thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Resultados

Mostrar resultados por

domingo 24 de abril de 2016
F
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
F
Everton FC Everton
1 - 2
Manchester United FC Manchester United
Apuestas
miércoles 13 de abril de 2016
F
West Ham United FC West Ham United
1 - 2
Manchester United FC Manchester United
Apuestas
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
F
Arsenal FC Arsenal
1 - 2
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
F
Manchester United FC Manchester United
1 - 1
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
F
Everton FC Everton
2 - 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
viernes 11 de marzo de 2016
F
Reading FC Reading
0 - 2
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
martes 8 de marzo de 2016
F
Hull City AFC Hull City
0 - 4
Arsenal FC Arsenal
Apuestas
lunes 22 de febrero de 2016
F
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
0 - 3
Manchester United FC Manchester United
Apuestas
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
F
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
1 - 5
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
F
Chelsea FC Chelsea
5 - 1
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
F
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
F
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Everton FC Everton
Apuestas
F
Arsenal FC Arsenal
0 - 0
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
F
Reading FC Reading
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
F
Watford FC Watford
1 - 0
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
miércoles 10 de febrero de 2016
PEN
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
West Bromwich Albion ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
martes 9 de febrero de 2016
TE
West Ham United FC West Ham United
2 - 1
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
F
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
0 - 3
Everton FC Everton
Apuestas
F
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 5
Chelsea FC Chelsea
Apuestas
sábado 30 de enero de 2016
F
Arsenal FC Arsenal
2 - 1
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
F
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
0 - 4
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
F
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Leeds United FC Leeds United
Apuestas
F
Bury FC Bury
1 - 3
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
F
Colchester United FC Colchester United
1 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
F
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
F
Liverpool FC Liverpool
0 - 0
West Ham United FC West Ham United
Apuestas
F
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Watford FC Watford
Apuestas
F
Oxford United FC Oxford United
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
F
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Apuestas
F
Reading FC Reading
4 - 0
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
F
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
3 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
Apuestas
F
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
Apuestas
viernes 29 de enero de 2016
F
Derby County FC Derby County
1 - 3
Manchester United FC Manchester United
Apuestas
miércoles 20 de enero de 2016
F
Leicester City FC Leicester City
0 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
Apuestas
F
Liverpool FC Liverpool
3 - 0
Exeter City FC Exeter City
Apuestas
martes 19 de enero de 2016
F
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
2 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
3 - 2
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
PEN
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
0 - 0
Bury FC Bury
Apuestas
Bury ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Bristol City FC Bristol City
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
Apuestas
F
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
Apuestas
F
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
2 - 1
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
Apuestas
F
Reading FC Reading
5 - 2
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
Apuestas
PEN
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Apuestas
Carlisle United ganó 5 - 4 por penalties
lunes 18 de enero de 2016
F
Newport County AFC Newport County
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers FC Blackburn Rovers
Apuestas
domingo 10 de enero de 2016
F
Cardiff City FC Cardiff City
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Apuestas
F
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
2 - 2
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Apuestas
F
Chelsea FC Chelsea
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
Apuestas
F
Oxford United FC Oxford United
3 - 2
Swansea City AFC Swansea City
Apuestas
F
Tottenham Hotspur FC Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Leicester City FC Leicester City
Apuestas
sábado 9 de enero de 2016
F
Arsenal FC Arsenal
3 - 1
Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Apuestas
F
Birmingham City FC Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Apuestas
F
Brentford FC Brentford
0 - 1
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
F
Bury FC Bury
0 - 0
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
F
Colchester United FC Colchester United
2 - 1
Charlton Athletic FC Charlton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Stoke City FC Stoke City
Apuestas
F
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers FC Bolton Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Everton FC Everton
2 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
F
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
1 - 2
Derby County FC Derby County
Apuestas
F
Huddersfield Town FC Huddersfield Town
2 - 2
Reading FC Reading
Apuestas
F
Hull City AFC Hull City
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion
Apuestas
F
Ipswich Town FC Ipswich Town
2 - 2
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Apuestas
F
Leeds United FC Leeds United
2 - 0
Rotherham United FC Rotherham United
Apuestas
F
Manchester United FC Manchester United
1 - 0
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
Apuestas
F
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Burnley FC Burnley
Apuestas
F
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
F
Norwich City FC Norwich City
0 - 3
Manchester City FC Manchester City
Apuestas
F
Nottingham Forest FC Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Queens Park Rangers FC Queens Park Rangers
Apuestas
F
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2 - 0
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
F
Sheffield Wednesday FC Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Fulham FC Fulham
Apuestas
F
Southampton FC Southampton
1 - 2
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace
Apuestas
F
Watford FC Watford
1 - 0
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United
Apuestas
F
West Bromwich Albion FC West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
F
West Ham United FC West Ham United
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Aston Villa FC Aston Villa
Apuestas
viernes 8 de enero de 2016
F
Exeter City FC Exeter City
2 - 2
Liverpool FC Liverpool
Apuestas
miércoles 16 de diciembre de 2015
TE
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
2 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
martes 15 de diciembre de 2015
TE
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
2 - 0
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
F
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
Apuestas
F
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
Apuestas
PEN
Walsall FC Walsall
0 - 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Apuestas
Walsall ganó 5 - 3 por penalties
lunes 7 de diciembre de 2015
F
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Apuestas
domingo 6 de diciembre de 2015
F
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
4 - 0
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas
F
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
1 - 3
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
Apuestas
F
Colchester United FC Colchester United
3 - 2
Altrincham FC Altrincham
Apuestas
F
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
Apuestas
F
Exeter City FC Exeter City
2 - 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale
Apuestas
F
Oxford United FC Oxford United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
Apuestas
F
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2 - 0
Luton Town FC Luton Town
Apuestas
F
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
0 - 1
Bury FC Bury
Apuestas
F
Welling United FC Welling United
0 - 5
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Apuestas
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
F
Barnet FC Barnet
0 - 1
Newport County AFC Newport County
Apuestas
F
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
1 - 1
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
F
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
0 - 0
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
Apuestas
F
Millwall FC Millwall
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
3 - 2
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
F
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
Apuestas
F
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
1 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
0 - 2
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
F
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
1 - 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage
Apuestas
viernes 4 de diciembre de 2015
F
Salford City FC Salford City
1 - 1
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
Apuestas
jueves 19 de noviembre de 2015
F
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Port Vale FC Port Vale
Apuestas
miércoles 18 de noviembre de 2015
F
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
2 - 0
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
Apuestas
martes 17 de noviembre de 2015
F
Morecambe FC Morecambe
2 - 4
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
F
Newport County AFC Newport County
4 - 1
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
Apuestas
F
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Apuestas
F
Oxford United FC Oxford United
3 - 1
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
Apuestas
lunes 16 de noviembre de 2015
F
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
lunes 9 de noviembre de 2015
F
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
1 - 4
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Apuestas
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
F
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
F
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
2 - 2
Newport County AFC Newport County
Apuestas
F
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
1 - 1
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Apuestas
F
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas
F
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
0 - 3
Exeter City FC Exeter City
Apuestas
F
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Apuestas
F
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
0 - 4
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
0 - 1
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Apuestas
F
Port Vale FC Port Vale
1 - 1
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
5 - 3
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Apuestas
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
F
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
York City FC York City
Apuestas
F
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
Apuestas
F
Altrincham FC Altrincham
1 - 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley
Apuestas
F
Barnet FC Barnet
2 - 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
0 - 2
Welling United FC Welling United
Apuestas
F
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
0 - 3
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
Apuestas
F
Bury FC Bury
4 - 0
Wigan Athletic FC Wigan Athletic
Apuestas
F
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
1 - 0
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
F
Coventry City FC Coventry City
1 - 2
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
Apuestas
F
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
1 - 2
Luton Town FC Luton Town
Apuestas
F
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
F
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe
Apuestas
F
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
F
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
1 - 2
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
F
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
5 - 1
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
Apuestas
F
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
Apuestas
F
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
6 - 1
Staines Town FC Staines Town
Apuestas
F
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
Apuestas
F
Millwall FC Millwall
3 - 1
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
1 - 1
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Apuestas
F
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Apuestas
F
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
2 - 1
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
Apuestas
F
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
3 - 1
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
Apuestas
F
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
2 - 1
Southend United FC Southend United
Apuestas
F
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
3 - 0
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Stevenage FC Stevenage
3 - 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham
Apuestas
F
Walsall FC Walsall
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
Apuestas
F
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
2 - 6
Colchester United FC Colchester United
Apuestas
viernes 6 de noviembre de 2015
F
Salford City FC Salford City
2 - 0
Notts County FC Notts County
Apuestas
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
PEN
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
0 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
Stalybridge Celtic ganó 8 - 7 por penalties
martes 27 de octubre de 2015
F
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 1
Barwell FC Barwell
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
F
Chorley FC Chorley
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
TE
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
1 - 2
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Apuestas
F
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
Apuestas
F
Welling United FC Welling United
4 - 0
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
1 - 1
Welling United FC Welling United
Apuestas
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
F
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Sutton United FC Sutton United
Apuestas
F
Altrincham FC Altrincham
1 - 0
Chester FC Chester
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
3 - 0
Torquay United FC Torquay United
Apuestas
F
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
2 - 1
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
F
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
F
Bromley FC Bromley
1 - 2
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
2 - 1
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
0 - 2
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
Apuestas
F
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
4 - 2
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
Apuestas
F
AFC Fylde Fylde
1 - 0
Barrow AFC Barrow
Apuestas
F
Gateshead FC Gateshead
1 - 2
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
2 - 2
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
Apuestas
F
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
1 - 4
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
Apuestas
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 3
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
Apuestas
F
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
3 - 2
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
Apuestas
F
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Woking FC Woking
Apuestas
F
Margate FC Margate
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
1 - 0
Southport FC Southport
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
Apuestas
F
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
2 - 1
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
F
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 1
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
Apuestas
F
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Apuestas
F
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
2 - 0
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas
F
Wrexham FC Wrexham
0 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
Apuestas
viernes 23 de octubre de 2015
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
0 - 0
Chorley FC Chorley
Apuestas
miércoles 14 de octubre de 2015
TE
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 1
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
F
Buxton FC Buxton
0 - 2
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
Apuestas
martes 13 de octubre de 2015
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
3 - 2
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas
F
Bath City FC Bath City
1 - 2
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
F
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
Apuestas
F
Marine FC Marine
2 - 4
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
0 - 2
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
Apuestas
F
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 2
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas
F
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 0
Chasetown FC Chasetown
Apuestas
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
1 - 0
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
Apuestas
lunes 12 de octubre de 2015
F
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
1 - 2
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
F
Sutton United FC Sutton United
2 - 1
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
F
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
1 - 1
Buxton FC Buxton
Apuestas
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
F
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 0
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
Aveley FC Aveley
0 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
Apuestas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
4 - 2
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
Apuestas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
0 - 1
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
Apuestas
F
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
4 - 2
Oxford City FC Oxford City
Apuestas
F
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
1 - 1
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
1 - 5
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
Apuestas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
1 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
2 - 0
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas
F
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
4 - 1
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
3 - 4
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
Apuestas
F
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
3 - 6
Staines Town FC Staines Town
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
3 - 2
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
F
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
0 - 0
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Fylde Fylde
9 - 0
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1 - 2
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas
F
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2 - 2
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas
F
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
3 - 0
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas
F
Hastings United FC Hastings United
0 - 2
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas
F
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
2 - 4
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
Apuestas
F
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Sutton United FC Sutton United
Apuestas
F
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
Apuestas
F
Hyde United FC Hyde
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
F
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Leiston FC Leiston
1 - 3
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
2 - 0
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas
F
Margate FC Margate
4 - 1
Truro City FC Truro City
Apuestas
F
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
Apuestas
F
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
0 - 1
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
1 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
Apuestas
F
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
1 - 1
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
1 - 0
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas
F
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
0 - 3
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
2 - 2
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
2 - 3
Chorley FC Chorley
Apuestas
F
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
1 - 3
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas
F
Worthing FC Worthing
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
martes 6 de octubre de 2015
PEN
Worthing FC Worthing
2 - 2
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
Apuestas
Worthing ganó 6 - 5 por penalties
miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2015
F
Aveley FC Aveley
4 - 1
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
Apuestas
martes 29 de septiembre de 2015
F
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
0 - 2
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
Apuestas
F
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
Apuestas
F
Hastings United FC Hastings United
3 - 2
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
4 - 2
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
F
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
4 - 2
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
3 - 0
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Apuestas
F
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
2 - 1
Corby Town FC Corby Town
Apuestas
F
Truro City FC Truro City
3 - 1
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
Apuestas
TE
Washington Washington
2 - 3
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
2 - 0
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
2 - 0
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas
F
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
4 - 2
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
F
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
0 - 5
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 6
Buxton FC Buxton
Apuestas
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
2 - 0
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
5 - 0
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
Apuestas
F
Basford United FC Basford United
2 - 3
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
4 - 2
Slough Town FC Slough Town
Apuestas
F
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2
Sutton United FC Sutton United
Apuestas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
1 - 2
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas
F
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
Apuestas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
2 - 3
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Apuestas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
3 - 1
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
1 - 0
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas
F
Bury Town FC Bury Town
0 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas
F
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
0 - 5
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
5 - 2
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
Apuestas
F
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
Apuestas
F
Chorley FC Chorley
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
Apuestas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
0 - 3
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
F
Consett AFC Consett
1 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
Apuestas
F
Corby Town FC Corby Town
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas
F
Dartford FC Dartford
0 - 1
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
0 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
2 - 0
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
2 - 0
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
Apuestas
F
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
1 - 0
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
F
AFC Fylde Fylde
1 - 0
Stockport County FC Stockport County
Apuestas
F
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
2 - 0
Boston United FC Boston United
Apuestas
F
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
7 - 0
Bideford AFC Bideford
Apuestas
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
6 - 0
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Apuestas
F
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
0 - 2
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
Apuestas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas
F
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 3
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas
F
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
2 - 0
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
F
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
1 - 1
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
F
Holbeach United Holbeach United
1 - 1
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
1 - 2
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 2
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
F
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
2 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
F
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
2 - 1
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
F
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
0 - 2
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
Apuestas
F
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
1 - 1
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
F
Leiston FC Leiston
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
6 - 2
South Park FC South Park
Apuestas
F
Marine FC Marine
3 - 3
Washington Washington
Apuestas
F
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
F
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
0 - 0
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
Apuestas
F
North Leigh FC North Leigh
4 - 1
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas
F
Northwood FC Northwood
1 - 2
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas
F
Oxford City FC Oxford City
3 - 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
F
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
0 - 2
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas
F
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
3 - 1
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Apuestas
F
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
3 - 5
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
F
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
1 - 5
Margate FC Margate
Apuestas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
3 - 2
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
2 - 1
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
Apuestas
F
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
1 - 2
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
F
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
0 - 2
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas
F
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
0 - 3
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
F
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2 - 1
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
F
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
1 - 1
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas
F
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
0 - 1
Staines Town FC Staines Town
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
3 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
F
Tamworth FC Tamworth
2 - 3
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
Apuestas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
2 - 2
Truro City FC Truro City
Apuestas
F
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 3
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
Apuestas
F
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
3 - 1
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Apuestas
F
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
4 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
Apuestas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Apuestas
F
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
1 - 6
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
1 - 1
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
Apuestas
F
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
2 - 1
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
Apuestas
F
Workington AFC Workington
0 - 1
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
Apuestas
miércoles 23 de septiembre de 2015
F
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
1 - 3
South Park FC South Park
Apuestas
martes 22 de septiembre de 2015
F
Tilbury FC Tilbury
2 - 5
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
Apuestas
miércoles 16 de septiembre de 2015
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
2 - 0
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
Apuestas
F
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
2 - 3
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
0 - 5
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
F
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
1 - 0
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Apuestas
F
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
1 - 2
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
4 - 2
Goole AFC Goole
Apuestas
TE
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
2 - 0
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
F
Bideford AFC Bideford
3 - 1
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas
F
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
3 - 1
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
Apuestas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
2 - 0
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
Apuestas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
4 - 2
Leek Town FC Leek Town
Apuestas
F
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
4 - 3
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
Apuestas
F
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
2 - 0
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
Apuestas
F
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
1 - 3
Staines Town FC Staines Town
Apuestas
F
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
0 - 4
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
F
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
1 - 2
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas
F
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Northwood FC Northwood
Apuestas
F
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
1 - 0
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas
F
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
Apuestas
F
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
1 - 0
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
Apuestas
TE
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
2 - 1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
F
Stamford AFC Stamford
2 - 1
Leamington FC Leamington
Apuestas
F
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
3 - 0
Needham Market FC Needham Market
Apuestas
TE
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
0 - 1
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
PEN
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
3 - 3
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
Apuestas
Whitley Bay ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
1 - 3
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
lunes 14 de septiembre de 2015
F
Farnborough FC Farnborough
2 - 3
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
TE
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
4 - 2
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Apuestas
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
F
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
3 - 4
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
Apuestas
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2 - 3
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
F
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
2 - 1
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
Apuestas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1 - 2
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas
F
Ashton United FC Ashton United
0 - 0
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
4 - 1
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
Apuestas
F
Basford United FC Basford United
1 - 0
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Apuestas
F
Basildon United FC Basildon United
0 - 1
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Apuestas
F
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
1 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
F
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
F
Belper Town FC Belper Town
1 - 3
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
F
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
1 - 1
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
2 - 0
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
Apuestas
F
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
F
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
1 - 2
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
2 - 0
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
Apuestas
F
Bridport FC Bridport
2 - 5
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
F
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Apuestas
F
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 3
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
3 - 0
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
Apuestas
F
Bury Town FC Bury Town
2 - 1
Cockfosters Cockfosters
Apuestas
F
Buxton FC Buxton
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United FC Ramsbottom United
Apuestas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
3 - 0
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas
F
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
1 - 0
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 2
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
0 - 0
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
Apuestas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
2 - 3
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas
F
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
1 - 2
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Clipstone FC Clipstone
1 - 2
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
Apuestas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
3 - 2
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
3 - 3
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
Apuestas
F
Consett AFC Consett
3 - 1
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
1 - 0
Molesey FC Molesey
Apuestas
F
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
1 - 3
Hyde United FC Hyde
Apuestas
F
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
1 - 1
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Apuestas
F
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1
Slough Town FC Slough Town
Apuestas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
2 - 1
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas
F
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
2 - 1
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
0 - 1
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
Apuestas
F
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
Apuestas
F
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
0 - 1
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
F
Goole AFC Goole
2 - 2
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
5 - 0
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas
F
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
2 - 1
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
Apuestas
F
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
Apuestas
F
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
2 - 1
Andover Town FC Andover Town
Apuestas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
F
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
5 - 1
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
Apuestas
F
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1 - 1
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas
F
Hastings United FC Hastings United
1 - 0
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
Apuestas
F
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
1 - 3
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
F
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
2 - 1
Redditch United FC Redditch United
Apuestas
F
Histon FC Histon
1 - 5
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
F
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
3 - 1
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas
F
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2 - 2
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
F
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
2 - 2
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 1
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
F
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Bradford Town Bradford Town
Apuestas
F
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
2 - 3
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
F
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 0
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
F
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3 - 4
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Apuestas
F
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
5 - 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
4 - 1
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Apuestas
F
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
1 - 1
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas
F
Leamington FC Leamington
1 - 1
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
2 - 2
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
Apuestas
F
Leiston FC Leiston
1 - 0
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas
F
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
0 - 4
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas
F
Maltby Main Maltby Main
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
Apuestas
F
Marine FC Marine
2 - 0
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
Apuestas
F
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
0 - 5
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas
F
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
0 - 0
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
Apuestas
F
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
0 - 0
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
Apuestas
F
Needham Market FC Needham Market
1 - 1
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas
F
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
0 - 0
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas
F
Northwood FC Northwood
0 - 0
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas
F
Padiham FC Padiham
0 - 2
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Pagham FC Pagham
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
1 - 1
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
Apuestas
F
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
3 - 1
Weymouth FC Weymouth
Apuestas
F
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
2 - 0
Lewes FC Lewes
Apuestas
F
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
0 - 2
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
Apuestas
F
Poole Town FC Poole Town
1 - 0
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Apuestas
F
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
3 - 0
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
Apuestas
F
Rochester United FC Rochester United
1 - 3
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
1 - 1
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
Apuestas
F
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas
F
Shoreham FC Shoreham
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
4 - 3
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas
F
South Park FC South Park
1 - 1
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
Apuestas
F
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1 - 0
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
Apuestas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
3 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Apuestas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
2 - 2
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas
F
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
0 - 2
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
3 - 1
Hendon FC Hendon
Apuestas
F
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
F
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
0 - 4
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
3 - 0
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Apuestas
F
Thackley Football Club Thackley
2 - 2
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
Apuestas
F
Thurrock FC Thurrock
1 - 2
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
0 - 1
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
F
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
1 - 1
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
Apuestas
F
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 1
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Apuestas
F
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
1 - 1
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas
F
Washington Washington
1 - 0
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas
F
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
0 - 1
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas
F
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
1 - 1
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
F
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
3 - 2
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
Apuestas
F
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas
F
Workington AFC Workington
5 - 0
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Apuestas
F
Worthing FC Worthing
2 - 1
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas
viernes 11 de septiembre de 2015
F
Frome Town FC Frome Town
0 - 0
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Apuestas
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
4 - 0
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
Apuestas
miércoles 2 de septiembre de 2015
F
Croydon FC Croydon
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
Apuestas
F
Guernsey FC Guernsey
1 - 2
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
Apuestas
TE
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
5 - 6
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
Apuestas
F
Norwich United Norwich United
2 - 6
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas
PEN
Romford FC Romford
1 - 1
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
Hoddesdon Town ganó 5 - 4 por penalties
TE
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
0 - 1
Bridport FC Bridport
Apuestas
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
F
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1 - 3
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Apuestas
F
Arundel FC Arundel
1 - 4
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Apuestas
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
3 - 1
Mossley AFC Mossley
Apuestas
F
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Apuestas
F
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 3
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
TE
Burnham FC Burnham
2 - 4
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
Apuestas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
5 - 0
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas
F
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
3 - 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
Apuestas
TE
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
2 - 1
Marlow FC Marlow
Apuestas
F
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Barking FC Barking
Apuestas
F
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
1 - 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas
F
Horley Town FC Horley Town
2 - 3
Shoreham FC Shoreham
Apuestas
F
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
2 - 0
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
F
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
1 - 0
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas
F
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
2 - 1
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
Apuestas
F
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
5 - 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Apuestas
F
Rocester FC Rocester
1 - 2
Leek Town FC Leek Town
Apuestas
F
Royston Town FC Royston Town
1 - 3
Thurrock FC Thurrock
Apuestas
F
Sheffield FC Sheffield
0 - 3
Goole AFC Goole
Apuestas
TE
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
3 - 2
Egham Town FC Egham Town
Apuestas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas
F
Tilbury FC Tilbury
3 - 0
Stansted FC Stansted
Apuestas
F
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
lunes 31 de agosto de 2015
F
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
1 - 2
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Apuestas
F
Horsham FC Horsham
1 - 2
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
F
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
1 - 5
Cockfosters Cockfosters
Apuestas
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
F
Barkingside FC Barkingside
1 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
3 - 0
Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC
Apuestas
F
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
2 - 4
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
Apuestas
F
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
1 - 5
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
Apuestas
F
Stansted FC Stansted
0 - 0
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Apuestas
F
Thetford Town Thetford Town
3 - 5
Bury Town FC Bury Town
Apuestas
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
1 - 2
Maltby Main Maltby Main
Apuestas
F
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
3 - 2
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
1 - 0
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
3 - 1
AFC Totton AFC Totton
Apuestas
F
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
2 - 0
Romulus FC Romulus
Apuestas
F
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
3 - 1
Verwood Town Verwood Town
Apuestas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
2 - 1
Shaw Lane Aquaforce FC SL Aquaforce
Apuestas
F
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
1 - 0
New Mills AFC New Mills
Apuestas
F
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 0
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Apuestas
F
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
1 - 2
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Apuestas
F
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
1 - 2
Northwood FC Northwood
Apuestas
F
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
2 - 4
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas
F
Barking FC Barking
0 - 0
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
Apuestas
F
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
Apuestas
F
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
3 - 1
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
Apuestas
F
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 2
Droylsden FC Droylsden
Apuestas
F
Bashley FC Bashley
0 - 4
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
Apuestas
F
Basildon United FC Basildon United
1 - 0
Long Melford Long Melford
Apuestas
F
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Apuestas
F
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
1 - 1
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Apuestas
F
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
1 - 2
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
Apuestas
F
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
2 - 1
Thrapston Town Thrapston Town
Apuestas
F
Bexhill United FC Bexhill United
0 - 5
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas
F
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
5 - 3
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
Apuestas
F
Binfield Football Club Binfield
1 - 2
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Apuestas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
1 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
6 - 3
Christchurch FC Christchurch
Apuestas
F
Bridport FC Bridport
3 - 3
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
Apuestas
F
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1 - 1
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
F
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
2 - 2
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas
F
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
3 - 2
Bitton AFC Bitton
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Yate Town FC Yate Town
Apuestas
F
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 6
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
Apuestas
F
Burscough FC Burscough
3 - 1
AFC Emley AFC Emley
Apuestas
F
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
1 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
Apuestas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
2 - 0
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas
F
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
1 - 4
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
F
Chichester City FC Chichester City
0 - 4
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
Apuestas
F
Chipstead FC Chipstead
0 - 1
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Apuestas
F
FC Clacton Clacton
2 - 6
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
F
Clipstone FC Clipstone
1 - 0
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Apuestas
F
Cockfosters Cockfosters
3 - 3
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Apuestas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
Apuestas
F
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4 - 3
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas
F
Consett AFC Consett
2 - 0
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas
F
Cove FC Cove
0 - 7
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas
F
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
0 - 5
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
Apuestas
F
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
0 - 3
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
1 - 1
Horsham FC Horsham
Apuestas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
1 - 0
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas
F
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
6 - 2
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Apuestas
F
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
4 - 1
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
1 - 1
Arundel FC Arundel
Apuestas
F
Egham Town FC Egham Town
2 - 2
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas
F
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
4 - 2
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
F
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Apuestas
F
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
2 - 1
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
Apuestas
F
Goole AFC Goole
1 - 1
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas
F
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 2
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Apuestas
F
Gresley FC Gresley
2 - 2
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
F
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
4 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Apuestas
F
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
0 - 2
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
F
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
5 - 1
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
Apuestas
F
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
F
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
5 - 2
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas
F
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
Apuestas
F
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
0 - 0
Romford FC Romford
Apuestas
F
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
0 - 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
F
Holmesdale Holmesdale
1 - 10
South Park FC South Park
Apuestas
F
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
1 - 1
Burnham FC Burnham
Apuestas
F
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
2 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
Apuestas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
0 - 2
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
Apuestas
F
Ilford FC Ilford
0 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas
F
Kings Langley Kings Langley
0 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
F
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
0 - 0
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
F
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
3 - 2
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
1 - 1
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas
F
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
2 - 4
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas
F
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
0 - 1
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas
F
London Colney FC London Colney
1 - 3
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas
F
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
2 - 1
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Apuestas
F
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
0 - 1
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
Apuestas
F
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Basford United FC Basford United
Apuestas
F
Loughborough University Loughborough University
1 - 2
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Apuestas
F
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
2 - 0
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
Apuestas
F
Marlow FC Marlow
1 - 1
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
1 - 1
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
Apuestas
F
Molesey FC Molesey
7 - 1
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
Apuestas
F
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
1 - 2
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
Apuestas
F
Mossley AFC Mossley
1 - 1
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
4 - 0
Continental Star Continental Star
Apuestas
F
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
3 - 5
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Apuestas
F
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 1
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas
F
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
2 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas
F
North Shields North Shields
1 - 1
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
Apuestas
F
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
3 - 0
Maine Road FC Maine Road
Apuestas
F
Pagham FC Pagham
3 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
Apuestas
F
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
2 - 2
Guernsey FC Guernsey
Apuestas
F
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
4 - 1
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
Apuestas
F
Radford FC Radford
1 - 2
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
F
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
0 - 1
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
F
Redbridge FC Redbridge
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
Apuestas
F
Risborough Rangers FC Risborough Rangers
0 - 3
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
Apuestas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
1 - 0
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
6 - 0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
2 - 3
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
F
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
2 - 0
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
Apuestas
F
Shoreham FC Shoreham
1 - 1
Horley Town FC Horley Town
Apuestas
F
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
0 - 3
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
Apuestas
F
Silsden Silsden
0 - 2
Padiham FC Padiham
Apuestas
F
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
1 - 1
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
4 - 0
Cadbury Athletic FC Cadbury Athletic
Apuestas
F
AFC St Austell St Austell
0 - 1
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
Apuestas
F
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
1 - 5
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
F
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 1
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas
F
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
1 - 0
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
Apuestas
F
Street FC Street
1 - 2
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
Apuestas
F
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
4 - 0
Ware FC Ware
Apuestas
F
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
2 - 5
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
5 - 1
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
Apuestas
F
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
3 - 2
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas
F
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
0 - 1
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Thurrock FC Thurrock
2 - 2
Royston Town FC Royston Town
Apuestas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
1 - 0
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
Apuestas
F
Trafford FC Trafford
1 - 2
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Apuestas
F
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
Apuestas
F
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
1 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
Apuestas
F
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas
F
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
1 - 0
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
Apuestas
F
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
1 - 0
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
Apuestas
F
Wembley Football Club Wembley
1 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
F
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
2 - 3
Washington Washington
Apuestas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
1 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
Apuestas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
Apuestas
F
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
3 - 0
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
Apuestas
F
Whitton United Whitton United
0 - 3
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
5 - 1
Wincanton Town FC Wincanton Town
Apuestas
F
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
0 - 1
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
F
Witham Town FC Witham Town
1 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
Apuestas
F
Worthing FC Worthing
4 - 2
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
Apuestas
F
Wroxham FC Wroxham
3 - 2
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
Apuestas
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
4 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Apuestas
viernes 28 de agosto de 2015
F
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
Apuestas
F
Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Seven Acre & Sidcup
1 - 2
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
Apuestas
F
Sholing FC Sholing
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas
F
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
1 - 1
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
F
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
3 - 4
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas
miércoles 19 de agosto de 2015
F
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
2 - 3
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Apuestas
F
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
3 - 2
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
Apuestas
F
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
0 - 6
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
Apuestas
F
Maltby Main Maltby Main
3 - 2
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Apuestas
PEN
Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Seven Acre & Sidcup
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Apuestas
Seven Acre & Sidcup ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
2 - 4
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Apuestas
martes 18 de agosto de 2015
F
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
3 - 2
Winsford United Winsford United
Apuestas
TE
Barking FC Barking
3 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas
PEN
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
2 - 2
London Tigers FC London Tigers
Apuestas
Bedfont & Feltham ganó 8 - 7 por penalties
F
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
1 - 3
Continental Star Continental Star
Apuestas
F
Consett AFC Consett
8 - 0
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
Apuestas
F
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
3 - 1
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Apuestas
TE
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
1 - 2
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
Apuestas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
7 - 1
Worthing United FC Worthing United
Apuestas
F
Ely City FC Ely City
0 - 4
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
PEN
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
1 - 1
Thame United FC Thame United
Apuestas
Farnham Town ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
F
Hallen AFC Hallen
0 - 1
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas
F
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
3 - 2
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
Apuestas
F
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 1
Hertford Town Hertford Town
Apuestas
F
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
1 - 0
Harefield United FC Harefield United
Apuestas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 1
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
Apuestas
F
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
0 - 4
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Apuestas
F
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
1 - 5
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
Apuestas
F
Rocester FC Rocester
4 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Apuestas
F
Rochester United FC Rochester United
2 - 1
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
6 - 1
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
Apuestas
TE
Squires Gate Squires Gate
2 - 4
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
Apuestas
F
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
2 - 3
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
Apuestas
F
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
1 - 3
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
Apuestas
F
Wembley Football Club Wembley
2 - 1
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
Apuestas
F
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
4 - 0
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
Apuestas
F
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
0 - 1
Binfield Football Club Binfield
Apuestas
F
Wincanton Town FC Wincanton Town
3 - 1
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
Apuestas
lunes 17 de agosto de 2015
TE
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
2 - 1
Lye Town FC Lye Town
Apuestas
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
F
AFC Emley AFC Emley
7 - 1
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
Apuestas
F
Christchurch FC Christchurch
2 - 1
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
Apuestas
F
Continental Star Continental Star
2 - 2
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
Apuestas
F
East Preston FC East Preston
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
Apuestas
F
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
0 - 4
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
Apuestas
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
1 - 0
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Apuestas
F
Horsham FC Horsham
1 - 0
Lancing Lancing
Apuestas
F
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
4 - 0
Thornaby FC Thornaby
Apuestas
F
Thame United FC Thame United
1 - 1
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Apuestas
F
Whickham Whickham
1 - 2
Padiham FC Padiham
Apuestas
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
F
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
3 - 1
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
Apuestas
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
0 - 3
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Apuestas
F
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Apuestas
F
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
1 - 2
Washington Washington
Apuestas
F
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
3 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
F
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
3 - 2
Fawley Fawley
Apuestas
F
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
0 - 1
Bridport FC Bridport
Apuestas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1 - 0
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas
F
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
3 - 0
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
Apuestas
F
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
1 - 2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
F
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
0 - 3
Risborough Rangers FC Risborough Rangers
Apuestas
F
Andover Town FC Andover Town
3 - 0
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Apuestas
F
Ardley United FC Ardley United
1 - 4
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Apuestas
F
Arundel FC Arundel
3 - 1
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
F
Ascot United Ascot United
1 - 2
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
F
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
2 - 2
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Apuestas
F
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
2 - 2
Maltby Main Maltby Main
Apuestas
F
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
2 - 1
Camberley Town Camberley Town
Apuestas
F
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
1 - 1
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Apuestas
F
Bardon Hill Sports Bardon Hill Sports
0 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
F
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
0 - 5
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
F
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
2 - 0
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
F
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 2
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
F
Basildon United FC Basildon United
3 - 1
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Apuestas
F
Bedford FC Bedford
0 - 6
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
Apuestas
F
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
1 - 1
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Apuestas
F
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
3 - 2
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas
F
Bexhill United FC Bexhill United
3 - 1
Loxwood FC Loxwood
Apuestas
F
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
2 - 1
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Apuestas
F
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
0 - 0
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas
F
Binfield Football Club Binfield
1 - 1
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Apuestas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
1 - 1
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
F
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
0 - 6
Street FC Street
Apuestas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
0 - 5
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
Apuestas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
3 - 1
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas
F
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
3 - 3
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas
F
Bootle FC Bootle
0 - 2
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
F
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
2 - 2
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
Apuestas
F
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
0 - 3
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas
F
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1
Ilford FC Ilford
Apuestas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
2 - 0
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
Apuestas
F
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
0 - 2
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
2 - 0
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas
F
Brocton FC Brocton
1 - 5
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
F
FC Broxbourne Borough Broxbourne Borough
1 - 2
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Apuestas
F
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
3 - 0
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
Apuestas
F
Chadderton Chadderton
2 - 9
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1 - 0
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
Apuestas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
1 - 1
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
Apuestas
F
Chinnor FC Chinnor
0 - 2
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
F
FC Clacton Clacton
3 - 1
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Apuestas
F
Clapton Clapton
1 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas
F
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
5 - 1
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas
F
Cockfosters Cockfosters
4 - 0
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
Apuestas
F
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0 - 0
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
Apuestas
F
Cove FC Cove
5 - 4
Shrivenham Shrivenham
Apuestas
F
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
1 - 3
Chichester City FC Chichester City
Apuestas
F
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
5 - 1
Ashford United Ashford United
Apuestas
F
Cribbs FC Cribbs
5 - 0
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas
F
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
0 - 6
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
5 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Apuestas
F
Debenham Leisure Centre FC Debenham LC
0 - 1
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
6 - 1
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Apuestas
F
Durham City AFC Durham City
1 - 3
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Apuestas
F
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
0 - 5
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
F
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
0 - 4
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
F
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
0 - 1
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Apuestas
F
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
0 - 0
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Apuestas
F
FC Romania FC Romania
0 - 3
Whitton United Whitton United
Apuestas
F
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
1 - 1
Barking FC Barking
Apuestas
F
Fisher FC Fisher
0 - 3
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Apuestas
F
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
1 - 4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas
F
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
2 - 2
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas
F
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
1 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas
F
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 3
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
F
Hadley FC Hadley
1 - 2
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
F
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
2 - 3
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Apuestas
F
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
1 - 1
Hallen AFC Hallen
Apuestas
F
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
6 - 0
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Apuestas
F
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
4 - 2
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Apuestas
F
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
3 - 2
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Apuestas
F
Harefield United FC Harefield United
2 - 2
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
Apuestas
F
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
0 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas
F
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
3 - 1
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Apuestas
F
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
1 - 3
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
Apuestas
F
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
1 - 2
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
Apuestas
F
Hertford Town Hertford Town
2 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
F
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
1 - 2
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
Apuestas
F
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
1 - 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Apuestas
F
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
0 - 0
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
Apuestas
F
Holbeach United Holbeach United
1 - 1
Ely City FC Ely City
Apuestas
F
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
4 - 0
Liversedge Liversedge
Apuestas
F
Holmesdale Holmesdale
2 - 0
Mile Oak FC Mile Oak
Apuestas
F
Holyport Holyport
1 - 3
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas
F
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
5 - 0
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
Apuestas
F
Horley Town FC Horley Town
7 - 0
Wick & Barnham United FC Wick & Barnham United
Apuestas
F
Horndean FC Horndean
1 - 3
Sholing FC Sholing
Apuestas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 0
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Apuestas
F
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
2 - 1
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Apuestas
F
Hythe & Dibden FC Hythe & Dibden
1 - 4
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas
F
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
3 - 1
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas
F
Knaphill FC Knaphill
1 - 3
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
F
London Tigers FC London Tigers
1 - 1
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Apuestas
F
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
2 - 1
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
Apuestas
F
Long Melford Long Melford
3 - 0
London Bari FC London Bari
Apuestas
F
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
2 - 1
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
F
Loughborough University Loughborough University
4 - 1
Barrow Town Football Club Barrow Town
Apuestas
F
Lye Town FC Lye Town
2 - 2
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Apuestas
F
Lymington Town Lymington Town
0 - 3
Bitton AFC Bitton
Apuestas
F
Maine Road FC Maine Road
2 - 1
St Helens Town St Helens Town
Apuestas
F
Malvern Town FC Malvern Town
0 - 5
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas
F
Melksham Town Melksham Town
2 - 2
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
Apuestas
F
Nelson FC Nelson
0 - 4
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
4 - 2
Yorkshire Amateur FC Yorkshire Amateur
Apuestas
F
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
6 - 2
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas
F
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
3 - 1
Ashton & Backwell United FC Ashton & Backwell United
Apuestas
F
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
0 - 0
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Apuestas
F
Penistone Church FC Penistone Church
0 - 2
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Apuestas
F
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Apuestas
F
Peterborough Northern Star FC Peterborough N Star
1 - 2
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Apuestas
F
Potton United FC Potton United
0 - 2
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
Apuestas
F
Quorn FC Quorn
1 - 3
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
F
Radford FC Radford
3 - 2
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
Apuestas
F
Raunds Town FC Raunds Town FC
1 - 0
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
Apuestas
F
Reading Town FC Reading Town
0 - 5
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Apuestas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
1 - 2
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas
F
Ringmer Ringmer
1 - 4
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
Apuestas
F
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
1 - 2
Thrapston Town Thrapston Town
Apuestas
F
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Royal Wootton
0 - 2
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
3 - 0
Bacup Borough Bacup Borough
Apuestas
F
Saltash United Saltash United
0 - 4
AFC St Austell St Austell
Apuestas
F
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
2 - 2
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas
F
Selsey Selsey
1 - 5
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
Apuestas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1 - 1
Seven Acre & Sidcup FC Seven Acre & Sidcup
Apuestas
F
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
1 - 0
Retford United FC Retford United
Apuestas
F
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
0 - 2
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas
F
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
2 - 0
New Milton Town FC New Milton Town
Apuestas
F
Shoreham FC Shoreham
8 - 0
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas
F
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
2 - 1
Sun Postal Sports Sun Postal Sports
Apuestas
F
Silsden Silsden
2 - 1
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
Apuestas
F
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
2 - 1
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Apuestas
F
Southam United FC Southam United FC
0 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Apuestas
F
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
3 - 1
Codicote FC Codicote
Apuestas
F
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Apuestas
F
St Andrews FC St Andrews
2 - 3
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Apuestas
F
Stansted FC Stansted
2 - 1
Takeley FC Takeley
Apuestas
F
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
4 - 4
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Apuestas
F
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
2 - 4
Thetford Town Thetford Town
Apuestas
F
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
2 - 3
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas
F
Team Solent FC Team Solent
3 - 4
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
F
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
0 - 2
Cadbury Athletic FC Cadbury Athletic
Apuestas
F
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
2 - 1
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
F
Verwood Town Verwood Town
2 - 0
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas
F
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
0 - 3
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Apuestas
F
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
0 - 3
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
Apuestas
F
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
1 - 8
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas
F
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
3 - 1
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
Apuestas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
1 - 0
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
Apuestas
F
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
1 - 1
Wincanton Town FC Wincanton Town
Apuestas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
1 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
Apuestas
F
Wellingborough Whitworths Whitworths
0 - 3
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
Apuestas
F
Windsor Windsor
0 - 1
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas
F
Winsford United Winsford United
1 - 1
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
Apuestas
F
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
1 - 0
Diss Town Diss Town
Apuestas
F
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
2 - 0
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
1 - 5
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Apuestas
F
Worthing United FC Worthing United
0 - 0
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
2 - 1
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Apuestas
viernes 14 de agosto de 2015
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
3 - 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
11 - 0
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
Apuestas
F
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
4 - 0
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas
F
Lingfield FC Lingfield
0 - 3
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Apuestas