thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Eredivisie

Afficher les matches

samedi 13 septembre 2014
18:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
18:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
20:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
20:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
dimanche 14 septembre 2014
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
16:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
vendredi 19 septembre 2014
20:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
samedi 20 septembre 2014
18:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
20:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
dimanche 21 septembre 2014
12:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
samedi 27 septembre 2014
18:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
19:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
20:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
dimanche 28 septembre 2014
12:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
16:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
vendredi 3 octobre 2014
20:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
samedi 4 octobre 2014
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
19:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
20:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
dimanche 5 octobre 2014
12:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
samedi 18 octobre 2014
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
18:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
dimanche 19 octobre 2014
12:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
vendredi 24 octobre 2014
20:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
samedi 25 octobre 2014
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
dimanche 26 octobre 2014
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
14:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
16:45
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
vendredi 31 octobre 2014
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
samedi 1 novembre 2014
18:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
dimanche 2 novembre 2014
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
14:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
vendredi 7 novembre 2014
20:00
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
samedi 8 novembre 2014
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
19:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
dimanche 9 novembre 2014
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
samedi 22 novembre 2014
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
19:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
20:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
dimanche 23 novembre 2014
12:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
14:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
vendredi 28 novembre 2014
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
samedi 29 novembre 2014
18:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
dimanche 30 novembre 2014
12:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
16:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
samedi 6 décembre 2014
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
18:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
20:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
dimanche 7 décembre 2014
12:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
16:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
vendredi 12 décembre 2014
20:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
samedi 13 décembre 2014
18:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
19:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
dimanche 14 décembre 2014
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
vendredi 19 décembre 2014
20:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
samedi 20 décembre 2014
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
20:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
dimanche 21 décembre 2014
12:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
vendredi 16 janvier 2015
20:00
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
samedi 17 janvier 2015
18:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
dimanche 18 janvier 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
16:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
vendredi 23 janvier 2015
20:00
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
samedi 24 janvier 2015
18:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
19:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
20:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
dimanche 25 janvier 2015
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
vendredi 30 janvier 2015
20:00
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
samedi 31 janvier 2015
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
19:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
dimanche 1 février 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
16:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
mardi 3 février 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
mercredi 4 février 2015
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
18:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
19:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
20:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
jeudi 5 février 2015
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
20:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
samedi 7 février 2015
18:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
18:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
19:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
20:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
20:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
dimanche 8 février 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
16:45
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
vendredi 13 février 2015
20:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
samedi 14 février 2015
18:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
19:45
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
20:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
dimanche 15 février 2015
12:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
14:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
16:45
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
vendredi 20 février 2015
20:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
samedi 21 février 2015
18:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
dimanche 22 février 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
14:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
16:45
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
vendredi 27 février 2015
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
samedi 28 février 2015
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
19:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
19:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
20:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
dimanche 1 mars 2015
12:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
16:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
vendredi 6 mars 2015
20:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
samedi 7 mars 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
19:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
20:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
dimanche 8 mars 2015
12:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
vendredi 13 mars 2015
20:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
samedi 14 mars 2015
18:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
19:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
20:45
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
dimanche 15 mars 2015
12:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
14:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
16:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
vendredi 20 mars 2015
20:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
samedi 21 mars 2015
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
19:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
dimanche 22 mars 2015
12:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
16:45
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
samedi 4 avril 2015
18:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
18:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
19:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
20:45
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
20:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
dimanche 5 avril 2015
12:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
12:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
16:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
vendredi 10 avril 2015
20:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
samedi 11 avril 2015
18:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
19:45
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
dimanche 12 avril 2015
12:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
16:45
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
vendredi 17 avril 2015
20:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
samedi 18 avril 2015
18:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
19:45
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
19:45
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
20:45
Willem II Willem II
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
dimanche 19 avril 2015
12:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
16:45
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
vendredi 24 avril 2015
20:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
samedi 25 avril 2015
18:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
20:45
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
dimanche 26 avril 2015
12:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
16:45
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
dimanche 10 mai 2015
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PRONOS
14:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
PRONOS
14:30
FC Groningen FC Groningue
vs
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
PRONOS
14:30
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
PRONOS
14:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
PRONOS
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
PRONOS
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
PRONOS
14:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
PRONOS
14:30
Willem II Willem II
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
PRONOS
dimanche 17 mai 2015
14:30
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO La Haye
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
PRONOS
14:30
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam
PRONOS
14:30
PEC Zwolle FC Zwolle
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
PRONOS
14:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
PRONOS
14:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
PRONOS
14:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
FC Groningen FC Groningue
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
PRONOS
14:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
vs
Willem II Willem II
PRONOS
14:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST