thumbnail Hola,

Amistosos Partidos

Ver partidos por

miércoles 1 de julio de 2015
15:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Apuestas
15:30
Arema Cronus FC Arema
vs
Bali United Pusam FC Bali United
Apuestas
16:00
FC FASTAV Zlín Zlín
vs
FC Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Apuestas
18:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 Waldhof Mannheim
vs
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Apuestas
jueves 2 de julio de 2015
03:00
Once Caldas S.A. Once Caldas
vs
Corporación Social Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Apuestas
11:00
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
vs
FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Apuestas
13:00
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
vs
FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Apuestas
15:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
vs
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Apuestas
15:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
Apuestas
16:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
vs
FK Helios Kharkiv Helios
Apuestas
16:30
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Apuestas
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
vs
FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Apuestas
17:45
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
Apuestas
18:00
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
vs
FC Viitorul Viitorul
Apuestas
18:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
vs
CS Universitatea Craiova Universidad Craiova
Apuestas
18:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Kickers Offenbach
Apuestas
18:30
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs
FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Apuestas
19:00
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
vs
SC Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Apuestas
19:00
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
vs
KRC Genk Genk
Apuestas
19:30
vv Buitenpost Buitenpost
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Apuestas
viernes 3 de julio de 2015
FK Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Apuestas
15:00
FC Oleksandria Oleksandria
vs
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk
Apuestas
15:30
Hobro IK HOB
vs
AC Horsens AC Horsens
Apuestas
15:30
Persewangi Banyuwangi Persewangi Banyuwangi
vs
Bali United Pusam FC Bali United
Apuestas
15:30
FC Winterthur Winterthur
vs
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
Apuestas
16:00
FK Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
FK Khimki Khimki
Apuestas
16:00
FK Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
vs
FK Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
Apuestas
17:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II Dynamo Kiev II
vs
FC Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Apuestas
17:00
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
vs
VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
Apuestas
17:00
FC Oleksandria Oleksandria
vs
MFK Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
Apuestas
17:00
MŠK Rimavská Sobota Rimavská Sobota
vs
FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa Pohronie
Apuestas
17:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Apuestas
18:00
FC Basel 1893 Basilea
vs
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Apuestas
18:00
Deveronvale FC Deveronvale
vs
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Apuestas
18:00
1. FC Köln II Köln II
vs
FC Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Apuestas
18:00
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
18:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
vs
SC Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Apuestas
18:30
SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg
vs
FK Baník Most Baník Most
Apuestas
18:30
TSV Hartberg Hartberg
vs
FC Admira Admira
Apuestas
18:30
SC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
vs
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Apuestas
18:30
VfL Rhede Rhede
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
18:30
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
Apuestas
19:00
vv De Trije Doarpen DTD
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Apuestas
19:00
KAA Gent KAA Gent
vs
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov
Apuestas
19:00
FC Luzern Luzern
vs
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moscú
Apuestas
19:00
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Viena
Apuestas
19:00
KSV Roeselare SV Roeselare
vs
Club Brugge KV Brujas
Apuestas
19:00
SSVg Velbert 1902 Velbert
vs
SC Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Apuestas
19:00
KVV Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
vs
KVC Westerlo Westerlo
Apuestas
19:30
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
vs
FC Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
Apuestas
19:30
Voetbal Vereniging Ons Genoegen VVOG
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Apuestas
20:45
Buxton FC Buxton
vs
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
Apuestas
sábado 4 de julio de 2015
10:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs
Royal Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
Apuestas
10:00
FK Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
vs
FK Neftohimik 1962 Burgas Neftohimik
Apuestas
10:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnoki MÁV
vs
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő Balmazújváros Sport
Apuestas
10:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs
KV Oostende KV Oostende
Apuestas
10:00
Wisła Kraków Wisla Cracovia
vs
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Apuestas
10:30
NK Aluminij Aluminij
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Apuestas
10:30
FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II St. Pauli II
vs
TSV Sasel 1925 TSV Sasel
Apuestas
10:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
1. FC Slovácko Slovácko
Apuestas
11:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 Arka Gdynia
vs
KS Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
Apuestas
11:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
vs
MKS Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytow
Apuestas
11:00
PFK CSKA Moskva CSKA Moscú
vs
FK Tosno Tosno
Apuestas
11:00
MKS Dolcan Ząbki Dolcan Ząbki
vs
KS Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy
Apuestas
11:00
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
vs
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Apuestas
11:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
vs
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
Apuestas
11:00
SC Feyenoord Amateurs SC Feyenoord
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Apuestas
11:15
Viborg FF Viborg FF
vs
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Apuestas
12:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
vs
SK Dynamo České Budějovice České Budějovice
Apuestas
13:00
FK Tom' Tomsk Tom Tomsk
vs
FK Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
Apuestas
13:00
Wisła Płock SA Wisła Płock
vs
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia Legionowo
Apuestas
13:30
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
FK Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Apuestas
14:00
East Fife FC East Fife
vs
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline Athletic
Apuestas
14:00
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
vs
FK Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan
Apuestas
14:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint Town
vs
Derry City FC Derry City
Apuestas
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Wil
vs
FC Zürich Zürich
Apuestas
14:15
SK Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
vs
FC FASTAV Zlín Zlín
Apuestas
14:15
1. SC Znojmo Znojmo
vs
FC FASTAV Zlín Zlín
Apuestas
14:30
VV Bargeres Bargeres
vs
FC Emmen Emmen
Apuestas
14:30
RKSV Brakkenstein Brakkenstein
vs
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
Apuestas
14:30
Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
vs
Livingston FC Livingston
Apuestas
15:00
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
vs
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Apuestas
15:00
SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
vs
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Apuestas
15:00
TuS Koblenz 1911 Koblenz
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Apuestas
15:00
Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
vs
SV Eichede Eichede
Apuestas
15:00
FK Makiyivvuhillya Makiyivka Makiyivvuhillya
vs
FK Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka
Apuestas
15:00
VV Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht
vs
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
Apuestas
15:00
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
15:00
1. FC Nürnberg Nürnberg
vs
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians
Apuestas
15:00
FK Teplice Teplice
vs
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Apuestas
15:30
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
vs
FC Sion Sion
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo de Moscú
Apuestas
16:00
Barnet FC Barnet
vs
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
Apuestas
16:00
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
vs
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
16:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Apuestas
16:00
Dundela FC Dundela
vs
Ballymena United FC Ballymena United
Apuestas
16:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II Dynamo Kiev II
vs
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva Arsenal Bila Tserkva
Apuestas
16:00
Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
vs
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
Apuestas
16:00
SCU Euratsfeld Euratsfeld
vs
LASK Linz LASK Linz
Apuestas
16:00
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
vs
Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
Apuestas
16:00
Inverurie Loco Works FC Inverurie Loco Works
vs
Elgin City FC Elgin City
Apuestas
16:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
vs
FK Sumy Sumy
Apuestas
16:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs
Brechin City FC Brechin City
Apuestas
16:00
Romulus FC Romulus
vs
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
Apuestas
16:00
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
vs
BV Cloppenburg Cloppenburg
Apuestas
16:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt
vs
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Apuestas
16:00
Seraing United Seraing United
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Apuestas
16:00
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
16:00
Winchester City FC Winchester City
vs
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
16:15
KS Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Apuestas
16:30
FC Liefering Liefering
vs
ŽP Šport Podbrezová Podbrezová
Apuestas
16:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Apuestas
16:30
FC Thun Thun
vs
FC Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
Apuestas
17:00
FC Aarau Aarau
vs
SC Young Fellows Juventus YF Juventus
Apuestas
17:00
FC Chiasso Chiasso
vs
FC Azzurri 90 Lausanne Azzurri 90
Apuestas
17:00
SV Deurne Deurne
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
17:00
Voetbalvereniging Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Apuestas
17:00
Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel Geel
vs
KAA Gent KAA Gent
Apuestas
17:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
APOEL FC APOEL
Apuestas
17:00
Lommel United Lommel United
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Apuestas
17:00
vv Madese Boys Madese Boys
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Apuestas
17:00
PFC Montana Montana
vs
OFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
Apuestas
17:00
MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
17:00
MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
vs
FK Poprad Poprad
Apuestas
17:00
SV Schwechat Schwechat
vs
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
Apuestas
17:00
SC Stadspark Stadspark
vs
FC Groningen Groningen
Apuestas
17:00
AFC Tubize Tubize
vs
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron
Apuestas
17:00
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
vs
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Apuestas
17:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
vs
GKS Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Apuestas
17:30
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara
vs
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Apuestas
17:30
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
FK Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moscú
Apuestas
17:30
SV Ried Ried
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Apuestas
18:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
vs
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
Apuestas
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
vs
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Apuestas
18:00
NK Istra 1961 Istra 1961
vs
ND Gorica Gorica
Apuestas
18:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
Apuestas
18:00
PFC Levski Sofia Levski Sofía
vs
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Novgorod
Apuestas
18:00
Laura-Hopel Combinatie LHC
vs
SV Roda JC Roda JC
Apuestas
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
vs
Várda SE Várda SE
Apuestas
18:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
vs
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Apuestas
18:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
vs
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
Apuestas
18:30
VV SVM Munstergeleen SVM
vs
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Apuestas
19:00
NK Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
vs
NK Krško Krško
Apuestas
19:00
Sport Vereniging Zwaluwen Wierden SVZW
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Apuestas
19:15
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
19:30
KSV Bornem Bornem
vs
YR KV Mechelen Mechelen
Apuestas
19:30
KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk Oosterwijk
vs
KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Apuestas
20:30
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
vs
Újpest FC Újpest
Apuestas
domingo 5 de julio de 2015
01:00
Fath Union Sport de Rabat FUS Rabat
vs
Association Sportive de Salé AS Salé
Apuestas
11:00
1.FK Příbram Příbram
vs
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Apuestas
14:00
Brislington FC Brislington
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
14:30
sv DOSKO DOSKO
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Apuestas
15:00
Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
vs
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
Apuestas
15:00
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
vs
FSV Zwickau Zwickau
Apuestas
15:00
FC Gütersloh 2000 Gütersloh
vs
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Apuestas
15:00
vv Kolping’s Glorie Blijft vv K.G.B.
vs
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Apuestas
15:30
Persewangi Banyuwangi Persewangi Banyuwangi
vs
Arema Cronus FC Arema
Apuestas
15:30
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
FC Wohlen Wohlen
Apuestas
16:00
Sijseelse VV Damme Damme
vs
Cercle Brugge KSV Círculo de Brujas
Apuestas
16:00
VfL Germania Leer Germania Leer
vs
SV Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Apuestas
16:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
vs
FC Sion Sion
Apuestas
16:00
FK Poltava Poltava
vs
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k Hirnyk-Sport
Apuestas
16:00
Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
vs
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
Apuestas
17:00
FC 08 Homburg Saar Homburg
vs
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Apuestas
17:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
vs
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit San Petersburgo
Apuestas
17:30
AFC Arnhem AFC Arhem
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Apuestas
17:30
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
vs
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Apuestas
19:00
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
vs
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Apuestas
21:30
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
vs
Club Blooming Blooming
Apuestas
22:00
CD San José San José
vs
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Apuestas
22:30
Corporación Social Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira Deportivo Pereira
vs
Once Caldas S.A. Once Caldas
Apuestas
martes 7 de julio de 2015
Arbroath FC Arbroath
vs
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Apuestas
Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
vs
Ross County FC Ross County
Apuestas
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo de Moscú
vs
FC Girondins de Bordeaux Bordeaux
Apuestas
FC Sion Sion
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Apuestas
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
16:00
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
17:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians
vs
FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Apuestas
17:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow Cracovia
vs
MFK Ružomberok Ružomberok
Apuestas
18:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Apuestas
18:00
Club Brugge KV Brujas
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Apuestas
18:30
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
18:30
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
vs
SV Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Apuestas
19:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
vs
KVC Westerlo Westerlo
Apuestas
19:00
FC Oss FC Oss
vs
RKVV DESO - Van der Horst DESO
Apuestas
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
vs
Tours FC Tours
Apuestas
19:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
vs
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
Apuestas
19:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
vs
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Apuestas
20:45
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
20:45
Forres Mechanics FC Forres Mechanics
vs
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Apuestas
20:45
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
miércoles 8 de julio de 2015
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit San Petersburgo
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
02:30
Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
vs
Club Aurora Aurora
Apuestas
06:00
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
FC Salzburg Salzburgo
Apuestas
16:00
FC Chambly-Thelle Chambly
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
17:00
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
vs
SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Apuestas
17:00
FC GRAFFIN Vlašim Vlašim
vs
FK MAS Táborsko Táborsko
Apuestas
17:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
vs
SK Dynamo České Budějovice České Budějovice
Apuestas
17:30
Wiener SK Wiener SK
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Apuestas
18:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
vs
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Apuestas
18:30
FK Jablonec 97 Jablonec
vs
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Viena
Apuestas
18:30
SC Preußen 06 Münster Preußen Münster
vs
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Wiedenbrück
Apuestas
19:00
Alkmaarse Football Club 1934 AFC '34
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
Apuestas
19:00
Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel Geel
vs
KRC Genk Genk
Apuestas
19:00
SC Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
vs
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Apuestas
19:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
19:00
VV Rolder Boys Rolder Boys
vs
FC Emmen Emmen
Apuestas
19:30
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta
vs
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
Apuestas
19:30
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
vs
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
Apuestas
20:00
Odense BK Odense BK
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
20:30
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
jueves 9 de julio de 2015
FC Basel 1893 Basilea
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Apuestas
15:45
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC Johor Darul Ta'zim II
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
18:30
SC Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
vs
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
Apuestas
19:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Apuestas
19:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
vs
Team Vereniging Voor Contract Spelers Team VVCS
Apuestas
20:45
Darlington FC Darlington
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:45
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
viernes 10 de julio de 2015
16:00
CD Feirense Feirense
vs
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Apuestas
16:00
Paris FC Paris
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
16:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Apuestas
17:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Apuestas
18:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
vs
FC København FC Copenhague
Apuestas
18:15
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dinamo Kiev
vs
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Apuestas
18:15
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 Wegberg-Beeck
vs
1. FC Köln II Köln II
Apuestas
18:30
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
vs
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Apuestas
19:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz Mouscron
Apuestas
19:00
Racing Club de Lens Lens
vs
US du Littoral de Dunkerque Dunkerque
Apuestas
19:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
KVC Westerlo Westerlo
Apuestas
19:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Apuestas
20:00
Bath City FC Bath City
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
20:00
SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
vs
FC Augsburg Augsburg
Apuestas
20:00
Étoile Carouge FC Étoile Carouge
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
20:30
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
vs
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
20:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Apuestas
20:45
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo de Moscú
Apuestas
20:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
21:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Gateshead FC Gateshead
Apuestas
sábado 11 de julio de 2015
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
vs
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
Apuestas
Elgin City FC Elgin City
vs
Ross County FC Ross County
Apuestas
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
FC Basel 1893 Basilea
Apuestas
FC Sion Sion
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Apuestas
11:00
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
vs
KS Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy
Apuestas
12:00
Bloemfontein Celtic FC Bloemfontein Celtic
vs
Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Mpumalanga Black Aces
Apuestas
14:00
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
vs
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Apuestas
14:00
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
vs
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 Kickers Offenbach
Apuestas
14:30
FC Oss FC Oss
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
14:30
SV Meppen 1912 Meppen
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Apuestas
15:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Apuestas
15:00
FC Meyrin Meyrin
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
15:30
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
Apuestas
16:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
16:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
Apuestas
16:00
Gorleston FC Gorleston
vs
Norwich City FC Norwich City
Apuestas
16:00
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
16:00
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
16:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
FC Emmen Emmen
Apuestas
16:00
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
vs
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
vs
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Apuestas
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
vs
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
Apuestas
16:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs
1. FC Köln Köln
Apuestas
16:00
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
16:00
FC Salzburg Salzburgo
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
16:00
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
16:00
Welling United FC Welling United
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
17:00
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Apuestas
17:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
vs
SC Preußen 06 Münster Preußen Münster
Apuestas
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
vs
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
Apuestas
17:00
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Apuestas
17:00
Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast UNA
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
17:00
FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
17:30
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 Schweinfurt
vs
1. FC Nürnberg Nürnberg
Apuestas
17:45
FC Winterthur Winterthur
vs
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
Apuestas
18:00
Angers SCO Angers
vs
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Apuestas
18:00
US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale Boulogne
vs
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Apuestas
18:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
Apuestas
18:00
FC Gulpen Gulpen
vs
SV Roda JC Roda JC
Apuestas
18:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Apuestas
18:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
vs
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Apuestas
18:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
vs
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Apuestas
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Apuestas
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs
Almere City FC Almere City
Apuestas
19:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Apuestas
19:00
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
Apuestas
19:30
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
domingo 12 de julio de 2015
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Apuestas
15:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Apuestas
16:15
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
FC Augsburg Augsburg
Apuestas
17:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow Cracovia
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Apuestas
17:00
Wiener SK Wiener SK
vs
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Apuestas
18:00
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
FC Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt
Apuestas
19:00
Mjällby AIF Mjällby
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
lunes 13 de julio de 2015
18:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
18:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
vs
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Apuestas
19:00
SV Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel
vs
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
Apuestas
martes 14 de julio de 2015
SC Farense Farense
vs
Brentford FC Brentford
Apuestas
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Apuestas
AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Apuestas
15:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs
FC Emmen Emmen
Apuestas
17:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
vs
SV 07 Elversberg Elversberg
Apuestas
18:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
18:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
vs
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Apuestas
18:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
Apuestas
18:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
Apuestas
18:30
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
vs
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Apuestas
19:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Lommel United Lommel United
Apuestas
19:00
FC Oss FC Oss
vs
sv Oefening Staalt Spieren '20 OSS '20
Apuestas
19:30
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Apuestas
19:30
SC Woezik Woezik
vs
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
Apuestas
20:00
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
vs
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
20:00
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
20:30
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
20:30
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
20:30
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
20:45
Altrincham FC Altrincham
vs
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
20:45
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
vs
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Apuestas
20:45
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
vs
Norwich City FC Norwich City
Apuestas
21:00
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
miércoles 15 de julio de 2015
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs
Dundee FC Dundee
Apuestas
03:00
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
17:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
vs
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Apuestas
18:00
Everton FC Everton
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
18:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
18:00
KRC Genk Genk
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
18:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Apuestas
18:30
1. FC Köln Köln
vs
SC Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Apuestas
18:30
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
vs
SC Preußen 06 Münster Preußen Münster
Apuestas
18:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apuestas
19:00
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
Apuestas
19:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
19:30
SC Verl 1924 Verl
vs
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
20:00
FC Basel 1893 Basilea
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
20:00
York City FC York City
vs
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
20:30
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
20:45
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
jueves 16 de julio de 2015
01:30
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
Orlando City SC Orlando City
Apuestas
20:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Apuestas
viernes 17 de julio de 2015
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
Apuestas
10:45
Brisbane Roar FC Brisbane Roar
vs
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
16:45
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary Al Ittihad
Apuestas
17:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Apuestas
18:00
Düsseldorfer TuS Fortuna 1895 Fortuna Düsseldorf
vs
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Apuestas
18:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
vs
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
19:00
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Apuestas
19:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Apuestas
19:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
MVV MVV Maastricht
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
AC Ajaccio Ajaccio
Apuestas
19:30
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
20:30
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
vs
Norwich City FC Norwich City
Apuestas
20:30
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
20:30
CF Pachuca Pachuca
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:30
Stevenage FC Stevenage
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
20:45
Morecambe FC Morecambe
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
01:30
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
Apuestas
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Apuestas
Brechin City FC Brechin City
vs
Dundee FC Dundee
Apuestas
Étoile Sportive du Sahel Etoile du Sahel
vs
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Apuestas
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
vs
AC Milan Milan
Apuestas
09:00
Manchester City FC Manchester City
vs
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Apuestas
11:00
TSG Weinheim Weinheim
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Apuestas
13:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
vs
FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Apuestas
13:30
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
14:00
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Apuestas
14:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
vs
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Apuestas
14:00
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
vs
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Apuestas
14:30
BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
vs
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Apuestas
14:30
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
BD Klasbakken Klasbakken
Apuestas
14:30
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
15:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
Apuestas
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
15:00
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
15:00
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
vs
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
15:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
vs
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Apuestas
15:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Apuestas
15:30
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
16:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
16:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
vs
SC Telstar SC Telstar
Apuestas
16:00
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Charlton Athletic XI Charlton Athletic XI
Apuestas
16:00
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
16:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
16:00
Lewes FC Lewes
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
16:00
Livingston FC Livingston
vs
Motherwell FC Motherwell
Apuestas
16:00
Nairn County FC Nairn County
vs
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Apuestas
16:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
16:00
FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
vs
SV Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Apuestas
16:00
Southend United FC Southend United
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
16:00
Southport FC Southport
vs
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
York City FC York City
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
16:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Apuestas
17:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
Apuestas
17:00
SC Preußen 06 Münster Preußen Münster
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
17:00
SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 1999 SGGH99
vs
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Apuestas
17:00
FK Teplice Teplice
vs
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Apuestas
18:00
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
vs
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Apuestas
18:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Apuestas
18:00
Buckingham Athletic FC Buckingham Athletic
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
18:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
vs
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
Apuestas
18:00
Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
vs
Berliner AK '07 BAK '07
Apuestas
18:00
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
18:30
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
vs
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Apuestas
19:00
SD Eibar Eibar
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
19:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
Apuestas
21:00
SC Farense Farense
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
21:00
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
domingo 19 de julio de 2015
13:00
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
vs
De Treffers De Treffers
Apuestas
16:00
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs
Brentford FC Brentford
Apuestas
17:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
Apuestas
17:00
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
vs
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
18:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Apuestas
23:30
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
Apuestas
lunes 20 de julio de 2015
11:30
Adelaide United FC Adelaide United
vs
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
19:00
SV Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
vs
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Apuestas
20:30
Chesham United FC Chesham United
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
martes 21 de julio de 2015
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Apuestas
ASM Belfortaine FC Belfort
vs
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
Apuestas
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
vs
Reading FC Reading
Apuestas
Dundee FC Dundee
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
18:00
SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm
vs
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Apuestas
18:30
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
vs
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie NEC Nimega
Apuestas
19:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Apuestas
19:00
FC Volendam FC Volendam
vs
Altınordu SK Altınordu
Apuestas
19:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Almere City FC Almere City
Apuestas
19:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles
vs
FC Oss FC Oss
Apuestas
19:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Apuestas
19:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:00
KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal Quick '20
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
19:00
SV Roda JC Roda JC
vs
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Apuestas
19:00
FC Salzburg Salzburgo
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
19:15
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
20:00
Southport FC Southport
vs
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
20:30
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
20:30
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
vs
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Apuestas
20:30
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
20:30
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
vs
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
20:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
20:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
20:45
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
Apuestas
20:45
Colchester United FC Colchester United
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
20:45
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
20:45
Leicester City FC Leicester City
vs
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Apuestas
20:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
20:45
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
20:45
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
FC Basel 1893 Basilea
vs
AS Monaco FC AS Monaco
Apuestas
16:30
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Portland Timbers U23's Portland Timbers II
Apuestas
18:30
Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
19:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs
Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü Gençlerbirliği
Apuestas
19:00
FC Twente FC Twente
vs
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Apuestas
19:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
19:30
AFC Ajax II Jong Ajax
vs
Jan Van Cuijk JVC Cuijk
Apuestas
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:00
Wrexham FC Wrexham
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
20:30
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
20:30
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Apuestas
20:45
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
jueves 23 de julio de 2015
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC Guangzhou Evergrande
Apuestas
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
20:45
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
vs
Charlton Athletic XI Charlton Athletic XI
Apuestas
viernes 24 de julio de 2015
17:45
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
vs
SuperSport United FC SuperSport United
Apuestas
18:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
18:30
KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
vs
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Apuestas
19:00
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Laval
vs
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
Apuestas
19:00
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
vs
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Apuestas
19:00
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
vs
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
Apuestas
20:00
Dundee FC Dundee
vs
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
20:00
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
20:15
Ajax Cape Town FC Ajax Cape Town
vs
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lisboa
Apuestas
20:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
20:45
Reading FC Reading
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
20:45
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
20:45
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
sábado 25 de julio de 2015
Albacete Balompié Albacete
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Apuestas
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock
vs
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
Apuestas
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
vs
FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Apuestas
14:30
Brentford FC Brentford
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Apuestas
16:00
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
vs
Al Wasl FC Al Wasl
Apuestas
16:00
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
16:00
Barnet FC Barnet
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
16:00
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
16:00
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
16:00
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
16:00
Leicester City FC Leicester City
vs
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
vs
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
16:00
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
vs
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
16:00
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs
Blackpool FC Blackpool
Apuestas
17:00
Leeds United FC Leeds United
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Apuestas
17:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs
Levante UD Levante
Apuestas
17:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
18:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
18:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
19:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:05
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
vs
Juventus FC Juventus
Apuestas
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
12:30
NAC Breda NAC Breda
vs
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Apuestas
14:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
Apuestas
15:00
Newport County AFC Newport County
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
15:00
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
vs
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Apuestas
16:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
17:30
Stade de Reims Reims
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
19:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
lunes 27 de julio de 2015
12:00
SL Benfica II Benfica II
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
18:00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
20:45
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
vs
Reading FC Reading
Apuestas
martes 28 de julio de 2015
vv De Meern (Zon) De Meern (Zon)
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
19:00
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
vs
FC Oss FC Oss
Apuestas
19:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
vs
Al Shabab FC (Riyadh) Al Shabab
Apuestas
19:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Apuestas
20:00
Jan Van Cuijk JVC Cuijk
vs
Achilles 1929 Achilles'29
Apuestas
20:15
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
vs
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
20:30
Bury FC Bury
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
20:30
Leicester City FC Leicester City
vs
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Apuestas
20:30
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
20:45
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
20:45
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
20:45
Luton Town FC Luton Town
vs
Brentford FC Brentford
Apuestas
20:45
Norwich City FC Norwich City
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
20:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
20:45
Southend United FC Southend United
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
miércoles 29 de julio de 2015
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
18:00
Hull City AFC Hull City
vs
Al Ain SCC Al Ain
Apuestas
18:30
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Levante UD Levante
Apuestas
19:00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
20:30
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
vs
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
20:45
Derby County FC Derby County
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Apuestas
20:45
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:45
Gillingham FC Gillingham
vs
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
20:45
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
York City FC York City
Apuestas
20:45
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
jueves 30 de julio de 2015
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
20:45
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
vs
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
viernes 31 de julio de 2015
16:00
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra
vs
FC Oss FC Oss
Apuestas
19:00
MVV MVV Maastricht
vs
Lommel United Lommel United
Apuestas
19:30
VV Spaubeek Spaubeek
vs
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Apuestas
20:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Lierse SK Lierse
Apuestas
20:45
Watford FC Watford
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
21:00
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
vs
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Apuestas
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
Sporting Clube de Portugal Sporting Lisboa
vs
AS Roma Roma
Apuestas
15:00
1. FC Köln Köln
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
15:00
Norwich City FC Norwich City
vs
Brentford FC Brentford
Apuestas
16:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley
vs
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Apuestas
16:00
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
16:00
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
vs
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
16:00
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
16:00
Bury FC Bury
vs
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
16:00
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
vs
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Apuestas
16:00
Colchester United FC Colchester United
vs
Fulham XI Fulham XI
Apuestas
16:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
16:00
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
16:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Apuestas
16:00
Leeds United FC Leeds United
vs
Everton FC Everton
Apuestas
16:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Apuestas
16:00
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
vs
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
Apuestas
17:45
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
18:30
Liverpool FC Liverpool
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Apuestas
19:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Apuestas
19:30
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
vs
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Apuestas
20:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
vs
Torino FC Torino
Apuestas
21:00
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
vs
Juventus FC Juventus
Apuestas
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
13:45
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
AC Chievo Verona Chievo
Apuestas
15:00
1. FC Köln Köln
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Apuestas
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
16:00
Everton FC Everton
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Apuestas
16:00
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
16:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
17:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs
FC Twente FC Twente
Apuestas
17:45
FC Porto Porto
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
lunes 3 de agosto de 2015
00:00
CF Monterrey Monterrey
vs
SL Benfica Benfica
Apuestas
20:30
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
18:15
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
20:45
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
AC Milan Milan
Apuestas
20:45
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
vs
Charlton Athletic XI Charlton Athletic XI
Apuestas
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
FC Porto Porto
vs
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Apuestas
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
vs
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Apuestas
viernes 4 de septiembre de 2015
17:30
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST