thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Liga de Campeones Partidos

Ver partidos por

martes 15 de julio de 2014
18:30
Valletta FC Valletta
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Apuestas
18:45
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
vs
The New Saints FC The New Saints
Apuestas
19:00
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Apuestas
19:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
vs
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
Apuestas
19:30
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
vs
NK Maribor Maribor
Apuestas
20:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Apuestas
20:00
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
Apuestas
20:45
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
vs
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Apuestas
20:45
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Apuestas
20:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
HB Tórshavn HB
Apuestas
20:45
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Apuestas
21:00
KR Reykjavík KR
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
miércoles 16 de julio de 2014
19:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
FK Aktobe Aktobe
Apuestas
19:00
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Apuestas
19:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Apuestas
19:30
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Apuestas
20:45
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
vs
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
Apuestas
martes 22 de julio de 2014
15:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
Valletta FC Valletta
Apuestas
17:30
FK Sutjeska Nikšić Sutjeska
vs
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Apuestas
18:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
18:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Apuestas
19:45
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Apuestas
20:00
HB Tórshavn HB
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Apuestas
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
Apuestas
20:00
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Apuestas
20:15
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Apuestas
20:30
Debreceni VSC Debrecen
vs
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Apuestas
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
KR Reykjavík KR
Apuestas
miércoles 23 de julio de 2014
17:00
FK Aktobe Aktobe
vs
FC Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Apuestas
18:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK
vs
FK Rabotnički Skopje Rabotnički
Apuestas
18:00
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Apuestas
19:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Apuestas
20:00
NK Maribor Maribor
vs
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski
Apuestas
20:45
St Patrick's Athletic FC St Patrick's
vs
KP Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Apuestas
sábado 6 de junio de 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST