thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Europa League Resultados

Mostrar resultados por

jueves 30 de junio de 2016
F
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
3 - 1
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Apuestas
F
FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira
1 - 1
TJ Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Apuestas
F
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
Apuestas
F
AIK Fotboll AIK Solna
2 - 0
Bala Town FC Bala Town
Apuestas
F
FK Aktobe Aktobe
1 - 1
MTK Budapest FC MTK
Apuestas
F
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
0 - 2
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Apuestas
F
Balzan FC Balzan
0 - 2
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Apuestas
F
FC Banants Banants
0 - 1
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Apuestas
F
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
0 - 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Apuestas
F
FK Bokelj Kotor Bokelj
1 - 1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Apuestas
F
Breidablik UBK Breidablik
2 - 3
FK Jelgava Jelgava
Apuestas
F
Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
0 - 0
Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Apuestas
F
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
1 - 1
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Apuestas
F
FC Dila Gori Dila
1 - 0
Shirak FC Shirak
Apuestas
F
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Apuestas
F
NK Domžale Domžale
3 - 1
FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Apuestas
F
Europa FC Europa
2 - 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Apuestas
F
Heart of Midlothian FC Hearts
2 - 1
Tallinna FC Infonet Infonet
Apuestas
F
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
5 - 0
Llandudno FC Llandudno
Apuestas
F
KR Reykjavík KR
2 - 1
Glenavon FC Glenavon
Apuestas
F
KS Kukësi Kukësi
1 - 1
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Apuestas
F
SP La Fiorita La Fiorita
0 - 5
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Apuestas
F
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
1 - 1
HB Tórshavn HB
Apuestas
F
Linfield FC Linfield
0 - 1
Cork City FC Cork City
Apuestas
F
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
ND Gorica Gorica
Apuestas
F
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
1 - 0
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sūduva
Apuestas
F
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ
0 - 2
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Apuestas
F
Odds BK Odds BK
2 - 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Apuestas
F
FK Qabala Qabala
5 - 1
FC Samtredia Samtredia
Apuestas
F
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
0 - 2
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS Rovaniemi
Apuestas
F
KF Shkendija Shkendija
2 - 0
MKS Cracovia Kraków Cracovia
Apuestas
F
PFC Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofía
1 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Apuestas
F
FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem
Apuestas
F
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Apuestas
F
KS Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0 - 1
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
Apuestas
F
FK Trakai Trakai
2 - 1
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Apuestas
F
Tic Tapa UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
1 - 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiv Zagreb
Apuestas
F
FC Vaduz Vaduz
3 - 1
FK Sileks Sileks
Apuestas
F
Valur Reykjavík Valur
1 - 4
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Apuestas
F
FK Ventspils Ventspils
2 - 0
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Apuestas
F
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
3 - 0
FC Zaria Bălţi Zaria
Apuestas
F
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
0 - 1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Apuestas
F
FK Čukarički Stankom Čukarički
3 - 0
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Apuestas
F
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
1 - 1
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
Apuestas
martes 28 de junio de 2016
F
FK Kapaz Kapaz
0 - 0
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
Apuestas
F
KF Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0 - 0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Apuestas
F
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
1 - 1
FK Budućnost Podgorica Budućnost
Apuestas
F
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
1 - 0
AS la Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Apuestas