thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Amicaux Club

Afficher les matches

vendredi 27 mars 2015
12:00
PFC Marek Dupnitsa Marek
vs
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
PRONOS
13:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
vs
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
PRONOS
14:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk
PRONOS
15:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa FC Tchernomorets Odessa
vs
FC Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
PRONOS
15:30
FC Salzburg Salzbourg
vs
LASK Linz Linzer ASK
PRONOS
15:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
PRONOS
16:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
PRONOS
16:00
Vodice Vodice
vs
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
PRONOS
18:00
AEL Limassol AEL
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk FC Shakhtar Donetsk
PRONOS
18:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
vs
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
PRONOS
18:00
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
vs
Rødde FK Rødde
PRONOS
18:30
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
vs
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
PRONOS
18:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Udinese Calcio Udinese
PRONOS
20:30
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
vs
FC Twente Twente
PRONOS
samedi 28 mars 2015
03:00
Belconnen United FC Belconnen United
vs
Tuggeranong United FC Tuggeranong United
PRONOS
10:30
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
vs
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
PRONOS
11:00
FC Farul Constanţa FC Farul Constanta
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti FC Steaua Bucarest
PRONOS
11:00
Jacksonville Armada FC Jacksonville Armada
vs
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
PRONOS
11:30
TSV 1860 München 1860 Munich
vs
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
PRONOS
12:00
Bērnu futbola centrs Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
vs
FC Stumbras Stumbras
PRONOS
12:00
FC Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
vs
FK Gomel Gomel
PRONOS
13:00
CSM Metalul Reşiţa Metalul Reşiţa
vs
CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
PRONOS
13:00
FC Minsk Minsk
vs
FC Granit Mikashevichi Granit
PRONOS
14:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
PRONOS
14:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby
vs
SK Brann Brann
PRONOS
14:00
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
FK Napredak Kruševac Napredak
PRONOS
14:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
PRONOS
14:00
AS Othellos Athienou Othellos
vs
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
PRONOS
15:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
vs
FK Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moscou
PRONOS
15:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
IFK Norrköping Norrköping
PRONOS
15:00
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
vs
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti FC Dinamo Bucarest
PRONOS
15:00
FC Braşov FC Brasov
vs
AFC Astra Astra Ploiesti
PRONOS
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
Nest-Sotra Fotball Nest-Sotra
PRONOS
15:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
vs
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
PRONOS
15:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
vs
NK Domžale NK Domžale
PRONOS
16:00
BK Häcken Häcken
vs
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
PRONOS
20:00
FC Edmonton Edmonton
vs
Carolina RailHawks FC Carolina RailHawks
PRONOS
20:00
Syracuse University Syracuse Orange
vs
Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
PRONOS
dimanche 29 mars 2015
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
vs
Bradley University Braves Bradley University
PRONOS
01:30
Nova Southeastern University Nova Southeastern Sharks
vs
Fort Lauderdale Strikers Fort Lauderdale Strikers
PRONOS
13:00
Strømsgodset IF II Strømsgodset II
vs
FK Jerv Jerv
PRONOS
14:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
vs
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
PRONOS
16:00
Alta IF Alta
vs
Finnsnes Idrettslag Finnsnes
PRONOS
16:30
Tromsø IL Tromsø
vs
FK Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
PRONOS
17:00
Viking FK Viking
vs
IK Start Start
PRONOS
18:00
Bryne FK Bryne
vs
Egersunds IK Egersund
PRONOS
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
vs
FK Haugesund Haugesund
PRONOS
lundi 30 mars 2015
14:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
Odds BK Odd
PRONOS
16:00
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss
vs
Grorud IL Grorud
PRONOS
18:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
vs
Molde FK Molde
PRONOS
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
vs
Follo FK Follo
PRONOS
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
vs
Bærum SK Bærum
PRONOS
18:30
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv
PRONOS
mardi 31 mars 2015
13:00
Odds BK II Odd II
vs
Notodden FK Notodden
PRONOS
17:00
IL Hødd Hødd
vs
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
PRONOS
mercredi 1 avril 2015
Wake Forest University Demon Deacons FC Wake Forest University
vs
Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
PRONOS
lundi 6 avril 2015
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
Førde IL Førde
PRONOS
samedi 11 avril 2015
14:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
vs
Raufoss IL Raufoss
PRONOS
14:00
Odda FK Odda
vs
Notodden FK Notodden
PRONOS
15:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
SK Vard Haugesund Vard
PRONOS
dimanche 12 avril 2015
13:00
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
vs
Alta IF Alta
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CET