thumbnail Hola,

Copa del Rey Partidos

Ver partidos por

miércoles 31 de agosto de 2016
18:00
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres Caudal
vs
Burgos CF Burgos
Apuestas
19:00
CA Cirbonero Cirbonero
vs
SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
Apuestas
20:00
SD Amorebieta Amorebieta
vs
Yugo Unión Deportiva Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
Apuestas
20:00
Andorra CF Teruel Andorra
vs
Hércules CF Hércules
Apuestas
20:00
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo
vs
Zamudio SD Zamudio
Apuestas
20:00
CD Boiro Boiro
vs
CD Guijuelo Guijuelo
Apuestas
20:00
UE Cornellà Cornellà
vs
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes SS Reyes
Apuestas
20:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
vs
Atlético Mancha Real CF Mancha Real
Apuestas
20:00
CD Laredo Laredo
vs
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Apuestas
20:00
Club Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
vs
AE Prat Prat
Apuestas
20:00
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
vs
Lorca FC Lorca
Apuestas
20:00
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
vs
Zamora CF Zamora
Apuestas
20:00
Atlético Saguntino Saguntino
vs
SD Formentera Formentera
Apuestas
20:00
Atlético Sanluqueño CF Sanluqueño
vs
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
Apuestas
20:00
Sestao River Club Sestao River
vs
UD Villa de Santa Brígida Villa Santa Brígida
Apuestas
20:30
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
vs
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Apuestas
21:00
Albacete Balompié Albacete
vs
Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión
Apuestas
21:30
CD Toledo Toledo
vs
UB Conquense Conquense
Apuestas
martes 6 de septiembre de 2016
19:00
CD Mirandés Mirandés
vs
Elche CF Elche
Apuestas
20:00
CD Lugo Lugo
vs
CD Tenerife Tenerife
Apuestas
22:00
UD Almería Almería
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
miércoles 7 de septiembre de 2016
Albacete/Real Unión
vs
Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Apuestas
Barakaldo/Zamudio
vs
Amorebieta/Socuéllamos
Apuestas
Boiro/Guijuelo
vs
Sestao River/Villa Santa Brígida
Apuestas
FC Cartagena Cartagena
vs
Andorra/Hércules
Apuestas
Caudal/Burgos
vs
Lleida Esportiu/Prat
Apuestas
Cornellà/SS Reyes
vs
Extremadura UD/Mancha Real
Apuestas
Laredo/Cultural Leonesa
vs
CD Calahorra/UD Logroñés
Apuestas
Racing Ferrol/Zamora
vs
Cirbonero/Ponferradina
Apuestas
Real Racing Club de Santander Racing Santander
vs
UE Llagostera Llagostera
Apuestas
Saguntino/Formentera
vs
Lorca Deportiva/Lorca
Apuestas
Toledo/Conquense
vs
CD Alcoyano Alcoyano
Apuestas
CD Tudelano Tudelano
vs
Sanluqueño/Real Murcia
Apuestas
19:00
Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
vs
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
Apuestas
20:00
Cádiz CF Cádiz
vs
Levante UD Levante
Apuestas
22:00
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Mallorca
vs
CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Apuestas
22:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
Apuestas
jueves 8 de septiembre de 2016
19:00
SD Huesca Huesca
vs
Girona FC Girona
Apuestas
20:00
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
vs
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Apuestas
22:00
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST