thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Copa Nissan Sudamericana

Afficher les matches

mardi 19 août 2014
23:00
Club Atlético Rentistas Rentistas
vs
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
23:00
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Universitario
vs
Club Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
PRONOS
mercredi 20 août 2014
01:15
Talento Dorado S.A. Águilas Doradas
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
03:30
CD Huachipato Huachipato
vs
CD San José San José
PRONOS
23:00
Club General Díaz General Díaz
vs
CD Cobresal Cobresal
PRONOS
23:00
CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
vs
Club Libertad Libertad
PRONOS
jeudi 21 août 2014
01:15
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs
Club Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
PRONOS
01:15
CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
vs
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
PRONOS
03:30
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
PRONOS
20:00
Inti Gas Deportes Inti Gas
vs
Caracas FC Caracas
PRONOS
22:15
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
vs
Qualifier
PRONOS
vendredi 22 août 2014
00:30
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs
Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
PRONOS
00:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
PRONOS
02:50
Millonarios FC S.A. Millonarios
vs
CD Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
PRONOS
02:50
CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica
vs
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Deportivo Anzoátegui
PRONOS
02:50
CD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
vs
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
mardi 26 août 2014
22:00
CD San José San José
vs
CD Huachipato Huachipato
PRONOS
mercredi 27 août 2014
00:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Deportivo Anzoátegui
vs
CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica
PRONOS
00:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
Talento Dorado S.A. Águilas Doradas
PRONOS
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
PRONOS
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
PRONOS
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
PRONOS
03:00
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs
Club Atlético Rentistas Rentistas
PRONOS
03:00
Club Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
vs
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Universitario
PRONOS
23:00
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs
Club General Díaz General Díaz
PRONOS
23:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
vs
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
PRONOS
jeudi 28 août 2014
01:30
Club Libertad Libertad
vs
CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
PRONOS
01:30
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
vs
CD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
PRONOS
04:00
Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
vs
Barcelona SC Barcelona
PRONOS
04:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
PRONOS
22:00
Qualifier
vs
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
PRONOS
vendredi 29 août 2014
00:30
Caracas FC Caracas
vs
Inti Gas Deportes Inti Gas
PRONOS
00:30
CD Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
vs
Millonarios FC S.A. Millonarios
PRONOS
03:00
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs
CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
PRONOS
03:00
Club Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
vs
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
PRONOS
mercredi 3 septembre 2014
02:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
PRONOS
jeudi 4 septembre 2014
02:15
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
vendredi 5 septembre 2014
02:15
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST