thumbnail Hola,

Amistosos Partidos

Ver partidos por

jueves 10 de julio de 2014
20:15
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
vs
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
20:30
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
vs
Oldham Athletic XI Oldham Athletic XI
Apuestas
20:30
Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
vs
Livingston FC Livingston
Apuestas
20:30
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
vs
ASA Târgu Mureş Târgu Mureş
Apuestas
20:45
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
vs
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
Apuestas
20:45
Elgin City FC Elgin City
vs
Nairn County FC Nairn County
Apuestas
20:45
Evesham United FC Evesham United
vs
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
viernes 11 de julio de 2014
01:00
Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico Pumas UNAM
vs
Deportivo Toluca FC Toluca
Apuestas
02:00
Club Blooming Blooming
vs
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Apuestas
FC Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
vs
FC Voluntari Voluntari
Apuestas
03:30
CF Pachuca Pachuca
vs
AD Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles
Apuestas
11:00
MKS Limanovia Limanowa Limanovia
vs
KS Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
Apuestas
11:00
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
vs
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Apuestas
12:30
Mitchelton FC Mitchelton
vs
Pine Rivers United SC Pine Rivers United
Apuestas
12:30
Pine Hills FC Pine Hills
vs
North Pine SC North Pine
Apuestas
15:00
Al Orubah FC Al Orubah
vs
Paykan FC Paykan
Apuestas
16:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
vs
FK Poltava Poltava
Apuestas
16:00
FC Oleksandria Oleksandria
vs
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk
Apuestas
16:45
FK Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Apuestas
17:00
Bursaspor Bursaspor
vs
Esteghlal FC Esteghlal
Apuestas
17:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza Spartacus
vs
CS Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Apuestas
17:30
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Apuestas
17:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
vs
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Apuestas
17:45
FC Lugano Lugano
vs
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
Apuestas
18:00
MKS Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
vs
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie
Apuestas
18:00
US Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
vs
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Apuestas
18:15
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
FK Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Apuestas
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge
vs
YR KV Mechelen Mechelen
Apuestas
19:00
RAEC Mons Mons
vs
KAA Gent Gent
Apuestas
19:00
SV Roda JC Roda JC
vs
FC Volendam Volendam
Apuestas
19:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
KV Red Star Waasland - Sportkring Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Apuestas
19:30
Altijd Sterker Wordend Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Apuestas
19:30
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
vs
FK Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
Apuestas
19:30
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
SC Telstar Telstar
Apuestas
19:30
R. Wallonia Walhain Walhain
vs
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Apuestas
20:30
Buxton FC Buxton
vs
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
Apuestas
20:30
Norton United FC Norton United
vs
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
Apuestas
20:45
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
21:30
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
vs
Thagafi Tulkarem Thagafi Tulkarem
Apuestas
23:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Reserves Atlanta Silverbacks Res
vs
New Orleans Jesters New Orleans Jesters
Apuestas
sábado 12 de julio de 2014
01:30
Chattanooga Football Club Chattanooga
vs
Nashville FC Nashville
Apuestas
02:00
Internacional de Toronto Internacional de Toronto
vs
TFC Academy Toronto II
Apuestas
FC Oss Oss
vs
Team Vereniging Voor Contract Spelers Team VVCS
Apuestas
Schouwse XI Schouwse XI
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
Bury FC Bury
Apuestas
07:45
Wellington Olympic Wellington Olympic
vs
Upper Hutt City Upper Hutt City
Apuestas
09:30
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs
Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
Apuestas
10:00
KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk ROW Rybnik
vs
LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Nieciecza
Apuestas
10:00
FC Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva Košice
vs
ŠK Odeva Lipany Lipany
Apuestas
10:00
SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
vs
MFK Skalica Skalica
Apuestas
10:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
LKS Nadwiślan Góra Nadwiślan Góra
Apuestas
10:15
FC Banik Ostrava Baník Ostrava
vs
FC FASTAV Zlín Zlín
Apuestas
10:30
MFK Karviná Karviná
vs
FC Hlučín Hlučín
Apuestas
10:30
Rising Student Club Rising Student Club
vs
Town Club Town Club
Apuestas
11:00
MZKS Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
vs
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Apuestas
11:00
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Apuestas
11:00
OKS Odra Opole Odra Opole
vs
KS Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Apuestas
11:00
FC Roskilde Roskilde
vs
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre
Apuestas
11:00
FK Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
vs
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Apuestas
11:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
vs
Lombard-Pápa TFC Pápa
Apuestas
12:00
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
vs
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała Stal Bielsko-Biała
Apuestas
12:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
vs
GKS Tychy '71 Tychy 71
Apuestas
12:00
1. SC Znojmo Znojmo
vs
Fotbal Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Apuestas
12:30
Sunrise Club Sunrise Club
vs
Sunshine Club Sunshine Club
Apuestas
13:00
FC Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
vs
Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby
Apuestas
14:00
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Southend United FC Southend United
Apuestas
14:00
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
vs
Almere City FC Almere City
Apuestas
14:00
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
Apuestas
14:00
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 Holstein Kiel
Apuestas
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
vs
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
Apuestas
14:30
Selectie Twebterand Selectie Twebterand
vs
FC Twente Twente
Apuestas
15:00
Bath City FC Bath City
vs
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
Apuestas
15:00
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Lierse SK Lierse
Apuestas
15:00
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
vs
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
Apuestas
15:00
JSV Nieuwegein JSV
vs
FC Utrecht Utrecht
Apuestas
15:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs
FC Zürich Zürich
Apuestas
15:00
Montrose FC Montrose
vs
Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
Apuestas
15:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell
vs
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
15:00
Strømmen IF Strømmen
vs
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Apuestas
15:00
Voorwaarts T Voorwaarts T
vs
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Apuestas
15:30
BSV Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
vs
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Arbroath FC Arbroath
vs
Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
Apuestas
16:00
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs
SV Sandhausen Sandhausen
Apuestas
16:00
Barnet FC Barnet
vs
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
Apuestas
16:00
Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
vs
Hibernian FC (Edinburgh) Hibernian
Apuestas
16:00
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
vs
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath
Apuestas
16:00
Bootle FC Bootle
vs
Southport FC Southport
Apuestas
16:00
MKS Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Kraków
vs
KSP Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Apuestas
16:00
PFC CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
vs
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe
Apuestas
16:00
East Fife FC East Fife
vs
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
Apuestas
16:00
East Stirlingshire FC East Stirlingshire
vs
Inverurie Loco Works FC Inverurie Loco Works
Apuestas
16:00
Elgin City FC Elgin City
vs
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
Apuestas
16:00
Farnborough FC Farnborough
vs
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Fylde Fylde
vs
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Apuestas
16:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Germania Egestorf
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
16:00
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
vs
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
16:00
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
vs
Barnsley FC Barnsley
Apuestas
16:00
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
vs
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
FC Luzern Luzern
vs
FC Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Apuestas
16:00
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
vs
Notts County FC Notts County
Apuestas
16:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs
SC Paderborn 07 Paderborn
Apuestas
16:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
Apuestas
16:00
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town
vs
Hyde FC Hyde
Apuestas
16:00
Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
vs
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Apuestas
16:00
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
vs
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Apuestas
16:00
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
vs
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Apuestas
16:00
Stevenage FC Stevenage
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
16:00
Stranraer FC Stranraer
vs
Wigtown & Bladnoch FC Wigtown & Bladnoch
Apuestas
16:00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Apuestas
16:00
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Apuestas
16:00
Welling United FC Welling United
vs
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
16:00
RTS Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
vs
MKP Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Apuestas
16:00
York City FC York City
vs
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
17:00
GKS Bełchatów Bełchatów
vs
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
Apuestas
17:00
CS Municipal Studenţesc Iaşi CSMS Iaşi
vs
NK Zagreb Zagreb
Apuestas
17:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
vs
FC Emmen Emmen
Apuestas
17:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897 VfB Oldenburg
Apuestas
17:00
Royal White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles
vs
Sporting du Pays de Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Apuestas
17:00
vv Zundert Zundert
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Apuestas
17:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
vs
1. FC Nürnberg Nürnberg
Apuestas
18:00
NK Aluminij Aluminij
vs
FC Volyn Lutsk Volyn
Apuestas
18:00
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis
vs
Nea Salamis Famagusta Nea Salamis
Apuestas
18:00
FC Basel 1893 Basel
vs
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Apuestas
18:00
RKVV EVV Echt EVV
vs
VVV Venlo VVV
Apuestas
18:00
KV Oostende KV Oostende
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Apuestas
18:00
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
vs
Angers SCO Angers
Apuestas
18:00
NK Rudeš Zagreb Rudeš
vs
NK Lučko Zagreb Lučko
Apuestas
18:00
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 St. Gallen
vs
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Apuestas
18:30
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud Lorient
Apuestas
18:30
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
vs
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Apuestas
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge
vs
KSV Roeselare SV Roeselare
Apuestas
19:00
vv Friesche Voetbal Club FVC
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Apuestas
19:00
FC Thun Thun
vs
FC Wil 1900 Wil
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Apuestas
19:30
KSK Heist Heist
vs
KVC Westerlo Westerlo
Apuestas
19:30
CS Visé Visé
vs
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
Apuestas
20:00
NK Domžale Domžale
vs
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh Zaporizhya
Apuestas
20:00
SSA Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
vs
GKS Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna
Apuestas
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys
vs
CD Guabirá Guabirá
Apuestas
21:30
Jabal Al Mukaber Club Jabal Al Mukaber
vs
Markz Balata Markz Balata
Apuestas
domingo 13 de julio de 2014
00:00
Deportivo Irapuato Irapuato
vs
Club Necaxa Necaxa
Apuestas
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs
SV Raisting Raisting
Apuestas
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
vs
FK Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Apuestas
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
vs
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
10:00
Clermont Foot Auvergne Clermont
vs
FC Metz Metz
Apuestas
10:30
Morning Club Morning Club
vs
Young Utkal Club Young Utkal Club
Apuestas
12:30
Radha Gobinda Club Radha Gobinda Club
vs
Chand Club Chand Club
Apuestas
16:00
FC 08 Homburg Saar Homburg
vs
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Apuestas
16:00
FC Vestsjælland Vestsjælland
vs
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
17:00
Dundee FC Dundee
vs
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
lunes 14 de julio de 2014
FC SA Botoşani Botoşani
vs
FC Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Apuestas
SC FC Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul Constanţa
vs
Torino FC Torino
Apuestas
10:30
East Coast Railway East Coast Railway
vs
Kishore Club Kishore Club
Apuestas
12:30
Jay Durga Club Jay Durga Club
vs
OGP OGP
Apuestas
15:00
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Hoverla
vs
FK Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka
Apuestas
20:00
Cammell Laird FC Cammell Laird
vs
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
Apuestas
20:30
Alsager Town Alsager Town
vs
Port Vale FC Port Vale
Apuestas
20:45
St James's Gate F.C. St James's Gate
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
21:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
martes 15 de julio de 2014
02:00
CD Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
vs
Club Blooming Blooming
Apuestas
Serooskerke Serooskerke
vs
FC Utrecht Utrecht
Apuestas
FC Volendam Volendam
vs
Team Vereniging Voor Contract Spelers Team VVCS
Apuestas
10:30
Young Utkal Club Young Utkal Club
vs
Chand Club Chand Club
Apuestas
11:30
Melbourne Knights FC Melbourne Knights
vs
Bentleigh Greens FC Bentleigh Greens
Apuestas
13:00
FC København København
vs
Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby
Apuestas
13:00
Radha Gobinda Club Radha Gobinda Club
vs
Morning Club Morning Club
Apuestas
17:00
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót
vs
MTK Budapest FC MTK
Apuestas
18:00
FC Basel 1893 Basel
vs
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Apuestas
18:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
vs
Paris FC Paris
Apuestas
18:30
KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
18:30
SV Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
vs
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Apuestas
19:00
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
vs
FC Oss Oss
Apuestas
19:00
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Apuestas
19:00
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
vs
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Apuestas
19:00
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
FC Wil 1900 Wil
Apuestas
19:30
Lierse SK Lierse
vs
Willem II Willem II
Apuestas
19:30
Tubantia Tubantia
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
20:00
Vauxhall Motors FC Vauxhall Motors
vs
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
Apuestas
20:30
Exeter City FC Exeter City
vs
Reading FC Reading
Apuestas
20:30
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
20:45
Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
vs
Saint Mirren FC St. Mirren
Apuestas
20:45
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
vs
Norwich City FC Norwich City
Apuestas
20:45
Dartford FC Dartford
vs
Millwall FC Millwall
Apuestas
20:45
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
20:45
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
vs
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
Apuestas
20:45
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
vs
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Apuestas
20:45
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
vs
Notts County FC Notts County
Apuestas
20:45
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
vs
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
20:45
University College Dublin FC UCD
vs
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
miércoles 16 de julio de 2014
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel Avranches
Apuestas
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux Châteauroux
vs
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Apuestas
FC Nantes Nantes
vs
Angers SCO Angers
Apuestas
11:30
Macarthur Rams Macarthur Rams
vs
Sydney FC Sydney
Apuestas
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladás FC Szombathelyi Haladás
vs
Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnoki MÁV
Apuestas
17:30
Újpest FC Újpest
vs
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Apuestas
18:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby
vs
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
18:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms Wormatia Worms
Apuestas
18:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs
FC Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
Apuestas
18:00
ToTii FC Tigers ToTii Tigers
vs
Loiske Loiske
Apuestas
18:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
vs
SC Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Apuestas
18:30
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
vs
YR KV Mechelen Mechelen
Apuestas
18:30
VVV Venlo VVV
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge
vs
KVC Westerlo Westerlo
Apuestas
19:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Apuestas
19:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Apuestas
19:00
FC Emmen Emmen
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Apuestas
19:00
TuS Koblenz 1911 Koblenz
vs
1. FC Köln Köln
Apuestas
19:00
RFC de Liege Liège
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
AC Ajaccio Ajaccio
Apuestas
19:30
LASK Linz LASK Linz
vs
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Apuestas
20:30
KAA Gent Gent
vs
AS Saint-Étienne Loire Saint-Étienne
Apuestas
20:45
Bohemian FC Bohemians
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
20:45
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
vs
Chelsea FC XI Chelsea XI
Apuestas
jueves 17 de julio de 2014
03:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
vs
Chivas Rayadas de Guadalajara Chivas Rayadas
Apuestas
18:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 Waldhof Mannheim
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Apuestas
19:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:00
Bruse Boys Bruse Boys
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Apuestas
19:00
Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge
vs
Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
Apuestas
19:00
SSVg Velbert 1902 Velbert
vs
1. FC Köln Köln
Apuestas
20:30
KAA Gent Gent
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Apuestas
20:45
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
viernes 18 de julio de 2014
14:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs
FC Volendam Volendam
Apuestas
16:00
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
vs
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Apuestas
17:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs
VfR Aalen 1921 Aalen
Apuestas
18:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Apuestas
18:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
vs
Le Havre AC Le Havre
Apuestas
18:00
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Apuestas
19:00
MVV MVV
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Apuestas
19:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
vs
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Apuestas
19:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Apuestas
19:00
Willem II Willem II
vs
SV Roda JC Roda JC
Apuestas
20:30
Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midlothian
vs
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
sábado 19 de julio de 2014
AJ Auxerre Auxerre
vs
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Apuestas
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
vs
AC Ajaccio Ajaccio
Apuestas
FC Nantes Nantes
vs
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
Apuestas
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
vs
Dijon FCO Dijon
Apuestas
09:00
Stirling Lions SC Stirling Lions
vs
Bayswater City SC Bayswater City
Apuestas
13:00
Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
vs
Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint Town
Apuestas
14:00
FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
vs
1. FC Magdeburg Magdeburg
Apuestas
14:00
SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
vs
SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
Apuestas
14:30
AFC Ajax Ajax
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
14:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
vs
FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Apuestas
15:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Apuestas
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SBV Excelsior Excelsior
Apuestas
15:30
FK Pirmasens Pirmasens
vs
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
Apuestas
16:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
16:00
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs
Arsenal FC Arsenal
Apuestas
16:00
Darlington FC Darlington
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
16:00
BV De Graafschap De Graafschap
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Apuestas
16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
16:00
Marine FC Marine
vs
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
Apuestas
16:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End
vs
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
16:00
Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
vs
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
17:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Apuestas
17:00
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
vs
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Apuestas
17:00
1. FC Nürnberg Nürnberg
vs
Valencia Club de Fútbol Valencia
Apuestas
18:00
FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
vs
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Apuestas
18:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
vs
FC Istres Ouest Provence Istres
Apuestas
18:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Apuestas
19:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
19:00
Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
vs
KAA Gent Gent
Apuestas
19:00
KRC Genk Genk
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
19:00
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
vs
Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Apuestas
19:00
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud Lorient
vs
Angers SCO Angers
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Apuestas
19:00
KV Red Star Waasland - Sportkring Beveren Waasland-Beveren
vs
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Apuestas
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
domingo 20 de julio de 2014
02:00
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
14:00
Jong FC Twente Jong Twente
vs
SV Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Apuestas
16:00
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
16:00
Lierse SK Lierse
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
16:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
vs
TSV Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Apuestas
17:00
FC Utrecht Utrecht
vs
Dundee United FC Dundee United
Apuestas
20:00
FC Cartagena Cartagena
vs
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Apuestas
lunes 21 de julio de 2014
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
19:15
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
vs
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Apuestas
20:30
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
20:30
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
martes 22 de julio de 2014
01:30
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
Rodez Aveyron Football Rodez
vs
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Apuestas
Tours FC Tours
vs
US Orléans Loiret Orléans
Apuestas
18:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
18:30
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
vs
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Apuestas
19:00
HFC ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
vs
FC Dordrecht Dordrecht
Apuestas
19:00
KMSK Deinze Deinze
vs
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht
Apuestas
19:00
KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Apuestas
19:00
VfL Osnabrück Osnabrück
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
19:30
Royal Antwerp FC Antwerp
vs
KAA Gent Gent
Apuestas
19:30
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
20:00
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes
vs
Parma FC Parma
Apuestas
20:30
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:30
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
20:45
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
vs
Everton FC Everton
Apuestas
miércoles 23 de julio de 2014
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
En Avant Guingamp Guingamp
Apuestas
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
09:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
Apuestas
18:00
Sportbund Deutsche Jugend Kraft Rosenheim DJK Rosenheim
vs
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Apuestas
18:00
Racing Club de Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg
vs
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Apuestas
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
19:00
Almere City FC Almere City
vs
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
Apuestas
19:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Apuestas
19:30
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Football Club de Sète 34 Sète
Apuestas
19:30
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Wolfsberger AC
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
20:00
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Getafe Club de Fútbol Getafe
Apuestas
20:30
Hartlepool FC Hartlepool
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
20:30
York City FC York City
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
jueves 24 de julio de 2014
01:00
Ottawa Fury FC Ottawa Fury
vs
Rangers FC Rangers
Apuestas
01:30
Liverpool FC Liverpool
vs
AS Roma Roma
Apuestas
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
02:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
viernes 25 de julio de 2014
FC Augsburg Augsburg
vs
Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Apuestas
La Berrichonne de Châteauroux Châteauroux
vs
Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées Luzenac
Apuestas
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux
vs
FC Metz Metz
Apuestas
17:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
vs
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy
Apuestas
18:30
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 Eintracht Braunschweig
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
19:00
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
vs
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Apuestas
19:00
MVV MVV
vs
Willem II Willem II
Apuestas
20:45
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
sábado 26 de julio de 2014
01:30
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic
vs
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
Stade Brestois 29 Brest
vs
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Evian TG
Apuestas
FC Nantes Nantes
vs
FC Lorient-Bretagne Sud Lorient
Apuestas
04:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
Sydney FC Sydney
Apuestas
06:30
Wellington Phoenix FC Wellington Phoenix
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
14:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
15:00
VfL Bochum 1848 Bochum
vs
FC Twente Twente
Apuestas
15:00
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
Lommel United Lommel United
Apuestas
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Apuestas
15:00
FC St. Pauli von 1910 St. Pauli
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
16:00
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
16:00
Barnsley FC Barnsley
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
17:00
TSV 1860 München 1860 München
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
18:00
US Créteil-Lusitanos Créteil
vs
Racing Club de Lens Lens
Apuestas
18:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Heidenheim
vs
VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart
Apuestas
19:00
Allemaal Samen Verbroedering Geel Geel
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
23:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Arsenal FC Arsenal
Apuestas
domingo 27 de julio de 2014
02:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
Everton FC Everton
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
02:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
14:00
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
vs
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC
Apuestas
17:00
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
17:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Apuestas
18:00
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
lunes 28 de julio de 2014
00:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool
vs
Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos
Apuestas
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
vs
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
19:00
FC Herleving Sinaai Herleving Sinaai
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Apuestas
martes 29 de julio de 2014
vv Kruiningen Kruiningen
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden Cambuur
vs
FC Volendam Volendam
Apuestas
19:00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
20:00
Kitchee FC Kitchee
vs
Paris Saint-Germain FC PSG
Apuestas
20:15
Exeter City FC Exeter City
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
20:45
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
20:45
Preston North End FC Preston North End
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
21:00
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
miércoles 30 de julio de 2014
Vendée Luçon Football Luçon
vs
FC Nantes Nantes
Apuestas
19:00
FC Metz Metz
vs
Stade de Reims Reims
Apuestas
19:30
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
20:30
Walsall FC Walsall
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
20:45
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
20:45
Southend United FC Southend United
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
21:00
CD Nacional Funchal Nacional
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
jueves 31 de julio de 2014
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Southampton FC Southampton
Apuestas
viernes 1 de agosto de 2014
02:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Apuestas
20:30
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
sábado 2 de agosto de 2014
vv Madese Boys Madese Boys
vs
NAC Breda NAC Breda
Apuestas
OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Nice
vs
FC Barcelona Barcelona
Apuestas
14:30
FC Den Bosch Den Bosch
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Apuestas
14:30
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
vs
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
15:30
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
16:00
Blackpool FC Blackpool
vs
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
16:00
Brentford FC Brentford
vs
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
16:00
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
vs
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Apuestas
16:00
Preston North End FC Preston North End
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
16:00
Reading FC Reading
vs
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
16:00
Shamrock Rovers FC Shamrock Rovers
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
17:00
FC Groningen Groningen
vs
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
17:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal
vs
SL Benfica Benfica
Apuestas
17:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
18:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
vs
FC Eindhoven Eindhoven
Apuestas
19:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse
vs
Athletic Club Bilbao Athletic Club
Apuestas
20:45
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Apuestas
21:00
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
vs
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
domingo 3 de agosto de 2014
15:00
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
vs
SBV Vitesse Vitesse
Apuestas
15:30
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
Málaga Club de Fútbol Málaga
Apuestas
17:00
Everton FC Everton
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
17:00
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
17:20
Arsenal FC Arsenal
vs
AS Monaco FC Monaco
Apuestas
17:30
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
vs
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
lunes 4 de agosto de 2014
19:00
Athlone Town FC Athlone Town
vs
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
martes 5 de agosto de 2014
19:00
KSV Temse Temse
vs
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Lokeren
Apuestas
19:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
20:30
Burnley FC Burnley
vs
Real Club Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Apuestas
20:45
Port Vale FC Port Vale
vs
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
20:45
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
vs
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
sábado 9 de agosto de 2014
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
vs
Genoa CFC Genoa
Apuestas
16:00
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
vs
Parma FC Parma
Apuestas
16:00
Leicester City FC Leicester City
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
16:00
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
vs
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK
Apuestas
16:00
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Apuestas
16:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Apuestas
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
vs
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Apuestas
17:00
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
vs
FC Porto Porto
Apuestas
17:30
SC Freiburg Freiburg
vs
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
18:00
Southampton FC Southampton
vs
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Apuestas
domingo 10 de agosto de 2014
14:30
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
FC Internazionale Milano Internazionale
Apuestas
18:00
Liverpool FC Liverpool
vs
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Apuestas
19:45
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
vs
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST