thumbnail Hola,

Resultados de fútbol

Mostrar resultados por

jueves 19 de julio de 2012Mostrar apuestas
UEFA Europa League Ver todos los resultados
F
AGF AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
FC Dila Gori Dila
Apuestas
F
AIK Fotboll AIK Solna
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjörður FH
Apuestas
F
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Apuestas
F
APOEL FC APOEL
2 - 0
FK Senica Senica
Apuestas
F
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Bnei Yehuda
2 - 0
Shirak FC Shirak
Apuestas
F
FC Dacia Chişinău Dacia
1 - 0
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Apuestas
F
FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
0 - 1
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Apuestas
F
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Eskişehirspor
2 - 0
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Apuestas
F
FC Twente FC Twente
1 - 1
FC Inter Turku Inter Turku
Apuestas
F
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Skonto FC Skonto
Apuestas
F
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi JJK Jyväskylä
3 - 2
FK Zeta Golubovci Zeta
Apuestas
F
FK Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran
1 - 1
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Apuestas
F
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
1 - 3
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
Apuestas
F
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofía
1 - 0
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
F
FK Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas Metalurgs
2 - 2
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovia
Apuestas
F
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 - 4
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Apuestas
F
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Kuopion Palloseura KuPS Kuopio
Apuestas
F
FS Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
1 - 3
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Apuestas
F
FC Metalurh Donetsk Metalurh Donetsk
7 - 0
FK Čelik Nikšić Čelik
Apuestas
F
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
4 - 2
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Apuestas
F
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3 - 0
Thór Akureyri Thór
Apuestas
F
ND Mura 05 Mura 05
0 - 0
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofía
Apuestas
F
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
3 - 4
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Apuestas
F
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
0 - 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Apuestas
F
NK Osijek Osijek
1 - 3
Kalmar FF Kalmar
Apuestas
F
FC Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
3 - 1
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
Apuestas
F
FK Renova Renova
0 - 2
FK Gomel Gomel
Apuestas
F
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
2 - 2
FK Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Apuestas
F
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
3 - 1
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Apuestas
F
Servette FC Servette
2 - 0
Gandzasar FC Gandzasar
Apuestas
F
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1 - 1
SV Ried Ried
Apuestas
F
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
6 - 0
Portadown FC Portadown
Apuestas
F
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Apuestas
F
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
Apuestas
F
KF Tirana Tirana
1 - 1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
Apuestas
F
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
1 - 1
FK Sūduva Marijampolė Sūduva
Apuestas
F
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
1 - 0
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Apuestas
F
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Apuestas
F
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
1 - 1
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Apuestas
F
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
1 - 1
FC Admira Admira
Apuestas