thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Partidos

Ver partidos por

viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
20:45
South Park FC South Park
vs
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
vs
Harefield United FC Harefield United
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
vs
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
16:00
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
vs
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Andover Town FC Andover Town
vs
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas
16:00
Arundel FC Arundel
vs
Egham Town FC Egham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe
vs
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
Apuestas
16:00
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
vs
Mossley AFC Mossley
Apuestas
16:00
Ashton United FC Ashton United
vs
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
Apuestas
16:00
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
vs
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
Apuestas
16:00
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
vs
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
16:00
Bideford AFC Bideford
vs
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas
16:00
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
vs
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas
16:00
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
vs
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas
16:00
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
vs
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
vs
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas
16:00
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
vs
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
Apuestas
16:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
Apuestas
16:00
Brislington FC Brislington
vs
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas
16:00
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
vs
Ashford United Ashford United
Apuestas
16:00
Burscough FC Burscough
vs
Maine Road FC Maine Road
Apuestas
16:00
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
vs
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas
16:00
Camberley Town Camberley Town
vs
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
16:00
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
vs
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
16:00
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
vs
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas
16:00
CB Hounslow United FC CB Hounslow United
vs
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
Apuestas
16:00
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
vs
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas
16:00
Chasetown FC Chasetown
vs
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Chesham United FC Chesham United
vs
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
16:00
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
vs
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas
16:00
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
vs
Redditch United FC Redditch United
Apuestas
16:00
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
vs
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
16:00
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
vs
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas
16:00
Coventry United FC Coventry United
vs
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
16:00
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
vs
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas
16:00
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
vs
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
16:00
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
vs
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas
16:00
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
vs
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
Apuestas
16:00
East Preston FC East Preston
vs
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
16:00
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
vs
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
16:00
Evesham United FC Evesham United
vs
Barwell FC Barwell
Apuestas
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
vs
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Apuestas
16:00
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
vs
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Apuestas
16:00
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
vs
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas
16:00
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
vs
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
16:00
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
vs
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Apuestas
16:00
Hadley FC Hadley
vs
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
16:00
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
vs
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas
16:00
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
vs
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
vs
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
vs
Romford FC Romford
Apuestas
16:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
vs
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas
16:00
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
vs
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas
16:00
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
vs
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas
16:00
Hendon FC Hendon
vs
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
Apuestas
16:00
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
vs
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas
16:00
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
vs
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas
16:00
Highgate United FC Highgate United
vs
Leamington FC Leamington
Apuestas
16:00
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
vs
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas
16:00
Hyde United FC Hyde
vs
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
16:00
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
vs
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
Apuestas
16:00
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
vs
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas
16:00
Kings Langley Kings Langley
vs
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Apuestas
16:00
Leek Town FC Leek Town
vs
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas
16:00
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
vs
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas
16:00
Leiston FC Leiston
vs
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Lewes FC Lewes
vs
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Apuestas
16:00
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
vs
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
16:00
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
vs
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas
16:00
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas
16:00
Marske United Football Club Marske United
vs
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas
16:00
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
vs
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas
16:00
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
vs
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
16:00
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
vs
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Apuestas
16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
vs
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas
16:00
Pagham FC Pagham
vs
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
Apuestas
16:00
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
vs
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
16:00
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
vs
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
Apuestas
16:00
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
vs
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas
16:00
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
vs
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
16:00
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas
16:00
Romulus FC Romulus
vs
Hereford FC Hereford FC
Apuestas
16:00
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
vs
Corby Town FC Corby Town
Apuestas
16:00
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
vs
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
Apuestas
16:00
Salisbury FC Salisbury
vs
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas
16:00
Sheffield FC Sheffield
vs
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas
16:00
Sholing FC Sholing
vs
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
16:00
Slough Town FC Slough Town
vs
Chipstead FC Chipstead
Apuestas
16:00
Squires Gate Squires Gate
vs
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas
16:00
St Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
vs
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas
16:00
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Staines Town FC Staines Town
vs
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas
16:00
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
vs
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
vs
Halstead Town Halstead Town
Apuestas
16:00
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
vs
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
Apuestas
16:00
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
vs
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
Apuestas
16:00
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
vs
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Apuestas
16:00
Trafford FC Trafford
vs
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
Apuestas
16:00
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
vs
Needham Market FC Needham Market
Apuestas
16:00
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
vs
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
16:00
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
vs
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas
16:00
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
vs
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Apuestas
16:00
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
vs
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Apuestas
16:00
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
vs
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
Apuestas
16:00
Washington Washington
vs
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
16:00
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
vs
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas
16:00
Weymouth FC Weymouth
vs
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
vs
Winsford United Winsford United
Apuestas
16:00
Winchester City FC Winchester City
vs
Street FC Street
Apuestas
16:00
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
vs
Buxton FC Buxton
Apuestas
16:00
Workington AFC Workington
vs
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas
16:00
Worthing FC Worthing
vs
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
16:00
Ascot United Ascot United
vs
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST