thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Copa Nissan Sudamericana

Afficher les matches

mardi 11 août 2015
23:45
CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica
vs
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
PRONOS
mercredi 12 août 2015
00:00
CD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
vs
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
PRONOS
02:00
Carabobo FC Carabobo
vs
Club Deportes Tolima S.A. Deportes Tolima
PRONOS
02:15
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
vs
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
PRONOS
04:15
Club Universitario de Deportes Universitario
vs
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Deportivo Anzoátegui
PRONOS
23:45
LDU de Loja LDU Loja
vs
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
PRONOS
23:45
CD Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
vs
Club Libertad Libertad
PRONOS
jeudi 13 août 2015
02:00
Defensor Sporting Club Defensor Sporting
vs
Club Bolívar Bolívar
PRONOS
02:00
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs
CD Huachipato Huachipato
PRONOS
04:15
Club Deportivo Junior FC S.A. Junior
vs
FBC Melgar Melgar
PRONOS
21:30
CD León de Huánuco León de Huánuco
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
23:45
CA Juventud Juventud
vs
Club Real Potosí Real Potosí
PRONOS
23:45
Club Nacional Nacional Asunción
vs
CD Universidad de Concepción Univ. Concepción
PRONOS
vendredi 14 août 2015
02:00
Club Aurora Club Aurora
vs
Club Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
PRONOS
02:00
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
vs
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
PRONOS
04:15
Talento Dorado S.A. Águilas Doradas
vs
CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
PRONOS
mardi 18 août 2015
23:30
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs
Defensor Sporting Club Defensor Sporting
PRONOS
23:30
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs
Club Deportivo Junior FC S.A. Junior
PRONOS
mercredi 19 août 2015
02:00
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
vs
CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador Universidad Católica
PRONOS
02:00
Club Libertad Libertad
vs
CD Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
PRONOS
23:30
CD Huachipato Huachipato
vs
Club Olimpia Olimpia
PRONOS
23:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
PRONOS
jeudi 20 août 2015
02:00
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
vs
CD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
PRONOS
02:00
Club Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
vs
Club Aurora Club Aurora
PRONOS
04:30
Club Deportes Tolima S.A. Deportes Tolima
vs
Carabobo FC Carabobo
PRONOS
21:00
Club Real Potosí Real Potosí
vs
CA Juventud Juventud
PRONOS
21:00
CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
vs
Talento Dorado S.A. Águilas Doradas
PRONOS
23:30
Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Deportivo Anzoátegui
vs
Club Universitario de Deportes Universitario
PRONOS
23:30
CD Universidad de Concepción Univ. Concepción
vs
Club Nacional Nacional Asunción
PRONOS
vendredi 21 août 2015
02:00
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
CD León de Huánuco León de Huánuco
PRONOS
02:00
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
PRONOS
04:30
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs
LDU de Loja LDU Loja
PRONOS
jeudi 27 août 2015
00:00
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
CA Independiente Independiente
PRONOS
02:15
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
CA Huracán Huracán
PRONOS
vendredi 28 août 2015
02:15
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
PRONOS
jeudi 17 septembre 2015
00:00
CA Huracán Huracán
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
PRONOS
02:15
CA Independiente Independiente
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
PRONOS
vendredi 18 septembre 2015
02:15
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST