thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Copa Libertadores

Afficher les matches

mardi 9 février 2016
23:30
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
vs
Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
Total 0 - 2
mercredi 10 février 2016
01:45
Caracas FC Caracas
vs
CA Huracán Huracán
PRONOS
Total 0 - 1
jeudi 11 février 2016
00:45
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs
CD Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
PRONOS
Total 1 - 1
01:45
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Puebla FC Puebla FC
PRONOS
Total 2 - 2
23:30
Club Guaraní Guaraní
vs
CSD Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
PRONOS
Total 0 - 1
vendredi 12 février 2016
02:00
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
PRONOS
Total 3 - 1
mercredi 17 février 2016
00:45
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
vs
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
00:45
River Plate/Universidad Chile
vs
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
PRONOS
03:00
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs
Club Olimpia Olimpia
PRONOS
22:30
César Vallejo/São Paulo
vs
Club The Strongest The Strongest
PRONOS
jeudi 18 février 2016
00:45
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
PRONOS
00:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
PRONOS
03:00
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
vs
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
PRONOS
vendredi 19 février 2016
01:45
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
PRONOS
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
PRONOS
04:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
mardi 23 février 2016
23:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
PRONOS
mercredi 24 février 2016
01:45
Huracán/Caracas
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
PRONOS
23:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs
FBC Melgar Melgar
PRONOS
23:30
Racing Club/Puebla
vs
Club Bolívar Bolívar
PRONOS
jeudi 25 février 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
PRONOS
01:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
PRONOS
23:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs
CD Cobresal Cobresal
PRONOS
23:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
PRONOS
vendredi 26 février 2016
01:45
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
PRONOS
01:45
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
mardi 1 mars 2016
21:15
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
PRONOS
23:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
PRONOS
mercredi 2 mars 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
PRONOS
01:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs
Huracán/Caracas
PRONOS
21:15
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
PRONOS
23:30
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs
River Plate/Universidad Chile
PRONOS
23:30
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
PRONOS
jeudi 3 mars 2016
01:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
PRONOS
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
PRONOS
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
PRONOS
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
PRONOS
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
Puebla/Racing Club
PRONOS
mardi 8 mars 2016
23:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
Club Olimpia Olimpia
PRONOS
mercredi 9 mars 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
PRONOS
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs
Huracán/Caracas
PRONOS
20:30
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
River Plate/Universidad Chile
PRONOS
21:15
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
PRONOS
23:30
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
PRONOS
jeudi 10 mars 2016
01:45
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
PRONOS
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
PRONOS
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
PRONOS
23:30
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
César Vallejo/São Paulo
PRONOS
vendredi 11 mars 2016
01:45
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
PRONOS
01:45
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
PRONOS
01:45
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
PRONOS
mardi 15 mars 2016
23:30
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
vs
FBC Melgar Melgar
PRONOS
23:30
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
vs
CD Cobresal Cobresal
PRONOS
mercredi 16 mars 2016
01:45
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
PRONOS
01:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
PRONOS
23:30
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
23:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs
César Vallejo/São Paulo
PRONOS
jeudi 17 mars 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
PRONOS
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
23:30
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
23:30
River Plate/Universidad Chile
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
PRONOS
vendredi 18 mars 2016
01:45
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs
Puebla/Racing Club
PRONOS
01:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
PRONOS
04:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
PRONOS
mardi 5 avril 2016
23:30
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
PRONOS
23:30
Huracán/Caracas
vs
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
PRONOS
mercredi 6 avril 2016
01:45
César Vallejo/São Paulo
vs
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
PRONOS
01:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
vs
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
PRONOS
23:30
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Club The Strongest The Strongest
PRONOS
jeudi 7 avril 2016
01:45
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
vs
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
PRONOS
01:45
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs
Club Olimpia Olimpia
PRONOS
01:45
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
PRONOS
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
Club Bolívar Bolívar
PRONOS
23:30
River Plate/Universidad Chile
vs
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
PRONOS
vendredi 8 avril 2016
01:45
FBC Melgar Melgar
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
PRONOS
01:45
Club Nacional de Football Nacional
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
PRONOS
01:45
Puebla/Racing Club
vs
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
PRONOS
mardi 12 avril 2016
23:30
Huracán/Caracas
vs
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
PRONOS
23:30
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
vs
Club The Strongest The Strongest
PRONOS
mercredi 13 avril 2016
01:45
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
PRONOS
01:45
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
PRONOS
23:30
CD Cobresal Cobresal
vs
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
PRONOS
23:30
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
vs
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
PRONOS
23:30
Puebla/Racing Club
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
PRONOS
jeudi 14 avril 2016
01:45
César Vallejo/São Paulo
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
PRONOS
01:45
Club Olimpia Olimpia
vs
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
PRONOS
01:45
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
vs
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
PRONOS
04:00
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
PRONOS
23:30
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
PRONOS
23:30
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
vs
Club Bolívar Bolívar
PRONOS
vendredi 15 avril 2016
01:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
FBC Melgar Melgar
PRONOS
01:45
SE Palmeiras Palmeiras
vs
River Plate/Universidad Chile
PRONOS
mardi 19 avril 2016
23:30
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs
Huracán/Caracas
PRONOS
23:30
Club Atlético Peñarol Peñarol
vs
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
PRONOS
mercredi 20 avril 2016
01:45
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense Grêmio
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC Deportivo Toluca FC
PRONOS
01:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito LDU Quito
PRONOS
19:30
Club Bolívar Bolívar
vs
Puebla/Racing Club
PRONOS
23:30
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
Asociación Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
PRONOS
jeudi 21 avril 2016
01:45
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
vs
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
PRONOS
01:45
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
CD Cobresal Cobresal
PRONOS
vendredi 22 avril 2016
01:45
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
PRONOS
01:45
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs
César Vallejo/São Paulo
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CET