thumbnail Bonjour,

Matches Amicaux Club

Afficher les matches

samedi 23 janvier 2016
13:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
SK Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
PRONOS
vendredi 5 février 2016
20:45
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United
vs
Derry City FC Derry City
PRONOS
mercredi 10 février 2016
12:30
GKS Tychy '71 Tychy 71
vs
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
PRONOS
13:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
FC København Copenhague
PRONOS
17:00
FK Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves
vs
FC Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice
PRONOS
18:30
Viking FK Viking
vs
Bryne FK Bryne
PRONOS
jeudi 11 février 2016
16:00
Sport Luanda e Benfica Benfica Luanda
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
PRONOS
16:30
FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
vs
FC Zaria Bălţi FC Olimpia Balti
PRONOS
vendredi 12 février 2016
09:30
Bentleigh Greens FC Bentleigh Greens
vs
South Melbourne FC South Melbourne
PRONOS
10:00
FC Dila Gori Dila
vs
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
PRONOS
12:00
SCG Muang Thong United FC Muang Thong United
vs
BEC Tero Sasana FC BEC Tero Sasana
PRONOS
13:00
Inter Plachidol Inter Plachidol
vs
PFC Cherno More Varna Cherno More
PRONOS
13:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
vs
FC Honka Honka
PRONOS
16:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
PRONOS
16:00
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
vs
FK Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
PRONOS
16:30
FK Aktobe Aktobe
vs
FC Sioni Bolnisi Sioni
PRONOS
17:00
Hamarkameratene Fotball HamKam
vs
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund
PRONOS
17:00
IK Start Start
vs
FK Jerv Jerv
PRONOS
18:30
Wiener SK Wiener SK
vs
SR Donaufeld Wien Donaufeld
PRONOS
20:45
Glentoran FC Glentoran
vs
Derry City FC Derry City
PRONOS
samedi 13 février 2016
03:30
Salisbury United FC Salisbury United
vs
South Adelaide Panthers FC South Adelaide Panthers
PRONOS
05:30
West Torrens Birkalla SC Adelaide Galaxy
vs
Western Strikers SC Western Strikers
PRONOS
05:30
North Eastern MetroStars SC NE MetroStars
vs
Adelaide Raiders SC Adelaide Raiders
PRONOS
06:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
vs
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
PRONOS
07:30
Para Hills Knights SC Para Hills Knights
vs
Port Adelaide Lion SC Port Adelaide Lion
PRONOS
09:00
Brisbane City FC Brisbane City
vs
Eastern Suburbs SC Brisbane Eastern Suburbs
PRONOS
09:00
Capalaba FC Capalaba
vs
Moggill Moggill
PRONOS
10:00
Ipswich Knights SC Ipswich Knights
vs
Taringa Rovers SFC Taringa Rovers
PRONOS
10:00
OFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad II Ludogorets II
PRONOS
10:15
Tallinna FC Infonet Tallinna Infonet
vs
FK Dinamo Rīga Dinamo Rīga
PRONOS
10:30
MFK Karviná Karviná
vs
FC Hlučín Hlučín
PRONOS
10:30
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton
vs
South West Queensland Thunder FC SWQ Thunder
PRONOS
11:00
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
vs
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Ural
PRONOS
11:00
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
vs
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
PRONOS
11:00
FK Spišská Nová Ves Spišská Nová Ves
vs
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
PRONOS
11:00
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sūduva
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
PRONOS
11:00
FC Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
vs
FK Slutsk Slutsksakhar
PRONOS
11:50
BK Frem 1886 Frem
vs
Boldklubben 1908 B 1908
PRONOS
12:00
FC Dacia Chişinău FC Dacia Chisinau
vs
MFK Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce
PRONOS
12:00
GKS Bełchatów GKS Belchatów
vs
MKS Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
PRONOS
12:00
KS Raków Częstochowa KS Raków Czestochowa
vs
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
PRONOS
12:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
vs
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
PRONOS
12:00
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
vs
Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte
PRONOS
12:00
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
AC Horsens Horsens
PRONOS
12:00
Motor Lublin SA Motor Lublin
vs
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
PRONOS
12:00
OFK Pomorie Pomorie
vs
FK Sozopol Sozopol
PRONOS
12:00
MKS Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
vs
FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
PRONOS
12:00
Skive IK Skive
vs
Thisted FC Thisted
PRONOS
12:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin SSA
vs
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
PRONOS
12:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
vs
OKS Odra Opole Odra Opole
PRONOS
12:15
Jakobstads Bollklubb JBK
vs
FF Jaro Jaro
PRONOS
12:30
Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby
vs
FC Roskilde Roskilde
PRONOS
12:30
Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
vs
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
PRONOS
13:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia SSA
vs
WKS Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
PRONOS
13:00
Jammerbugt FC Blokhus
vs
Lindholm IF Lindholm
PRONOS
13:00
FC Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
vs
FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
PRONOS
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
Os Turn Fotball Os
PRONOS
13:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby
vs
Tromsø IL Tromsø
PRONOS
13:00
Kalmar FF Kalmar
vs
Ängelholms FF Ängelholm
PRONOS
13:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa
vs
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Šamorín
PRONOS
14:00
NK Aluminij Aluminij
vs
NK Celje NK Celje
PRONOS
14:00
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
vs
FK Kuban' Krasnodar Kuban' Krasnodar
PRONOS
14:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
PRONOS
14:00
Gefle IF Gefle
vs
IK Brage Brage
PRONOS
14:00
BK Häcken Häcken
vs
Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
PRONOS
14:00
IL Hødd Hødd
vs
Brattvåg IL Brattvåg
PRONOS
14:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
vs
Putnok VSE Putnok VSE
PRONOS
14:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
PRONOS
14:00
FK Neftohimik 1962 Burgas Neftohimik
vs
PFC Nesebar Nesebar
PRONOS
14:00
SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
vs
DSV Leoben Leoben
PRONOS
14:00
FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
vs
MFK Vítkovice Vítkovice
PRONOS
14:00
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
vs
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
PRONOS
15:00
Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
vs
Longford Town FC Longford Town
PRONOS
15:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
vs
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
PRONOS
15:00
Raufoss IL Raufoss
vs
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
PRONOS
15:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
vs
SK Brann Brann
PRONOS
15:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
vs
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
PRONOS
15:30
Djurgårdens IF Djurgården
vs
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
PRONOS
15:30
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
vs
Bryne FK Bryne
PRONOS
16:00
Galway United FC Galway
vs
University College Dublin FC UCD
PRONOS
17:00
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot KPV
vs
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb Kokkola GBK
PRONOS
17:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
PRONOS
19:30
Limerick FC Limerick
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
PRONOS
dimanche 14 février 2016
00:00
Orlando City SC Orlando City
vs
Jacksonville Armada FC Jacksonville Armada
PRONOS
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
vs
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
PRONOS
05:00
Sydney University SFC Sydney University
vs
Granville Rage FC Granville Rage
PRONOS
06:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
vs
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
PRONOS
06:00
Sydney United 58 FC Sydney United
vs
Melbourne Knights FC Melbourne Knights
PRONOS
06:30
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
vs
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
PRONOS
08:00
Blacktown Spartans FC Blacktown Spartans
vs
Blacktown City FC Blacktown City Demons
PRONOS
08:00
Manly United FC Manly United
vs
Hakoah Sydney City East FC Hakoah Sydney City
PRONOS
09:00
Fraser Park FC Fraser Park
vs
Bankstown Berries FC Bankstown Berries
PRONOS
09:15
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom' Tomsk
vs
FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk SKA-Energiya
PRONOS
11:45
FK Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir
vs
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
PRONOS
13:00
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
vs
Dunav 2010 Ruse Dunav 2010
PRONOS
13:00
FK Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
PRONOS
14:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
IFK Norrköping Norrköping
PRONOS
14:00
PFK Litex Lovech Lovech
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv FC Dynamo Kiev
PRONOS
14:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs
Brøndby IF Brøndby
PRONOS
14:30
FK Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
vs
FK Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
PRONOS
15:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
PRONOS
15:00
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
vs
Randers FC Randers
PRONOS
15:00
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
vs
FC Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Volga-Olimpiyets
PRONOS
16:00
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
vs
FK Amkar Perm' Amkar Perm'
PRONOS
16:30
Viking FK Viking
vs
FK Haugesund Haugesund
PRONOS
17:00
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
vs
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey
PRONOS
17:00
FK Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
vs
FK Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
PRONOS
lundi 15 février 2016
07:45
FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs
FC Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Volga-Olimpiyets
PRONOS
09:15
FK Fakel Voronezh Fakel
vs
FK Chertanovo Moskva Chertanovo
PRONOS
09:45
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
vs
FK Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
PRONOS
11:45
FK Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
vs
FK Volgar Astrakhan II Volgar Astrakhan II
PRONOS
11:45
FK Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
FK Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
PRONOS
12:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
vs
JK Narva Trans Trans
PRONOS
14:30
FK Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
vs
FK Tyumen Tyumen
PRONOS
16:30
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moscou
vs
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
PRONOS
17:00
FK Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
vs
FK Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
PRONOS
mardi 16 février 2016
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moscou
PRONOS
07:45
FK Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
vs
FC Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Volga-Olimpiyets
PRONOS
09:45
FK Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
vs
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga
PRONOS
11:45
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
vs
FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
PRONOS
mercredi 17 février 2016
07:45
FK Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
vs
FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
PRONOS
09:45
FK Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
vs
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
PRONOS
11:45
FC Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Volga-Olimpiyets
vs
FK Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
PRONOS
14:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Odds BK Odd
PRONOS
18:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
vs
Førde IL Førde
PRONOS
jeudi 18 février 2016
07:15
FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
vs
FK Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
PRONOS
09:30
FC Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FC Volga-Olimpiyets
vs
FK Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
PRONOS
11:30
FK Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
vs
FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
PRONOS
12:30
Hong Kong Rangers FC Rangers
vs
FC Ryūkyū Ryūkyū
PRONOS
19:00
IK Start Start
vs
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
PRONOS
20:00
Løten FK Løten
vs
Hamarkameratene Fotball HamKam
PRONOS
vendredi 19 février 2016
16:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
vs
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
PRONOS
18:00
Bærum SK Bærum
vs
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
PRONOS
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
vs
Notodden FK Notodden
PRONOS
20:00
Åsane Fotball Åsane
vs
SK Brann Brann
PRONOS
samedi 20 février 2016
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
vs
Levanger FK Levanger
PRONOS
14:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Moss FK Moss
PRONOS
14:00
Randers FC Randers
vs
Vendsyssel FF Hjørring
PRONOS
14:00
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
vs
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
PRONOS
17:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
vs
FC Koper NK Koper
PRONOS
17:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
vs
FK Haugesund Haugesund
PRONOS
19:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
Fana Fotball Fana
PRONOS
dimanche 21 février 2016
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moscou
PRONOS
13:00
Alta IF Alta
vs
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
PRONOS
15:00
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
vs
Arendal Fotball Arendal
PRONOS
lundi 22 février 2016
16:00
IK Start Start
vs
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
PRONOS
19:00
FK Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
vs
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
PRONOS
mardi 23 février 2016
Aalborg BK AaB
vs
Malmö FF Malmö FF
PRONOS
16:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
vs
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
PRONOS
18:00
Bryne FK Bryne
vs
Frøyland IL Frøyland
PRONOS
mercredi 24 février 2016
14:00
Odds BK Odd
vs
FK Jerv Jerv
PRONOS
16:00
SK Brann Brann
vs
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
PRONOS
jeudi 25 février 2016
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
Granada CF Grenade
PRONOS
13:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
vs
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
PRONOS
16:30
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
vs
Levanger FK Levanger
PRONOS
samedi 27 février 2016
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
vs
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
PRONOS
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
vs
Elverum Fotball Elverum
PRONOS
13:00
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
vs
Hamarkameratene Fotball HamKam
PRONOS
15:30
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Strømmen IF Strømmen
PRONOS
dimanche 28 février 2016
13:00
IL Hødd Hødd
vs
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
PRONOS
13:00
FK Jerv Jerv
vs
Bryne FK Bryne
PRONOS
17:00
FK Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
vs
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
PRONOS
19:00
SK Brann Brann
vs
FK Haugesund Haugesund
PRONOS
lundi 29 février 2016
19:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
vs
Tromsø IL Tromsø
PRONOS
mardi 1 mars 2016
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
vs
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
PRONOS
13:30
Molde FK Molde
vs
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
PRONOS
mercredi 2 mars 2016
18:00
FK Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
vs
Mo IL Mo
PRONOS
jeudi 3 mars 2016
16:30
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
vs
Nardo FK Nardo
PRONOS
vendredi 4 mars 2016
15:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
PRONOS
samedi 5 mars 2016
14:00
Bryne FK Bryne
vs
SK Vard Haugesund Vard
PRONOS
14:00
Elverum Fotball Elverum
vs
Hamarkameratene Fotball HamKam
PRONOS
14:00
Molde FK Molde
vs
Aalesunds FK Aalesund
PRONOS
14:00
Sotra SK Sotra
vs
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
PRONOS
15:00
Alta IF Alta
vs
Hammerfest FK Hammerfest
PRONOS
15:00
Sogndal Fotball Sogndal
vs
IL Hødd Hødd
PRONOS
16:00
Odds BK Odd
vs
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
PRONOS
16:00
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
PRONOS
dimanche 6 mars 2016
FK Haugesund Haugesund
vs
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
PRONOS
16:00
SK Brann Brann
vs
Tromsø IL Tromsø
PRONOS
17:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
PRONOS
17:00
IK Start Start
vs
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
PRONOS
18:00
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
vs
FK Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
PRONOS
18:00
Viking FK Viking
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
PRONOS
lundi 7 mars 2016
Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg II
vs
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
PRONOS
jeudi 10 mars 2016
13:00
KFUM Fotball KFUM
vs
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
PRONOS
19:00
FK Jerv Jerv
vs
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
PRONOS
vendredi 11 mars 2016
Raufoss IL Raufoss
vs
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
PRONOS
samedi 12 mars 2016
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
vs
Gefle IF Gefle
PRONOS
Nest-Sotra Fotball Nest-Sotra
vs
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
PRONOS
13:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
Stord Sunnhordland FK Stord
PRONOS
14:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
PRONOS
dimanche 13 mars 2016
13:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
vs
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
PRONOS
19:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
KFUM Fotball KFUM
PRONOS
19:00
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
vs
FK Jerv Jerv
PRONOS
lundi 14 mars 2016
Strømmen IF Strømmen
vs
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
PRONOS
mercredi 16 mars 2016
17:00
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
vs
IL Gneist Gneist
PRONOS
jeudi 17 mars 2016
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
vs
FK Vidar Vidar
PRONOS
vendredi 18 mars 2016
Gjøvik Fotballforening Gjøvik FF
vs
Alta IF Alta
PRONOS
samedi 19 mars 2016
13:00
Gefle IF Gefle
vs
Hammarby IF Hammarby
PRONOS
16:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
PRONOS
dimanche 20 mars 2016
Moss FK Moss
vs
Alta IF Alta
PRONOS
lundi 21 mars 2016
FK Jerv Jerv
vs
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
PRONOS
mercredi 23 mars 2016
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
vs
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
PRONOS
14:00
Odds BK Odd
vs
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
PRONOS
jeudi 24 mars 2016
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
PRONOS
vendredi 25 mars 2016
13:00
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
vs
Strømmen IF Strømmen
PRONOS
15:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
PRONOS
samedi 26 mars 2016
14:00
Molde FK Molde
vs
IL Hødd Hødd
PRONOS
lundi 28 mars 2016
14:00
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
vs
KFUM Fotball KFUM
PRONOS
15:30
Ullensaker / Kisa IL Ullensaker / Kisa
vs
Follo FK Follo
PRONOS
18:00
Bryne FK Bryne
vs
Egersunds IK Egersund
PRONOS
18:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
PRONOS
18:00
Gefle IF Gefle
vs
IK Sirius Sirius
PRONOS
18:00
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
vs
Viking FK Viking
PRONOS
samedi 2 avril 2016
16:00
Follo FK Follo
vs
FK Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
PRONOS
dimanche 3 avril 2016
Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
vs
Alta IF Alta
PRONOS
lundi 4 avril 2016
Ranheim Fotball Ranheim
vs
Steinkjer FK Steinkjer
PRONOS
Les horaires des coups d'envois sont à l'heure CET