vs
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
PRONOS
16:00
Barkingside/Ipswich Wanderers
vs
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
PRONOS
16:00
Barton Town Old Boys/Droylsden
vs
Ossett Albion/Maine Road
PRONOS
16:00
Barwell FC Barwell
vs
Westfields/Kidsgrove Athletic
PRONOS
16:00
Basildon United /Long Melford
vs
Hullbridge Sports/Maldon & Tiptree
PRONOS
16:00
Beaconsfield Town/Raunds Town FC
vs
Whitton United/Kirkley & Pakefield
PRONOS
16:00
Beckenham Town/Greenwich Borough
vs
Egham Town/Slimbridge
PRONOS
16:00
Bedfont & Feltham/AFC Hayes
vs
Kings Langley/AFC Rushden & Diamonds
PRONOS
16:00
Bedfont Sports/Hanwell Town
vs
Saffron Walden Town FC/Cheshunt
PRONOS
16:00
Bideford AFC Bideford
vs
Hamworthy United FC/Andover Town
PRONOS
16:00
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
vs
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
PRONOS
16:00
Binfield/Shortwood United
vs
Brimscombe & Thrupp/Bracknell Town
PRONOS
16:00
Bishop Auckland/Jarrow Roofing Boldon
vs
Congleton Town FC/Handsworth Parramore
PRONOS
16:00
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
vs
Merstham FC Merstham
PRONOS
16:00
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
vs
Tring Athletic/Arlesey Town
PRONOS
16:00
Bridport/Sherborne Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic/Buckland Athletic
PRONOS
16:00
Brighouse Town/Atherton Collieries
vs
Newton Aycliffe /Morpeth Town
PRONOS
16:00
Bristol Manor Farm/Bitton
vs
AFC Portchester/AFC Totton
PRONOS
16:00
Brockenhurst/Yate Town
vs
Bashley/Mangotsfield United
PRONOS
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting/Hinckley AFC
vs
Redditch United FC Redditch United
PRONOS
16:00
Buxton FC Buxton
vs
Ramsbottom United FC Ramsbottom United
PRONOS
16:00
Carlton Town/Shepshed Dynamo
vs
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
PRONOS
16:00
Chasetown/Evesham United
vs
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Cheltenham Saracens/Milton United
vs
Blackfield & Langley/Bemerton Heath Harleq.
PRONOS
16:00
Chesham United FC Chesham United
vs
Risborough Rangers/Aylesbury
PRONOS
16:00
Chichester City/Chatham Town
vs
Three Bridges/Cray Wanderers
PRONOS
16:00
Chipstead/Rochester United
vs
Herne Bay/Peacehaven & Telscombe
PRONOS
16:00
Clipstone/Cleethorpes Town
vs
South Normanton Athletic/Lincoln United
PRONOS
16:00
Cogenhoe United/Spelthorne Sports
vs
Sileby Rangers/Leighton Town
PRONOS
16:00
Coleshill Town/Stafford Rangers
vs
Newcastle Town/Continental Star
PRONOS
16:00
Consett/Scarborough Athletic
vs
Tadcaster Albion/Colne
PRONOS
16:00
Cowes Sports/Wimborne Town
vs
Street/Witheridge
PRONOS
16:00
Cray Valley PM/Hastings United
vs
Thatcham Town/Guildford City
PRONOS
16:00
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
vs
Hyde United FC Hyde
PRONOS
16:00
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
vs
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
PRONOS
16:00
Dorking Wanderers/Canterbury City
vs
Slough Town FC Slough Town
PRONOS
16:00
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
vs
Barton Rovers/Berkhamsted
PRONOS
16:00
Eastbourne United/Arundel
vs
Hook Norton/Burnham
PRONOS
16:00
Erith Town/Horsham YMCA
vs
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
PRONOS
16:00
Frome Town FC Frome Town
vs
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Glossop North End FC/Prescot Cables
vs
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
PRONOS
16:00
Goole/Sheffield
vs
Mossley/Bamber Bridge
PRONOS
16:00
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
vs
Biggleswade United/Chalfont St Peter
PRONOS
16:00
Great Wakering Rovers/Brantham Athletic
vs
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
PRONOS
16:00
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
vs
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
PRONOS
16:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
vs
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
PRONOS
16:00
Harlow Town/Southend Manor
vs
Bedford Town/Thrapston Town
PRONOS
16:00
Harrogate Railway/Spennymoor Town
vs
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
PRONOS
16:00
Hartley Wintney/Banbury United
vs
Badshot Lea /Fleet Town
PRONOS
16:00
Histon FC Histon
vs
Clacton/Aveley
PRONOS
16:00
Hoddesdon Town/Romford
vs
Ashford Town (Middlesex)/Kempston Rovers
PRONOS
16:00
Holmesdale/South Park
vs
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
PRONOS
16:00
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
vs
Bradford Town/Christchurch
PRONOS
16:00
Hythe Town/Chessington & Hook Utd.
vs
Cove/North Leigh
PRONOS
16:00
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Rugby Town/Coventry Sphinx
PRONOS
16:00
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
vs
Wroxham/Fakenham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
vs
Farnborough FC Farnborough
PRONOS
16:00
Kirby Muxloe /Holwell Sports
vs
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
PRONOS
16:00
Leamington FC Leamington
vs
Stamford AFC Stamford
PRONOS
16:00
Leek Town/Rocester
vs
Deeping Rangers/Dereham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Leicester Nirvana/Belper Town
vs
Dunkirk /Dereham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Leiston FC Leiston
vs
Newport Pagnell Town/AFC Dunstable
PRONOS
16:00
London Colney/Potters Bar Town
vs
Barking/Haringey Borough
PRONOS
16:00
Long Buckby/Daventry Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
PRONOS
16:00
Longwell Green Sports/Cinderford Town
vs
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
PRONOS
16:00
Loughborough Dynamo/Basford United
vs
Loughborough University /Long Eaton United
PRONOS
16:00
Marine FC Marine
vs
Pickering Town CFC/Clitheroe
PRONOS
16:00
Market Drayton Town/AFC Bridgnorth
vs
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
PRONOS
16:00
Marlow/Godalming Town
vs
Chertsey Town/Kidlington
PRONOS
16:00
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
vs
Whitley Bay/Heaton Stannington
PRONOS
16:00
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
vs
Seven Acre & Sidcup/Sittingbourne
PRONOS
16:00
Moneyfields/Petersfield Town
vs
Weymouth FC Weymouth
PRONOS
16:00
Needham Market FC Needham Market
vs
Ilford/Stanway Rovers
PRONOS
16:00
Newmarket Town/Peterborough Sports
vs
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
PRONOS
16:00
North Shields/Kendal Town
vs
Holker Old Boys/Dunston UTS
PRONOS
16:00
Pagham/Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Erith & Belvedere/Carshalton Athletic
PRONOS
16:00
Phoenix Sports/Guernsey
vs
Lewes FC Lewes
PRONOS
16:00
Plymouth Parkway/Tiverton Town
vs
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
PRONOS
16:00
Poole Town FC Poole Town
vs
Barnstaple Town/Bridgwater Town
PRONOS
16:00
Radford/Spalding United
vs
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
PRONOS
16:00
Ramsgate/Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Farnham Town/Highworth Town
PRONOS
16:00
Redbridge/Heybridge Swifts
vs
Uxbridge/Northampton Spencer
PRONOS
16:00
Runcorn Town/Northwich Victoria
vs
AFC Blackpool/Ossett Town
PRONOS
16:00
Salford City FC Salford City
vs
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
PRONOS
16:00
Sholing/Swindon Supermarine
vs
Winchester City/Wincanton Town
PRONOS
16:00
Shoreham/Horley Town
vs
Eastbourne Town/Whyteleafe
PRONOS
16:00
Silsden/Padiham
vs
Marske United/Lancaster City
PRONOS
16:00
Sporting Khalsa/Cadbury Athletic
vs
AFC Wulfrunians/Romulus
PRONOS
16:00
St Austell/Bodmin Town
vs
Almondsbury UWE/Verwood Town
PRONOS
16:00
St Margaretsbury/AFC Hornchurch
vs
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
PRONOS
16:00
Staines Town FC Staines Town
vs
Bexhill United/Faversham Town
PRONOS
16:00
Stansted/Tilbury
vs
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
PRONOS
16:00
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
vs
Gresley/Coalville Town
PRONOS
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Harborough Town/Oadby Town
PRONOS
16:00
Taunton Town/Odd Down
vs
Tuffley Rovers/Bishop's Cleeve
PRONOS
16:00
Thetford Town/Bury Town
vs
Cockfosters /Tower Hamlets
PRONOS
16:00
Thurrock/Royston Town
vs
Witham Town/Brightlingsea Regent
PRONOS
16:00
Tividale/Hanley Town
vs
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
PRONOS
16:00
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
vs
Folkestone Invicta/Corinthian
PRONOS
16:00
Trafford/Witton Albion
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels/Farsley Celtic FC
PRONOS
16:00
Tunbridge Wells/Croydon
vs
Molesey/East Grinstead Town
PRONOS
16:00
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
vs
Wantage Town /Didcot Town
PRONOS
16:00
Welwyn Garden City/Waltham Abbey
vs
St Ives Town/Norwich United
PRONOS
16:00
Wembley/North Greenford United
vs
Mildenhall Town FC/Soham Town Rangers
PRONOS
16:00
West Auckland Town/Washington
vs
Runcorn Linnets/Pontefract Collieries
PRONOS
16:00
Whitstable Town/Walton Casuals
vs
Deal Town/Horsham
PRONOS
16:00
Wisbech Town/Holbeach United
vs
Stourport Swifts/Alvechurch
PRONOS
16:00
Workington AFC Workington
vs
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
PRONOS
16:00
Worthing/Walton & Hersham
vs
Littlehampton Town/Thamesmead Town
PRONOS
16:00
Yaxley/Godmanchester Rovers
vs
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST