thumbnail Hola,

Amistosos Partidos

Ver partidos por

lunes 3 de agosto de 2015
05:00
CF Monterrey Monterrey
vs
SL Benfica Benfica
Apuestas
20:30
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
20:30
Northwood FC Northwood
vs
Barnet FC Barnet
Apuestas
20:45
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
vs
Boston United FC Boston United
Apuestas
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
11:30
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
vs
CD Mirandés Mirandés
Apuestas
13:00
Shanghai SIPG FC Shanghai SIPG
vs
Club Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
Apuestas
15:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Al Dhafra SCC Al Dhafra
Apuestas
18:15
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
18:15
Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Athletic
vs
Saint Andrews Luxol SC St. Andrews
Apuestas
19:00
CD Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
vs
FC Cartagena Cartagena
Apuestas
19:00
HNK Gorica Gorica
vs
NK Ponikve Ponikve
Apuestas
19:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
vs
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Apuestas
20:30
Belper Town FC Belper Town
vs
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
Apuestas
20:30
Gzira United FC Gzira United
vs
Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows
Apuestas
20:30
CD Olímpic de Xàtiva Olímpic de Xàtiva
vs
Villarreal CF II Villarreal II
Apuestas
20:30
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
vs
Marbella FC Marbella
Apuestas
20:45
AFC Emley AFC Emley
vs
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Apuestas
20:45
FC Bayern München Bayern München
vs
AC Milan Milan
Apuestas
20:45
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
vs
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
Apuestas
20:45
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
vs
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
Apuestas
20:45
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
vs
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas
20:45
US Latina Latina
vs
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza
Apuestas
20:45
Mossley AFC Mossley
vs
Hyde United FC Hyde
Apuestas
20:45
New Mills AFC New Mills
vs
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
20:45
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
vs
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
Apuestas
20:45
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
vs
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
21:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica
vs
Wydad Athletic Club Wydad Casablanca
Apuestas
21:00
La Roda CF La Roda
vs
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
Apuestas
21:30
Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger Ittihad Tanger
vs
Granada CF Granada
Apuestas
miércoles 5 de agosto de 2015
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
17:00
Paphos FC Paphos
vs
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Apuestas
17:30
FC Crotone Crotone
vs
US Vibonese Calcio Vibonese
Apuestas
17:30
FC Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi
vs
FC Viitorul Viitorul
Apuestas
18:00
MKS Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
vs
AEK Athens FC AEK Atenas
Apuestas
18:00
Veria FC Veria
vs
Skoda Xanthi FC Xanthi
Apuestas
18:00
ACD Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
vs
Genoa CFC Genoa
Apuestas
18:30
CD Tudelano Tudelano
vs
CD Ebro Ebro
Apuestas
19:00
CD Cayón Cayón
vs
Real Racing Club de Santander Racing Santander
Apuestas
19:00
Iraklis 1908 FC Iraklis
vs
Panthrakikos FC Panthrakikos
Apuestas
19:00
UD Levante II Levante II
vs
Huracán Valencia CF Huracán Valencia
Apuestas
19:00
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
vs
Elche CF Elche
Apuestas
20:00
GD Estoril Praia Estoril
vs
Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Apuestas
20:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
Apuestas
20:00
CD Tondela Tondela
vs
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane RSB Berkane
Apuestas
20:30
CD Leganés CD Leganés
vs
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Apuestas
20:30
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
vs
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Apuestas
20:45
Perugia Calcio Perugia
vs
FC Bari 1908 Bari 1908
Apuestas
20:45
AC Pisa 1909 Pisa
vs
Empoli FC Empoli
Apuestas
jueves 6 de agosto de 2015
18:15
Valletta FC Valletta
vs
Gzira United FC Gzira United
Apuestas
20:30
Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers
vs
Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Athletic
Apuestas
21:00
SL Benfica Benfica
vs
CA Independiente Independiente
Apuestas
viernes 7 de agosto de 2015
21:30
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
vs
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Apuestas
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
18:00
Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF Académica
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Apuestas
18:00
SL Benfica Benfica
vs
CF Os Belenenses Belenenses
Apuestas
20:00
AS Roma Roma
vs
Sevilla FC Sevilla
Apuestas
20:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
vs
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Apuestas
21:30
FC Porto Porto
vs
Udinese Calcio Udinese
Apuestas
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
15:00
Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
vs
Real Madrid Club de Fútbol Real Madrid
Apuestas
19:00
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Espanyol
vs
Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Apuestas
20:30
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
vs
Villarreal Club de Fútbol Villarreal
Apuestas
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
vs
FC Bayern München Bayern München
Apuestas
miércoles 2 de septiembre de 2015
18:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Germania Egestorf
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
viernes 4 de septiembre de 2015
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille
Apuestas
17:30
Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
vs
SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Apuestas
17:30
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
vs
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CEST