thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Copa Libertadores

Afficher les matches

mercredi 4 février 2015
01:15
Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
vs
CA Huracán Huracán
PRONOS
03:30
CA Monarcas Morelia CA Monarcas Morelia
vs
Club The Strongest The Strongest
PRONOS
jeudi 5 février 2015
01:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
Once Caldas S.A. Once Caldas
PRONOS
03:15
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
23:45
CD Palestino Palestino
vs
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
PRONOS
vendredi 6 février 2015
02:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
vs
Qualifier
PRONOS
mardi 10 février 2015
23:15
CA Huracán Huracán
vs
Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
PRONOS
mercredi 11 février 2015
01:45
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs
CA Monarcas Morelia CA Monarcas Morelia
PRONOS
23:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
PRONOS
jeudi 12 février 2015
01:00
Once Caldas S.A. Once Caldas
vs
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
PRONOS
23:15
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs
CD Palestino Palestino
PRONOS
vendredi 13 février 2015
01:45
Qualifier
vs
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
PRONOS
mardi 17 février 2015
23:15
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
23:15
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
vs
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
PRONOS
mercredi 18 février 2015
01:30
Deportivo Táchira/Cerro Porteño
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
PRONOS
01:30
Morelia/The Strongest
vs
SC Internacional Internacional
PRONOS
03:45
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara CF Atlas Guadalajara
vs
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
PRONOS
22:45
Club Guaraní Guaraní
vs
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
PRONOS
23:45
Palestino/Nacional
vs
Qualifier
PRONOS
jeudi 19 février 2015
01:00
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
PRONOS
01:00
Corinthians/Once Caldas
vs
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
PRONOS
03:15
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Club Tigres UANL
vs
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
PRONOS
23:45
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
PRONOS
23:45
Club Libertad Libertad
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
PRONOS
vendredi 20 février 2015
02:00
CD San José San José
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
mardi 24 février 2015
23:00
Alianza Lima/Huracán
vs
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
PRONOS
mercredi 25 février 2015
01:15
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Club Guaraní Guaraní
PRONOS
03:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
Morelia/The Strongest
PRONOS
03:30
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs
Deportivo Táchira/Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
23:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara CF Atlas Guadalajara
PRONOS
23:45
Qualifier
vs
Barcelona SC Barcelona
PRONOS
jeudi 26 février 2015
02:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
PRONOS
02:00
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Universitario
vs
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
PRONOS
vendredi 27 février 2015
00:15
SC Internacional Internacional
vs
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
PRONOS
00:15
Qualifier
vs
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
PRONOS
02:30
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
PRONOS
02:30
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
vs
Palestino/Nacional
PRONOS
mardi 3 mars 2015
23:45
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs
Club Libertad Libertad
PRONOS
23:45
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
vs
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Universitario
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CET