thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Liga de Campeones Partidos

Ver partidos por

martes 28 de junio de 2016
18:00
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
vs
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Apuestas
19:00
Valletta FC Valletta
vs
B36 Tórshavn B36
Apuestas
20:00
Don Denis FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Alashkert FC Alashkert
Apuestas
20:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
Apuestas
martes 5 de julio de 2016
17:00
Alashkert FC Alashkert
vs
Don Denis FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Apuestas
19:00
B36 Tórshavn B36
vs
Valletta FC Valletta
Apuestas
20:30
SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
vs
The New Saints FC The New Saints
Apuestas
miércoles 6 de julio de 2016
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
vs
FC Flora Tallinn Flora
Apuestas
martes 12 de julio de 2016
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Seinäjoen JK
Apuestas
Crusaders FC Crusaders
vs
FC København FC Copenhague
Apuestas
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert
Apuestas
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs
FH Hafnarfjörður FH
Apuestas
Flora/Lincoln Red Imps
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Apuestas
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
Apuestas
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Apuestas
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Apuestas
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
vs
IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Apuestas
FC Salzburg Salzburgo
vs
FK Liepāja Liepāja
Apuestas
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Apuestas
The New Saints/Tre Penne
vs
APOEL FC APOEL
Apuestas
Valletta/B36
vs
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
Apuestas
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Apuestas
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
vs
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovia
Apuestas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
FK Astana Astana
Apuestas
martes 19 de julio de 2016
APOEL FC APOEL
vs
The New Saints/Tre Penne
Apuestas
FK Astana Astana
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Apuestas
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
Flora/Lincoln Red Imps
Apuestas
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Crvena Zvezda
vs
Valletta/B36
Apuestas
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Apuestas
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Apuestas
FC København FC Copenhague
vs
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Apuestas
FC Santa Coloma/Alashkert
vs
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Apuestas
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Apuestas
FH Hafnarfjörður FH
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Apuestas
KP Legia Warszawa KP Legia Varsovia
vs
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
Apuestas
FK Liepāja Liepāja
vs
FC Salzburg Salzburgo
Apuestas
FK Mladost Podgorica Mladost
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
IFK Norrköping Norrköping
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Apuestas
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Seinäjoen JK
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Apuestas
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
vs
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Apuestas
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST