thumbnail Hola,

Copa de la UEFA Partidos

Ver partidos por

jueves 24 de julio de 2014
14:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
vs
FK Atlantas Klaipėda Atlantas
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
15:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs
RNK Split Split
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
17:30
Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Apuestas
Global 0 - 3
18:00
FK Haugesund Haugesund
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
Apuestas
Global 4 - 0
18:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
FK Budućnost Podgorica Budućnost
Apuestas
Global 2 - 0
18:00
FC İnter Bakı İnter Bakı
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
19:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
Linfield FC Linfield
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
19:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
vs
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
19:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
vs
FK Kairat Almaty Kairat
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
19:00
KS Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Apuestas
Global 0 - 2
19:00
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
FK Čukarički Stankom Čukarički
Apuestas
Global 4 - 0
19:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO
Apuestas
Global 3 - 0
19:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
19:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs
Derry City FC Derry City
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
19:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
MFK Košice Košice
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
19:00
Tromsø IL Tromsø
vs
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
19:00
FC Vaduz Vaduz
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Apuestas
Global 2 - 3
19:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
vs
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
19:30
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
19:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
FK Astana Astana
Apuestas
Global 0 - 3
19:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs
FC Zestafoni Zestafoni
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
19:30
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
vs
KF Laçi Laçi
Apuestas
Global 3 - 0
20:00
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
20:00
Sligo Rovers FC Sligo Rovers
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
20:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Apuestas
Global 0 - 4
20:00
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
20:15
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Apuestas
Global 2 - 0
20:30
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
vs
PFK Litex Lovech Lovech
Apuestas
Global 2 - 0
20:30
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
20:30
ND Gorica Gorica
vs
Molde FK Molde
Apuestas
Global 1 - 4
20:30
FK Jagodina Jagodina
vs
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
20:30
FC Koper Koper
vs
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
20:30
NK Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
20:45
Crusaders FC Crusaders
vs
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Apuestas
Global 0 - 4
20:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs
FC Luzern Luzern
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
21:05
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
FK Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
21:15
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
vs
FC Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
21:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Apuestas
Global 2 - 2
jueves 31 de julio de 2014
Astana/Hapoel Tel Aviv
vs
Linfield/AIK
Apuestas
AFC Astra Astra
vs
Košice/Slovan Liberec
Apuestas
Atlantas/Shakhter Karagandy
vs
Dundalk/Hajduk Split
Apuestas
Budućnost/Omonia Nicosia
vs
Metalurg/Željezničar
Apuestas
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
vs
Split/Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Apuestas
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
vs
Brøndby IF Brøndby
Apuestas
Dinamo Minsk/MYPA
vs
CFR Cluj/Jagodina
Apuestas
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Apuestas
Elfsborg/İnter Bakı
vs
Neman Grodno/FH
Apuestas
Győri ETO/IFK Göteborg
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Apuestas
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
vs
Rosenborg/Sligo Rovers
Apuestas
Laçi/Zorya
vs
Molde/Gorica
Apuestas
Lovech/Diósgyőr
vs
Sillamäe Kalev/Krasnodar
Apuestas
Luzern/St. Johnstone
vs
Zestafoni/Spartak Trnava
Apuestas
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs
RoPS/Asteras Tripolis
Apuestas
Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Apuestas
Motherwell/Stjarnan
vs
Nõmme Kalju/Lech Poznań
Apuestas
Neftçi/Koper
vs
Bursaspor/Chikhura
Apuestas
Petrolul Ploieşti/Flamurtari Vlorë
vs
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Apuestas
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
Botev Plovdiv/St. Pölten
Apuestas
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Aberdeen/Groningen
Apuestas
Ruch Chorzów/Vaduz
vs
Kairat/Esbjerg
Apuestas
Sarajevo/Haugesund
vs
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Apuestas
Torino FC Torino
vs
Brommapojkarna/Crusaders
Apuestas
Trenčín/Vojvodina
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
Víkingur/Tromsø
vs
Rijeka/Ferencváros
Apuestas
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Apuestas
Zulte-Waregem/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
vs
Derry City/Shakhtyor
Apuestas
Čukarički/Grödig
vs
CSKA Sofia/Zimbru
Apuestas
jueves 7 de agosto de 2014
Aberdeen/Groningen
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
vs
Sarajevo/Haugesund
Apuestas
Botev Plovdiv/St. Pölten
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Apuestas
Brommapojkarna/Crusaders
vs
Torino FC Torino
Apuestas
Brøndby IF Brøndby
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Apuestas
Bursaspor/Chikhura
vs
Neftçi/Koper
Apuestas
CFR Cluj/Jagodina
vs
Dinamo Minsk/MYPA
Apuestas
CSKA Sofia/Zimbru
vs
Čukarički/Grödig
Apuestas
Derry City/Shakhtyor
vs
Zulte-Waregem/Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Apuestas
Dundalk/Hajduk Split
vs
Atlantas/Shakhter Karagandy
Apuestas
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
Apuestas
Hull City AFC Hull City
vs
Trenčín/Vojvodina
Apuestas
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Apuestas
Kairat/Esbjerg
vs
Ruch Chorzów/Vaduz
Apuestas
Košice/Slovan Liberec
vs
AFC Astra Astra
Apuestas
Linfield/AIK
vs
Astana/Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apuestas
Metalurg/Željezničar
vs
Budućnost/Omonia Nicosia
Apuestas
Molde/Gorica
vs
Laçi/Zorya
Apuestas
Neman Grodno/FH
vs
Elfsborg/İnter Bakı
Apuestas
Nõmme Kalju/Lech Poznań
vs
Motherwell/Stjarnan
Apuestas
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
vs
Mladá Boleslav/Široki Brijeg
Apuestas
Rijeka/Ferencváros
vs
Víkingur/Tromsø
Apuestas
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
Győri ETO/IFK Göteborg
Apuestas
RoPS/Asteras Tripolis
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Apuestas
Rosenborg/Sligo Rovers
vs
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Apuestas
Sillamäe Kalev/Krasnodar
vs
Lovech/Diósgyőr
Apuestas
Split/Hapoel Be'er Sheva
vs
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Apuestas
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
vs
Petrolul Ploieşti/Flamurtari Vlorë
Apuestas
Zestafoni/Spartak Trnava
vs
Luzern/St. Johnstone
Apuestas
miércoles 27 de mayo de 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST