thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Partidos

Ver partidos por

viernes 14 de agosto de 2015
20:45
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
vs
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
Apuestas
21:00
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
vs
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
Apuestas
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
16:00
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
vs
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
Apuestas
16:00
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
vs
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
vs
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
vs
Washington Washington
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
vs
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
16:00
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
vs
Fawley Fawley
Apuestas
16:00
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
vs
Bridport FC Bridport
Apuestas
16:00
Alsager Town Alsager Town
vs
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas
16:00
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
vs
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
Apuestas
16:00
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
vs
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
16:00
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
vs
Risborough Rangers FC Risborough Rangers
Apuestas
16:00
Andover Town FC Andover Town
vs
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Ardley United FC Ardley United
vs
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Arundel FC Arundel
vs
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
16:00
Ascot United Ascot United
vs
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
16:00
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
vs
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
vs
Maltby Main Maltby Main
Apuestas
16:00
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
vs
Camberley Town Camberley Town
Apuestas
16:00
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
vs
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Apuestas
16:00
Bardon Hill Sports Bardon Hill Sports
vs
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
16:00
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
vs
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
16:00
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
vs
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
vs
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
16:00
Basildon United FC Basildon United
vs
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Apuestas
16:00
Bedford FC Bedford
vs
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
Apuestas
16:00
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
vs
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Apuestas
16:00
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
vs
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas
16:00
Bexhill United FC Bexhill United
vs
Loxwood FC Loxwood
Apuestas
16:00
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
vs
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Apuestas
16:00
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
vs
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas
16:00
Binfield Football Club Binfield
vs
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Apuestas
16:00
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
vs
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
16:00
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
vs
Street FC Street
Apuestas
16:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
vs
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
Apuestas
16:00
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
vs
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas
16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
vs
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas
16:00
Bootle FC Bootle
vs
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
16:00
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
vs
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
Apuestas
16:00
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
vs
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas
16:00
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Ilford FC Ilford
Apuestas
16:00
Bradford Town Bradford Town
vs
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
Apuestas
16:00
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
vs
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
16:00
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
vs
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Brocton FC Brocton
vs
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
16:00
Broxbourne Borough V&E FC Broxbourne Borough V&E
vs
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
vs
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
Apuestas
16:00
Chadderton Chadderton
vs
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Apuestas
16:00
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
vs
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
Apuestas
16:00
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
vs
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Chinnor FC Chinnor
vs
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
16:00
Christchurch FC Christchurch
vs
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
Apuestas
16:00
FC Clacton Clacton
vs
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Apuestas
16:00
Clapton Clapton
vs
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
vs
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas
16:00
Cockfosters Cockfosters
vs
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
Apuestas
16:00
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
vs
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
16:00
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
vs
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
Apuestas
16:00
Continental Star Continental Star
vs
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
Apuestas
16:00
Cove FC Cove
vs
Shrivenham Shrivenham
Apuestas
16:00
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
vs
Chichester City FC Chichester City
Apuestas
16:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
vs
Ashford United Ashford United
Apuestas
16:00
Cribbs FC Cribbs
vs
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas
16:00
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
vs
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
16:00
Croydon FC Croydon
vs
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Debenham Leisure Centre FC Debenham LC
vs
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
16:00
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
vs
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Apuestas
16:00
Durham City AFC Durham City
vs
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Apuestas
16:00
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
vs
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
vs
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
vs
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
vs
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Apuestas
16:00
FC Romania FC Romania
vs
Whitton United Whitton United
Apuestas
16:00
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
vs
Barking FC Barking
Apuestas
16:00
Fisher FC Fisher
vs
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Apuestas
16:00
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
vs
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas
16:00
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
vs
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas
16:00
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
vs
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas
16:00
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
vs
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
16:00
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
vs
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Apuestas
16:00
Hadley FC Hadley
vs
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
16:00
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
vs
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Apuestas
16:00
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
vs
Hallen AFC Hallen
Apuestas
16:00
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Apuestas
16:00
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
vs
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Apuestas
16:00
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
vs
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Apuestas
16:00
Harefield United FC Harefield United
vs
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
Apuestas
16:00
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
vs
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas
16:00
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
vs
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Apuestas
16:00
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
Apuestas
16:00
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
vs
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
Apuestas
16:00
Hertford Town Hertford Town
vs
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
16:00
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
vs
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
vs
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Apuestas
16:00
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
vs
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
Apuestas
16:00
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
vs
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas
16:00
Holbeach United Holbeach United
vs
Ely City FC Ely City
Apuestas
16:00
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
vs
Liversedge Liversedge
Apuestas
16:00
Holmesdale Holmesdale
vs
Mile Oak FC Mile Oak
Apuestas
16:00
Holyport Holyport
vs
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas
16:00
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
vs
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
Apuestas
16:00
Horley Town FC Horley Town
vs
Wick & Barnham United FC Wick & Barnham United
Apuestas
16:00
Horndean FC Horndean
vs
Sholing FC Sholing
Apuestas
16:00
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
vs
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
vs
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Apuestas
16:00
Hythe & Dibden FC Hythe & Dibden
vs
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas
16:00
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
vs
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas
16:00
Knaphill FC Knaphill
vs
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
16:00
Lingfield FC Lingfield
vs
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Apuestas
16:00
London Tigers FC London Tigers
vs
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Apuestas
16:00
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
vs
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
Apuestas
16:00
Long Melford Long Melford
vs
London Bari FC London Bari
Apuestas
16:00
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
vs
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Loughborough University Loughborough University
vs
Barrow Town Football Club Barrow Town
Apuestas
16:00
Lye Town FC Lye Town
vs
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Apuestas
16:00
Lymington Town Lymington Town
vs
Bitton AFC Bitton
Apuestas
16:00
Maine Road FC Maine Road
vs
St Helens Town St Helens Town
Apuestas
16:00
Malvern Town FC Malvern Town
vs
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas
16:00
Melksham Town Melksham Town
vs
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Nelson FC Nelson
vs
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Apuestas
16:00
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
vs
Yorkshire Amateur FC Yorkshire Amateur
Apuestas
16:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
vs
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas
16:00
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
vs
Ashton & Backwell United FC Ashton & Backwell United
Apuestas
16:00
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
vs
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Penistone Church FC Penistone Church
vs
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Apuestas
16:00
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
vs
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Apuestas
16:00
Peterborough Northern Star FC Peterborough N Star
vs
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Apuestas
16:00
Potton United FC Potton United
vs
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Quorn FC Quorn
vs
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
16:00
Radford FC Radford
vs
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
Apuestas
16:00
Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC
vs
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
Apuestas
16:00
Reading Town FC Reading Town
vs
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Apuestas
16:00
Redhill FC Redhill
vs
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas
16:00
Ringmer Ringmer
vs
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
vs
Thrapston Town Thrapston Town
Apuestas
16:00
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
vs
Bacup Borough Bacup Borough
Apuestas
16:00
Saltash United Saltash United
vs
AFC St Austell St Austell
Apuestas
16:00
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
vs
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas
16:00
Selsey Selsey
vs
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
Apuestas
16:00
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
vs
Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Seven Acre & Sidcup
Apuestas
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
vs
Retford United FC Retford United
Apuestas
16:00
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
vs
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas
16:00
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
vs
New Milton Town FC New Milton Town
Apuestas
16:00
Shoreham FC Shoreham
vs
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas
16:00
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
vs
Sun Postal Sports Sun Postal Sports
Apuestas
16:00
Silsden Silsden
vs
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
Apuestas
16:00
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
vs
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Apuestas
16:00
Southam United FC Southam United FC
vs
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Apuestas
16:00
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
vs
Codicote FC Codicote
Apuestas
16:00
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
vs
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Apuestas
16:00
St Andrews FC St Andrews
vs
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Apuestas
16:00
Stansted FC Stansted
vs
Takeley FC Takeley
Apuestas
16:00
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
vs
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Apuestas
16:00
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
vs
Thetford Town Thetford Town
Apuestas
16:00
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
vs
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas
16:00
Team Solent FC Team Solent
vs
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
16:00
Thame United FC Thame United
vs
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Apuestas
16:00
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
vs
Cadbury Athletic FC Cadbury Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
vs
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
16:00
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
vs
Glebe FC Glebe
Apuestas
16:00
Verwood Town Verwood Town
vs
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas
16:00
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
vs
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
vs
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
Apuestas
16:00
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
vs
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas
16:00
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
vs
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
Apuestas
16:00
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
vs
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
Apuestas
16:00
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
vs
Wincanton Town FC Wincanton Town
Apuestas
16:00
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
vs
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
Apuestas
16:00
Wellingborough Whitworths Whitworths
vs
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
Apuestas
16:00
Windsor Windsor
vs
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas
16:00
Winsford United Winsford United
vs
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
Apuestas
16:00
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
vs
Diss Town Diss Town
Apuestas
16:00
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
vs
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
vs
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Apuestas
16:00
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
vs
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas
16:00
Worthing United FC Worthing United
vs
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
16:00
Yaxley FC Yaxley
vs
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Apuestas
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
16:00
AFC Emley AFC Emley
vs
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
Apuestas
16:00
East Preston FC East Preston
vs
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
Apuestas
16:00
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
vs
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
Apuestas
16:00
Horsham FC Horsham
vs
Lancing Lancing
Apuestas
16:00
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
vs
Thornaby FC Thornaby
Apuestas
16:00
Whickham Whickham
vs
Padiham FC Padiham
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST