thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Coupe du Roi

Afficher les matches

mercredi 31 août 2016
18:00
Andorra CF Teruel Andorre
vs
Hércules CF Hercules
PRONOS
18:00
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres Caudal
vs
Burgos CF Burgos
PRONOS
19:00
CA Cirbonero Cirbonero
vs
SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
PRONOS
20:00
SD Amorebieta Amorebieta
vs
Yugo Unión Deportiva Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
PRONOS
20:00
CD Boiro Boiro
vs
CD Guijuelo Guijuelo
PRONOS
20:00
Atlético Saguntino Saguntino
vs
SD Formentera Formentera
PRONOS
20:00
Sestao River Club Sestao
vs
UD Villa de Santa Brígida Villa Santa Brígida
PRONOS
20:30
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo
vs
Zamudio SD Zamudio
PRONOS
20:30
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
vs
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
PRONOS
20:30
CD Laredo Laredo
vs
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
PRONOS
20:30
Club Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
vs
AE Prat Prat
PRONOS
20:45
UE Cornellà Cornellà
vs
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SS Reyes
PRONOS
20:45
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
vs
Lorca FC Lorca
PRONOS
21:00
Albacete Balompié Albacete
vs
Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión
PRONOS
21:00
Extremadura UD Estrémadure UD
vs
Atlético Mancha Real CF Mancha Real
PRONOS
21:00
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
vs
Zamora CF Zamora
PRONOS
21:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Sanluqueño
vs
Real Murcia CF Real Murcie
PRONOS
21:30
CD Toledo Toledo
vs
UB Conquense Conquense
PRONOS
mardi 6 septembre 2016
19:00
CD Mirandés Mirandés
vs
Elche CF Elche
PRONOS
20:00
CD Lugo Lugo
vs
CD Tenerife Tenerife
PRONOS
22:00
UD Almería Almería
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
PRONOS
mercredi 7 septembre 2016
Albacete/Real Unión
vs
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
PRONOS
Barakaldo/Zamudio
vs
Amorebieta/Socuéllamos
PRONOS
Boiro/Guijuelo
vs
Sestao River/Villa Santa Brígida
PRONOS
FC Cartagena Carthagène
vs
Andorra/Hércules
PRONOS
Caudal/Burgos
vs
Lleida Esportiu/Prat
PRONOS
Cornellà/SS Reyes
vs
Extremadura UD/Mancha Real
PRONOS
Laredo/Cultural Leonesa
vs
CD Calahorra/UD Logroñés
PRONOS
Racing Ferrol/Zamora
vs
Cirbonero/Ponferradina
PRONOS
Real Racing Club de Santander Racing Santander
vs
UE Llagostera Llagostera
PRONOS
Saguntino/Formentera
vs
Lorca Deportiva/Lorca
PRONOS
Toledo/Conquense
vs
CD Alcoyano Alcoyano
PRONOS
CD Tudelano Tudelano
vs
Sanluqueño/Real Murcia
PRONOS
19:00
Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragone
vs
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
PRONOS
20:00
Cádiz CF Cadix
vs
Levante UD Levante
PRONOS
22:00
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Majorque
vs
CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
PRONOS
22:00
Real Zaragoza Real Saragosse
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
PRONOS
jeudi 8 septembre 2016
19:00
SD Huesca Huesca
vs
Girona FC Girona
PRONOS
20:00
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
vs
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
PRONOS
22:00
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CEST