thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Resultados

Mostrar resultados por

miércoles 17 de diciembre de 2014
PEN
Worcester City FC Worcester City
1- 1
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
Apuestas
Scunthorpe United ganó 14 - 13 por penalties
martes 16 de diciembre de 2014
F
Chester FC Chester
0- 3
Barnsley FC Barnsley
Apuestas
F
Luton Town FC Luton Town
1- 0
Bury FC Bury
Apuestas
F
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
0- 1
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
Apuestas
F
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
4- 1
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
Apuestas
F
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
2- 1
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Apuestas
F
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
2- 0
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
Apuestas
domingo 7 de diciembre de 2014
F
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
0- 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Apuestas
F
Barnsley FC Barnsley
0- 0
Chester FC Chester
Apuestas
F
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
4- 1
Dartford FC Dartford
Apuestas
F
Bristol City FC Bristol City
1- 0
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
0- 1
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
Apuestas
F
Colchester United FC Colchester United
1- 0
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
Apuestas
F
Gateshead FC Gateshead
2- 0
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas
F
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
1- 1
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Southport FC Southport
2- 1
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
F
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
0- 1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Apuestas
sábado 6 de diciembre de 2014
F
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
1- 1
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
Apuestas
F
Bury FC Bury
1- 1
Luton Town FC Luton Town
Apuestas
F
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
2- 2
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Apuestas
F
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
0- 1
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
Apuestas
F
Oxford United FC Oxford United
2- 2
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
Apuestas
F
Preston North End FC Preston North End
1- 0
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Apuestas
F
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
3- 0
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
Apuestas
F
Wrexham FC Wrexham
3- 1
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
Apuestas
viernes 5 de diciembre de 2014
F
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
1- 2
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
martes 25 de noviembre de 2014
F
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
0- 1
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
Apuestas
jueves 20 de noviembre de 2014
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
2- 1
Stevenage FC Stevenage
Apuestas
miércoles 19 de noviembre de 2014
F
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
1- 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Apuestas
martes 18 de noviembre de 2014
F
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
2- 1
Notts County FC Notts County
Apuestas
F
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
2- 1
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
3- 1
York City FC York City
Apuestas
F
Mansfield Town FC Mansfield Town
1- 1
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
Apuestas
F
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
2- 1
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
Apuestas
F
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
2- 0
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
Apuestas
F
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
1- 0
Walsall FC Walsall
Apuestas
F
Southport FC Southport
2- 0
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
Apuestas
F
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
1- 4
Doncaster Rovers FC Doncaster Rovers
Apuestas
lunes 10 de noviembre de 2014
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
0- 3
Preston North End FC Preston North End
Apuestas
domingo 9 de noviembre de 2014
F
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
4- 1
Altrincham FC Altrincham
Apuestas
F
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
0- 6
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
Apuestas
F
Coventry City FC Coventry City
1- 2
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
0- 2
Scunthorpe United FC Scunthorpe United
Apuestas
F
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
3- 6
Colchester United FC Colchester United
Apuestas
F
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
1- 2
Bradford City AFC Bradford City
Apuestas
F
Norton United FC Norton United
0- 4
Gateshead FC Gateshead
Apuestas
F
Notts County FC Notts County
0- 0
Accrington Stanley FC Accrington Stanley
Apuestas
F
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
2- 2
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
Apuestas
F
Stevenage FC Stevenage
0- 0
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
Apuestas
F
Wrexham FC Wrexham
3- 0
Woking FC Woking
Apuestas
sábado 8 de noviembre de 2014
F
Barnet FC Barnet
1- 3
Wycombe Wanderers FC Wycombe Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Barnsley FC Barnsley
5- 0
Burton Albion FC Burton Albion
Apuestas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
1- 1
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Apuestas
F
Bromley FC Bromley
3- 4
Dartford FC Dartford
Apuestas
F
Bury FC Bury
3- 1
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas
F
Cambridge United FC Cambridge United
1- 0
Fleetwood Town FC Fleetwood Town
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Town FC Cheltenham Town
5- 0
Swindon Town FC Swindon Town
Apuestas
F
Crewe Alexandra FC Crewe Alexandra
0- 0
Sheffield United FC Sheffield United
Apuestas
F
Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dagenham & Redbridge
0- 0
Southport FC Southport
Apuestas
F
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
1- 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe
Apuestas
F
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
2- 1
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Apuestas
F
Gillingham FC Gillingham
1- 2
Bristol City FC Bristol City
Apuestas
F
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
1- 3
Oxford United FC Oxford United
Apuestas
F
Hartlepool United FC Hartlepool United
2- 0
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
F
Luton Town FC Luton Town
4- 2
Newport County AFC Newport County
Apuestas
F
Northampton Town FC Northampton Town
0- 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale
Apuestas
F
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
1- 0
Leyton Orient FC Leyton Orient
Apuestas
F
Peterborough United FC Peterborough United
2- 1
Carlisle United FC Carlisle United
Apuestas
F
Plymouth Argyle FC Plymouth Argyle
2- 0
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas
F
Port Vale FC Port Vale
3- 4
Milton Keynes Dons FC Milton Keynes Dons
Apuestas
F
Southend United FC Southend United
1- 2
Chester FC Chester
Apuestas
F
Tranmere Rovers FC Tranmere Rovers
1- 0
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
Apuestas
F
Walsall FC Walsall
2- 2
Shrewsbury Town FC Shrewsbury Town
Apuestas
F
Yeovil Town FC Yeovil Town
1- 0
Crawley Town FC Crawley Town
Apuestas
F
York City FC York City
1- 1
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Apuestas
viernes 7 de noviembre de 2014
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
1- 0
Exeter City FC Exeter City
Apuestas
miércoles 29 de octubre de 2014
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
1- 2
Norton United FC Norton United
Apuestas
martes 28 de octubre de 2014
F
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
3- 0
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
F
Barnet FC Barnet
4- 1
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
Apuestas
TE
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
5- 3
Weymouth FC Weymouth
Apuestas
F
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
1- 0
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
Apuestas
F
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
5- 0
Chorley FC Chorley
Apuestas
TE
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
1- 4
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
3- 0
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
TE
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
2- 0
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
Apuestas
F
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
5- 1
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
Apuestas
PEN
Southport FC Southport
1- 1
Tamworth FC Tamworth
Apuestas
Southport ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Wrexham FC Wrexham
5- 2
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
Apuestas
domingo 26 de octubre de 2014
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
2- 1
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Apuestas
sábado 25 de octubre de 2014
F
Aldershot Town FC Aldershot Town
2- 0
Torquay United FC Torquay United
Apuestas
F
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
1- 1
Lincoln City FC Lincoln City
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
0- 3
Altrincham FC Altrincham
Apuestas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
1- 1
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas
F
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
0- 0
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
F
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
0- 0
Barnet FC Barnet
Apuestas
F
Chorley FC Chorley
0- 0
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Apuestas
F
Dartford FC Dartford
3- 1
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
F
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
1- 7
Bristol Rovers FC Bristol Rovers
Apuestas
F
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
7- 1
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
0- 0
Dover Athletic FC Dover Athletic
Apuestas
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
1- 2
Bromley FC Bromley
Apuestas
F
Gateshead FC Gateshead
4- 0
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
Apuestas
F
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
1- 4
Forest Green Rovers FC Forest Green Rovers
Apuestas
F
Grimsby Town FC Grimsby Town
3- 0
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
Apuestas
F
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
0- 1
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
3- 4
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
3- 4
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
2- 1
Welling United FC Welling United
Apuestas
F
Norton United FC Norton United
1- 1
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
F
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
0- 0
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
2- 2
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Apuestas
F
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
0- 1
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
Apuestas
F
Stockport County FC Stockport County
2- 4
Chester FC Chester
Apuestas
F
Tamworth FC Tamworth
1- 1
Southport FC Southport
Apuestas
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
1- 0
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
Apuestas
F
Weymouth FC Weymouth
0- 0
Braintree Town FC Braintree Town
Apuestas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
1- 3
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
F
Witham Town FC Witham Town
1- 2
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas
F
Woking FC Woking
2- 1
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Apuestas
viernes 24 de octubre de 2014
F
Macclesfield Town FC Macclesfield Town
1- 1
Wrexham FC Wrexham
Apuestas
martes 14 de octubre de 2014
F
Bromley FC Bromley
5- 0
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas
F
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
3- 2
Staines Town FC Staines Town
Apuestas
F
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
3- 0
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
Apuestas
F
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
1- 3
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
0- 2
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
1- 0
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Apuestas
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
2- 0
Leamington FC Leamington
Apuestas
lunes 13 de octubre de 2014
F
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
1- 0
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas
F
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
4- 1
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
Apuestas
domingo 12 de octubre de 2014
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
1- 0
Redhill FC Redhill
Apuestas
F
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
2- 3
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
Apuestas
sábado 11 de octubre de 2014
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
1- 4
Chorley FC Chorley
Apuestas
F
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
0- 1
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
2- 1
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
Apuestas
F
Bath City FC Bath City
2- 2
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
F
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
0- 2
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
Apuestas
F
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
0- 1
Weymouth FC Weymouth
Apuestas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
0- 5
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas
F
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
1- 1
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas
F
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
3- 2
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
1- 0
Hendon FC Hendon
Apuestas
F
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
2- 1
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
F
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
1- 2
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
4- 1
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
Apuestas
F
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
1- 4
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas
F
Frome Town FC Frome Town
2- 2
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Apuestas
F
AFC Fylde Fylde
1- 0
Buxton FC Buxton
Apuestas
F
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
4- 0
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
0- 0
Bromley FC Bromley
Apuestas
F
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
3- 0
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
Apuestas
F
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
2- 1
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
3- 2
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Leamington FC Leamington
1- 1
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
2- 0
Boston United FC Boston United
Apuestas
F
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
1- 1
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1- 2
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
F
Needham Market FC Needham Market
1- 2
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
F
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
2- 1
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
2- 5
Norton United FC Norton United
Apuestas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
0- 0
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
1- 0
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
2- 0
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
Apuestas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
1- 1
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
F
Stockport County FC Stockport County
1- 0
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
Apuestas
F
Sutton United FC Sutton United
1- 3
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
F
Tamworth FC Tamworth
1- 0
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
4- 4
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
Apuestas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
3- 2
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
F
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
0- 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas
miércoles 1 de octubre de 2014
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
3- 1
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas
F
Frome Town FC Frome Town
1- 0
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
1- 0
Tividale FC Tividale
Apuestas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
1- 0
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
martes 30 de septiembre de 2014
F
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
1- 0
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
2- 0
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
Apuestas
PEN
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
4- 4
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
Apuestas
Eastbourne Borough ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
TE
AFC Fylde Fylde
2- 1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
Apuestas
F
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
2- 1
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
7- 0
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
F
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
5- 0
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3- 0
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
F
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
0- 1
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
Norwich United Norwich United
0- 2
Barwell FC Barwell
Apuestas
F
Poole Town FC Poole Town
0- 2
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
0- 1
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
Sheffield FC Sheffield
1- 3
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas
F
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
4- 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
Apuestas
F
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
3- 1
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
Apuestas
lunes 29 de septiembre de 2014
F
Farnborough FC Farnborough
0- 1
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
Apuestas
TE
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
5- 3
Romford FC Romford
Apuestas
domingo 28 de septiembre de 2014
F
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
0- 1
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
Apuestas
F
Thurrock FC Thurrock
0- 2
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
sábado 27 de septiembre de 2014
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
0- 2
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
Apuestas
F
Ashton United FC Ashton United
1- 1
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
F
Barrow AFC Barrow
0- 1
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Apuestas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
0- 0
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
F
Bath City FC Bath City
1- 1
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas
F
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
1- 3
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Apuestas
F
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
1- 1
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
Apuestas
F
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
2- 1
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
F
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
0- 0
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
1- 1
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
0- 0
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
F
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
3- 2
East Preston FC East Preston
Apuestas
F
Boston United FC Boston United
3- 1
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas
F
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
2- 2
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas
F
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
2- 2
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas
F
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
0- 2
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
F
Bromley FC Bromley
5- 1
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
F
Burnham FC Burnham
0- 1
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
F
Buxton FC Buxton
2- 0
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Apuestas
F
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
6- 0
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
1- 0
Ardley United FC Ardley United
Apuestas
F
Chorley FC Chorley
1- 0
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
F
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
1- 2
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
Apuestas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
0- 0
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
Apuestas
F
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
3- 2
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas
F
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
1- 0
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas
F
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
2- 2
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
0- 1
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
Apuestas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
1- 4
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
1- 1
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
F
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
7- 1
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Apuestas
F
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
1- 7
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
Apuestas
F
FC Romania FC Romania
2- 3
Sutton United FC Sutton United
Apuestas
F
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
0- 4
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
F
Folland Sports Folland Sports
1- 1
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas
F
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
4- 1
Farsley AFC Farsley
Apuestas
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
1- 0
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
F
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
1- 2
Stockport County FC Stockport County
Apuestas
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
3- 0
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas
F
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
2- 0
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas
F
Hendon FC Hendon
4- 1
Leiston FC Leiston
Apuestas
F
Histon FC Histon
0- 0
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas
F
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
0- 3
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas
F
Hyde FC Hyde
4- 5
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas
F
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
1- 0
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
Apuestas
F
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
0- 1
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
1- 0
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
Apuestas
F
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
3- 3
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
F
Leamington FC Leamington
4- 1
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Apuestas
F
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
4- 0
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
2- 1
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
Apuestas
F
Margate FC Margate
1- 2
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
3- 4
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
F
Needham Market FC Needham Market
5- 2
London Tigers FC London Tigers
Apuestas
F
Norton United FC Norton United
2- 1
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
F
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
1- 1
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
2- 1
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas
F
Romford FC Romford
0- 0
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
1- 0
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
F
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
2- 1
Oxford City FC Oxford City
Apuestas
F
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
1- 4
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
5- 0
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
F
Stamford AFC Stamford
1- 2
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas
F
Tamworth FC Tamworth
2- 1
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
2- 2
Leek Town FC Leek Town
Apuestas
F
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
0- 1
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
0- 4
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas
F
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
1- 0
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
0- 0
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas
F
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
1- 1
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
Apuestas
F
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
3- 0
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas
F
Weymouth FC Weymouth
4- 1
Bideford AFC Bideford
Apuestas
F
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
2- 1
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
3- 3
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas
F
Witham Town FC Witham Town
4- 2
Lewes FC Lewes
Apuestas
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
3- 1
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
F
Workington AFC Workington
0- 1
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
martes 23 de septiembre de 2014
F
Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
1- 3
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
miércoles 17 de septiembre de 2014
F
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
3- 4
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas
F
Lewes FC Lewes
1- 0
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
Apuestas
F
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
1- 2
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
martes 16 de septiembre de 2014
F
Bideford AFC Bideford
1- 0
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
Apuestas
F
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
3- 0
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Apuestas
F
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
2- 1
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
Apuestas
TE
Chasetown FC Chasetown
1- 3
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
1- 2
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas
TE
Chipstead FC Chipstead
3- 4
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
TE
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
0- 1
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
2- 0
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas
PEN
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
1- 1
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
Apuestas
Dereham Town ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
2- 0
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas
F
East Preston FC East Preston
2- 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
Apuestas
PEN
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
2- 2
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas
East Thurrock United ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
PEN
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
2- 2
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
Apuestas
Glossop North End FC ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
2- 4
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas
F
Margate FC Margate
3- 1
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
Apuestas
F
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
3- 0
South Park FC South Park
Apuestas
F
Northwood FC Northwood
2- 3
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Norton United FC Norton United
2- 1
Corby Town FC Corby Town
Apuestas
F
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
1- 0
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Apuestas
TE
Squires Gate Squires Gate
2- 3
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
4- 0
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
Apuestas
TE
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
1- 2
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
lunes 15 de septiembre de 2014
F
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
2- 1
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas
F
Redditch United FC Redditch United
0- 1
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas
domingo 14 de septiembre de 2014
F
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
0- 0
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
F
Romford FC Romford
1- 0
Bury Town FC Bury Town
Apuestas
F
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
4- 1
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
Apuestas
sábado 13 de septiembre de 2014
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
3- 0
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas
F
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
2- 3
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas
F
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1- 1
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
F
AFC Totton AFC Totton
0- 2
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas
F
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
2- 2
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas
F
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
1- 2
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
2- 2
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
F
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
1- 1
Northwood FC Northwood
Apuestas
F
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
0- 6
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
F
Belper Town FC Belper Town
3- 3
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
F
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
2- 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
Apuestas
F
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
1- 2
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
F
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
4- 0
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Apuestas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
2- 3
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
F
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
0- 1
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
4- 1
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
Apuestas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
3- 2
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
Apuestas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
3- 3
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
Apuestas
F
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
0- 0
Lewes FC Lewes
Apuestas
F
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
0- 3
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
F
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
0- 4
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
1- 0
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
F
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
1- 2
Ashton United FC Ashton United
Apuestas
F
Burscough FC Burscough
0- 1
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
Apuestas
F
Buxton FC Buxton
3- 2
Ramsbottom United FC Ramsbottom United
Apuestas
F
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
2- 4
Needham Market FC Needham Market
Apuestas
F
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
2- 1
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
Apuestas
F
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
3- 2
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
1- 2
Barwell FC Barwell
Apuestas
F
Corby Town FC Corby Town
3- 3
Norton United FC Norton United
Apuestas
F
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
1- 2
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
2- 3
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
F
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
4- 2
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas
F
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
0- 3
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas
F
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
2- 2
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas
F
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
3- 2
Hereford United FC Hereford United
Apuestas
F
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
5- 0
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
0- 0
Redditch United FC Redditch United
Apuestas
F
Farsley AFC Farsley
2- 1
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
Apuestas
F
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
3- 3
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
Apuestas
F
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
0- 0
Margate FC Margate
Apuestas
F
Frome Town FC Frome Town
2- 0
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
Apuestas
F
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
0- 0
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
Apuestas
F
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
4- 1
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Apuestas
F
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
2- 2
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
1- 0
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
Apuestas
F
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
3- 0
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
Apuestas
F
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
3- 1
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
Apuestas
F
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
0- 2
Leiston FC Leiston
Apuestas
F
Hendon FC Hendon
1- 0
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
F
Hertford Town Hertford Town
1- 4
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
F
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
2- 1
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Apuestas
F
Horndean FC Horndean
0- 1
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas
F
Horsham FC Horsham
0- 4
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
4- 0
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
Apuestas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
7- 0
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Apuestas
F
Knaphill FC Knaphill
1- 2
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas
F
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
1- 2
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
2- 1
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
F
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
2- 3
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas
F
London Tigers FC London Tigers
1- 0
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
Apuestas
F
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
0- 1
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
F
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
10- 0
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
Apuestas
F
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
0- 3
Weymouth FC Weymouth
Apuestas
F
Marine FC Marine
2- 1
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas
F
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
1- 3
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
2- 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
F
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
1- 2
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
Apuestas
F
Merstham FC Merstham
2- 2
Chipstead FC Chipstead
Apuestas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3- 0
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Apuestas
F
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
1- 3
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
3- 1
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas
F
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
0- 3
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
0- 0
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
F
Norwich United Norwich United
1- 0
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Apuestas
F
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
0- 4
Droylsden FC Droylsden
Apuestas
F
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
3- 1
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
Apuestas
F
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
0- 0
East Preston FC East Preston
Apuestas
F
Poole Town FC Poole Town
4- 0
Bradford Town Bradford Town
Apuestas
F
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
1- 2
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
1- 0
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
1- 1
Chasetown FC Chasetown
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
5- 3
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Apuestas
F
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
3- 2
Romulus FC Romulus
Apuestas
F
Salford City FC Salford City
2- 0
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
Apuestas
F
Sheffield FC Sheffield
3- 2
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
Apuestas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
1- 1
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
Apuestas
F
Sholing FC Sholing
0- 1
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
Apuestas
F
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
1- 1
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Apuestas
F
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
4- 3
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
Apuestas
F
Slough Town FC Slough Town
1- 2
Ardley United FC Ardley United
Apuestas
F
South Park FC South Park
2- 2
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
Apuestas
F
Spalding United FC Spalding United
4- 0
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
F
St. Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
1- 1
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas
F
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
0- 0
Tividale FC Tividale
Apuestas
F
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
1- 3
FC Romania FC Romania
Apuestas
F
Thame United FC Thame United
1- 2
Burnham FC Burnham
Apuestas
F
Thurrock FC Thurrock
2- 0
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Apuestas
F
Tilbury FC Tilbury
0- 4
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
F
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
0- 0
Bideford AFC Bideford
Apuestas
F
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
6- 0
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas
F
Truro City FC Truro City
0- 2
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
F
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
3- 2
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
Apuestas
F
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
3- 1
Barkingside FC Barkingside
Apuestas
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
1- 0
Trafford FC Trafford
Apuestas
F
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
0- 5
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
1- 2
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
2- 1
Saltash United Saltash United
Apuestas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
3- 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
F
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
2- 2
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Workington AFC Workington
2- 0
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas
F
Yate Town FC Yate Town
1- 2
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
Apuestas
martes 9 de septiembre de 2014
PEN
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
0- 0
Ardley United FC Ardley United
Apuestas
Ardley United ganó 5 - 4 por penalties
miércoles 3 de septiembre de 2014
TE
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
5- 4
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
4- 1
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
Apuestas
F
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
3- 1
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Apuestas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
0- 2
Redhill FC Redhill
Apuestas
PEN
North Shields North Shields
4- 4
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas
Scarborough Athletic ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Saltash United Saltash United
1- 0
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
Apuestas
F
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
4- 0
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Apuestas
TE
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
1- 0
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
martes 2 de septiembre de 2014
F
Ardley United FC Ardley United
1- 1
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas
F
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
0- 3
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas
TE
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
3- 1
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Apuestas
F
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
2- 3
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas
TE
Brocton FC Brocton
0- 1
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
Apuestas
TE
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
2- 3
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
2- 1
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
Apuestas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
2- 1
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
F
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
2- 1
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas
TE
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
3- 1
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
Apuestas
F
Goole AFC Goole
0- 1
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Apuestas
F
Holmer Green Holmer Green
0- 4
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Apuestas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
2- 0
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Apuestas
TE
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3- 4
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Apuestas
F
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
0- 4
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Apuestas
TE
Kings Langley Kings Langley
1- 3
Northwood FC Northwood
Apuestas
TE
Mossley AFC Mossley
1- 2
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas
F
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
2- 1
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas
F
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
2- 1
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
Apuestas
TE
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
2- 1
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
Apuestas
TE
Salford City FC Salford City
6- 3
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Apuestas
TE
Sheffield FC Sheffield
2- 1
Basford United FC Basford United
Apuestas
PEN
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
3- 3
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas
Dereham Town ganó 3 - 0 por penalties
TE
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
3- 2
Redbridge FC Redbridge
Apuestas
F
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
1- 4
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
F
Tilbury FC Tilbury
2- 0
Codicote FC Codicote
Apuestas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
5- 2
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Apuestas
F
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
3- 1
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
Apuestas
lunes 1 de septiembre de 2014
PEN
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
2- 2
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
Apuestas
Radcliffe Borough ganó 3 - 2 por penalties
domingo 31 de agosto de 2014
F
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
2- 3
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
F
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
1- 2
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Apuestas
F
Baldock Town FC Baldock Town
0- 3
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
F
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
0- 2
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas
F
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
2- 2
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
Apuestas
F
FC Romania FC Romania
2- 1
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
Apuestas
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
5- 2
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas
F
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
4- 2
Shoreham FC Shoreham
Apuestas
F
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
1- 1
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
sábado 30 de agosto de 2014
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
3- 3
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
Apuestas
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
1- 0
Egham Town FC Egham Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1- 1
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas
F
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
1- 4
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
F
AFC Totton AFC Totton
2- 0
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Apuestas
F
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
1- 2
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Apuestas
F
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
2- 2
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
Apuestas
F
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
1- 4
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas
F
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1- 1
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Apuestas
F
Ashford United Ashford United
0- 1
Chipstead FC Chipstead
Apuestas
F
Aveley FC Aveley
2- 0
Basildon United FC Basildon United
Apuestas
F
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
2- 3
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
Apuestas
F
Barkingside FC Barkingside
5- 0
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
Apuestas
F
Basford United FC Basford United
3- 3
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas
F
Bashley FC Bashley
0- 2
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
3- 2
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
Apuestas
F
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
0- 0
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
Apuestas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
4- 4
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Apuestas
F
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
1- 0
Ascot United Ascot United
Apuestas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
1- 0
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
Apuestas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
4- 0
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
4- 1
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
Apuestas
F
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
1- 0
Colney Heath Football Club Colney Heath
Apuestas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
2- 1
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
Apuestas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
1- 0
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas
F
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
1- 0
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas
F
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
3- 0
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
Apuestas
F
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
1- 0
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
1- 3
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Apuestas
F
Burscough FC Burscough
1- 1
Mossley AFC Mossley
Apuestas
F
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
2- 1
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas
F
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
1- 2
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1- 3
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas
F
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
0- 1
Thurrock FC Thurrock
Apuestas
F
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
1- 2
Horndean FC Horndean
Apuestas
F
Clipstone FC Clipstone
2- 1
Loughborough University Loughborough University
Apuestas
F
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
3- 2
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
Apuestas
F
Codicote FC Codicote
1- 1
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Apuestas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
1- 4
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
2- 2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas
F
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0- 0
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
F
Consett AFC Consett
2- 0
Whickham Whickham
Apuestas
F
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
0- 0
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
F
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
0- 1
Yate Town FC Yate Town
Apuestas
F
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
3- 1
Molesey FC Molesey
Apuestas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
1- 1
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
Apuestas
F
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
2- 2
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
4- 0
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas
F
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
0- 6
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
Apuestas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
3- 0
Durham City AFC Durham City
Apuestas
F
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
2- 2
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
F
East Preston FC East Preston
2- 1
Holmesdale Holmesdale
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
2- 3
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
F
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
1- 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas
F
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
1- 1
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
3- 1
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
Apuestas
F
Fareham Town Fareham Town
0- 3
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
Apuestas
F
Farsley AFC Farsley
4- 1
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas
F
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
2- 1
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Apuestas
F
Fisher FC Fisher
2- 4
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
Apuestas
F
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
1- 2
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas
F
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
2- 3
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Apuestas
F
Gresley FC Gresley
0- 0
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Apuestas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1- 2
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas
F
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
1- 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas
F
Harefield United FC Harefield United
1- 2
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
F
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
2- 1
Frimley Green FC Frimley Green
Apuestas
F
Hertford Town Hertford Town
3- 2
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
Apuestas
F
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2- 4
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Apuestas
F
Horsham FC Horsham
1- 0
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
Apuestas
F
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
2- 1
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
F
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
0- 3
Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
Apuestas
F
Knaphill FC Knaphill
2- 1
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Apuestas
F
Knaresborough Town FC Knaresborough Town
0- 1
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
Apuestas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
5- 1
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
Apuestas
F
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
4- 0
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas
F
London Tigers FC London Tigers
2- 0
FC Clacton Clacton
Apuestas
F
Lordswood FC Lordswood
2- 2
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Apuestas
F
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
0- 2
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
F
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
1- 2
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
F
Maltby Main Maltby Main
0- 7
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
F
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
4- 1
Cribbs FC Cribbs
Apuestas
F
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
0- 1
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
F
Milton United FC Milton United
2- 1
Marlow FC Marlow
Apuestas
F
Mole Valley Sutton Common Road FC Mole Valley SCR
1- 5
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Needham Market FC Needham Market
1- 0
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
Apuestas
F
New Mills AFC New Mills
2- 3
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
0- 0
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
0- 0
Chasetown FC Chasetown
Apuestas
F
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
5- 2
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
Apuestas
F
North Leigh FC North Leigh
1- 2
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
F
Peterborough Northern Star FC Northern Star
0- 2
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
4- 0
AFC Emley AFC Emley
Apuestas
F
Northwood FC Northwood
1- 1
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Apuestas
F
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
0- 2
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
F
Padiham FC Padiham
0- 1
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
F
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
2- 2
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
F
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
0- 3
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Apuestas
F
Redbridge FC Redbridge
1- 1
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
Apuestas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
0- 0
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
Apuestas
F
Retford United FC Retford United
1- 3
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
Apuestas
F
Ringmer Ringmer
0- 4
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
F
Royston Town FC Royston Town
2- 3
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
Apuestas
F
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
1- 1
Goole AFC Goole
Apuestas
F
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
1- 1
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
Apuestas
F
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
1- 1
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Apuestas
F
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
3- 3
Tividale FC Tividale
Apuestas
F
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
2- 0
Quorn FC Quorn
Apuestas
F
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
0- 0
Saltash United Saltash United
Apuestas
F
Sholing FC Sholing
3- 1
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas
F
Shrivenham Shrivenham
1- 6
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
F
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
0- 3
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
0- 1
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
Apuestas
F
South Park FC South Park
2- 1
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas
F
Spalding United FC Spalding United
1- 0
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
0- 1
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
Apuestas
F
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
0- 4
Romford FC Romford
Apuestas
F
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town
1- 4
Norton United FC Norton United
Apuestas
F
Staines Lammas FC Staines Lammas
1- 8
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Stockport Sports Stockport Sports
1- 5
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas
F
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
0- 2
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
F
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
3- 3
Brocton FC Brocton
Apuestas
F
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
1- 0
Hallen AFC Hallen
Apuestas
F
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
0- 2
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
4- 1
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
Apuestas
F
Thame United FC Thame United
3- 2
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
Apuestas
F
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
1- 0
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas
F
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
0- 0
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
Apuestas
F
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
0- 3
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
Apuestas
F
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
6- 3
Cockfosters Cockfosters
Apuestas
F
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
1- 2
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas
F
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
1- 1
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
Apuestas
F
Ware FC Ware
0- 3
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas
F
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
4- 1
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
Apuestas
F
Washington Washington
0- 7
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
F
Wellington FC (Herefords) Wellington
2- 3
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
F
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
1- 1
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Apuestas
F
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
0- 3
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Apuestas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
0- 2
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
F
Whitton United Whitton United
0- 2
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
Apuestas
F
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
3- 2
AFC St Austell St Austell
Apuestas
F
Windsor Windsor
0- 2
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas
F
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
0- 3
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas
F
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
2- 1
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
F
Worthing FC Worthing
2- 0
Guernsey FC Guernsey
Apuestas
F
Wroxham FC Wroxham
4- 1
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
Apuestas
viernes 29 de agosto de 2014
F
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
5- 1
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3- 1
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Apuestas
F
Romulus FC Romulus
3- 1
Causeway United FC Causeway United
Apuestas
F
Thetford Town Thetford Town
0- 3
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
F
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
3- 2
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
martes 26 de agosto de 2014
F
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
6- 2
Halstead Town Halstead Town
Apuestas
miércoles 20 de agosto de 2014
F
Christchurch FC Christchurch
1- 3
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Apuestas
F
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
0- 1
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Apuestas
F
Hadley FC Hadley
1- 2
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Apuestas
PEN
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
3- 3
Deal Town FC Deal Town
Apuestas
Deal Town ganó 9 - 7 por penalties
F
Stapenhill FC Stapenhill
1- 3
Retford United FC Retford United
Apuestas
F
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
2- 1
St Andrews FC St Andrews
Apuestas
F
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
1- 3
Boston Town FC Boston Town
Apuestas
F
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
2- 0
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Apuestas
martes 19 de agosto de 2014
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
4- 0
Holyport Holyport
Apuestas
PEN
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
2- 2
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Apuestas
Armthorpe Welfare ganó 3 - 2 por penalties
F
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
3- 0
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
Apuestas
PEN
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
3- 3
Clapton Clapton
Apuestas
Bowers & Pitsea ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
F
Brocton FC Brocton
2- 1
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
Apuestas
F
Codicote FC Codicote
5- 0
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
Apuestas
F
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
1- 3
Shoreham FC Shoreham
Apuestas
F
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
0- 7
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas
PEN
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
2- 2
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
Apuestas
Shepshed Dynamo ganó 3 - 0 por penalties
F
Hallen AFC Hallen
2- 1
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
Apuestas
F
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
4- 0
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
Apuestas
F
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
1- 6
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
Apuestas
F
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
0- 3
FC Romania FC Romania
Apuestas
F
London Tigers FC London Tigers
4- 0
Takeley FC Takeley
Apuestas
F
Loughborough University Loughborough University
2- 1
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Apuestas
PEN
Milton United FC Milton United
1- 1
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Apuestas
Milton United ganó 4 - 1 por penalties
F
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
1- 2
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas
F
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town
2- 1
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas
TE
Street FC Street
1- 2
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas
F
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
0- 2
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Apuestas
F
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
2- 4
Ascot United Ascot United
Apuestas
F
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
1- 2
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas
F
Wembley Football Club Wembley
1- 3
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
Apuestas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
0- 1
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas
lunes 18 de agosto de 2014
F
Melksham Town Melksham Town
0- 1
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
Apuestas
domingo 17 de agosto de 2014
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
2- 1
Maine Road FC Maine Road
Apuestas
F
AFC Emley AFC Emley
2- 1
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Apuestas
F
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
1- 3
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
F
Epsom Athletic FC Epsom Athletic
2- 5
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
Apuestas
F
FC Romania FC Romania
0- 0
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
Apuestas
F
Halstead Town Halstead Town
0- 0
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
Apuestas
F
Holyport Holyport
2- 2
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
Apuestas
F
Ilford FC Ilford
1- 2
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas
F
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
0- 6
Washington Washington
Apuestas
F
Stansted FC Stansted
0- 2
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas
F
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
0- 1
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas
F
Whickham Whickham
5- 0
Bacup & Rossendale Borough FC Bacup & Rossendale
Apuestas
sábado 16 de agosto de 2014
F
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
0- 3
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
F
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
2- 1
Fawley Fawley
Apuestas
F
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
3- 2
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
Apuestas
F
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
1- 1
Christchurch FC Christchurch
Apuestas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
2- 3
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
Apuestas
F
Ardley United FC Ardley United
5- 1
Ash United Ash United
Apuestas
F
Arnold Town Arnold Town
1- 4
Basford United FC Basford United
Apuestas
F
Arundel FC Arundel
0- 1
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas
F
Ascot United Ascot United
1- 1
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
Apuestas
F
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
3- 1
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
Apuestas
F
Atherstone Town FC Atherstone Town
1- 1
Brocton FC Brocton
Apuestas
F
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
3- 0
Binfield Football Club Binfield
Apuestas
F
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
0- 1
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
Apuestas
F
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
7- 0
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
Apuestas
F
Basildon United FC Basildon United
3- 2
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas
F
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
1- 3
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
F
Bedford FC Bedford
2- 3
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Apuestas
F
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1- 0
Totton & Eling Football Club Totton & Eling
Apuestas
F
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
1- 2
Durham City AFC Durham City
Apuestas
F
Bitton AFC Bitton
1- 2
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
Apuestas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2- 2
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
Apuestas
F
Black Country Rangers FC Black Country Rangers
1- 3
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
Apuestas
F
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
4- 3
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Apuestas
F
Bolehall Swifts FC Bolehall Swifts
1- 2
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
Apuestas
F
Bootle FC Bootle
0- 1
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Apuestas
F
Boston Town FC Boston Town
1- 1
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
Apuestas
F
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
4- 2
Verwood Town Verwood Town
Apuestas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
4- 3
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas
F
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
1- 1
Codicote FC Codicote
Apuestas
F
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
1- 1
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
Apuestas
F
Bridport FC Bridport
2- 3
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
F
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
1- 2
Windsor Windsor
Apuestas
F
Brislington FC Brislington
2- 2
Street FC Street
Apuestas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
0- 3
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
Apuestas
F
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
2- 0
Bewdley Town Bewdley Town
Apuestas
F
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
3- 4
Cribbs FC Cribbs
Apuestas
F
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
2- 1
Lingfield FC Lingfield
Apuestas
F
Causeway United FC Causeway United
4- 1
Cradley Town FC Cradley Town
Apuestas
F
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
1- 0
Camberley Town Camberley Town
Apuestas
F
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
1- 1
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
1- 0
Worthing United FC Worthing United
Apuestas
F
Chichester City FC Chichester City
2- 3
Mole Valley Sutton Common Road FC Mole Valley SCR
Apuestas
F
Clapton Clapton
1- 1
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
Apuestas
F
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
4- 1
Borrowash Victoria Borrowash Victoria
Apuestas
F
Clipstone FC Clipstone
2- 0
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
Apuestas
F
Cockfosters Cockfosters
5- 4
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Apuestas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
1- 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Apuestas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
10- 0
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
Apuestas
F
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
0- 1
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Apuestas
F
Colney Heath Football Club Colney Heath
3- 2
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
Apuestas
F
Corsham Town FC Corsham Town
2- 3
Horndean FC Horndean
Apuestas
F
Cove FC Cove
0- 1
Thame United FC Thame United
Apuestas
F
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
1- 0
Team Solent FC Team Solent
Apuestas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
2- 2
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
Apuestas
F
Diss Town Diss Town
1- 5
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas
F
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
0- 0
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
Apuestas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
5- 2
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
Apuestas
F
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
2- 0
Studley FC Studley
Apuestas
F
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
2- 0
Croydon Athletic FC Croydon Athletic
Apuestas
F
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
1- 2
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas
F
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
1- 3
Knaphill FC Knaphill
Apuestas
F
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
1- 4
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
Apuestas
F
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
4- 0
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas
F
Folland Sports Folland Sports
5- 1
Downton FC Downton
Apuestas
F
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
4- 1
Almondsbury UWE FC Almondsbury UWE
Apuestas
F
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton Welfare
1- 2
Knaresborough Town FC Knaresborough Town
Apuestas
F
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
3- 0
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
Apuestas
F
Gornal Athletic FC Gornal Athletic
1- 2
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
Apuestas
F
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
1- 0
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Apuestas
F
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
2- 1
Lancing Lancing
Apuestas
F
Guildford City FC Guildford City
0- 2
Ashford United Ashford United
Apuestas
F
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
1- 1
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
Apuestas
F
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
2- 3
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas
F
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
5- 1
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
Apuestas
F
Harefield United FC Harefield United
1- 2
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
Apuestas
F
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
0- 3
Hertford Town Hertford Town
Apuestas
F
Hassocks FC Hassocks
1- 3
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
Apuestas
F
Hatfield Town Football Club Hatfield Town
0- 3
Baldock Town FC Baldock Town
Apuestas
F
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
1- 0
Barking FC Barking
Apuestas
F
Heather St Johns FC Heather St Johns
0- 2
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
Apuestas
F
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
0- 1
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
Apuestas
F
Holker Old Boys FC Holker Old Boys
2- 2
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Apuestas
F
Holmesdale Holmesdale
4- 1
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
Apuestas
F
Holwell Sports Holwell Sports
3- 0
Graham St Prims FC Graham St Prims
Apuestas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
3- 2
Alton Town FC Alton Town
Apuestas
F
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
4- 1
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
Apuestas
F
Kidlington FC Kidlington
3- 0
Newbury Newbury
Apuestas
F
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
3- 0
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Apuestas
F
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
3- 0
Ely City FC Ely City
Apuestas
F
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
2- 1
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
Apuestas
F
London Colney FC London Colney
6- 0
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
Apuestas
F
Long Buckby AFC Long Buckby
1- 1
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas
F
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
1- 1
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Apuestas
F
Lymington Town Lymington Town
2- 5
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
7- 1
Billingham Town FC Billingham Town
Apuestas
F
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
3- 0
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Apuestas
F
Molesey FC Molesey
11- 0
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town
Apuestas
F
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
0- 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas
F
Nelson FC Nelson
1- 2
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Apuestas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
2- 2
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
Apuestas
F
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
1- 1
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
Apuestas
F
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
2- 0
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas
F
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
1- 2
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
Apuestas
F
North Shields North Shields
1- 0
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Apuestas
F
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
3- 0
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas
F
Northampton Spencer FC Northampton Spencer
0- 2
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Apuestas
F
Peterborough Northern Star FC Northern Star
3- 0
Team Bury Team Bury
Apuestas
F
Norwich United Norwich United
1- 0
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
Apuestas
F
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
1- 2
Stockport Sports Stockport Sports
Apuestas
F
Pagham FC Pagham
2- 0
Woodstock Sports FC Woodstock Sports
Apuestas
F
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
1- 3
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
Apuestas
F
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
2- 3
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas
F
Pewsey Vale Pewsey Vale
1- 0
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
Apuestas
F
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
4- 1
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
Apuestas
F
Quorn FC Quorn
3- 1
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
Apuestas
F
Reading Town FC Reading Town
0- 1
Shrivenham Shrivenham
Apuestas
F
Retford United FC Retford United
2- 2
Stapenhill FC Stapenhill
Apuestas
F
Ringmer Ringmer
2- 1
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Apuestas
F
Rocester FC Rocester
1- 1
Stafford Town FC Stafford Town
Apuestas
F
Rochdale Town FC Rochdale Town
0- 6
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas
F
Romsey Town FC Romsey Town
1- 3
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas
F
Saltash United Saltash United
2- 1
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
Apuestas
F
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
2- 1
Liversedge Liversedge
Apuestas
F
Selsey Selsey
0- 3
Fisher FC Fisher
Apuestas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1- 2
East Preston FC East Preston
Apuestas
F
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
2- 1
Continental Star Continental Star
Apuestas
F
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
1- 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
7- 0
Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC
Apuestas
F
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
2- 2
Loughborough University Loughborough University
Apuestas
F
Shoreham FC Shoreham
1- 1
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
Apuestas
F
Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
3- 0
Hillingdon Borough FC Hillingdon Borough
Apuestas
F
Silsden Silsden
0- 2
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas
F
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
1- 3
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Apuestas
F
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
1- 1
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
Apuestas
F
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
1- 2
FC Clacton Clacton
Apuestas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
0- 0
Pegasus Juniors FC Pegasus Juniors
Apuestas
F
St Andrews FC St Andrews
2- 2
Tipton Town FC Tipton Town
Apuestas
F
AFC St Austell St Austell
5- 0
Bishop Sutton AFC Bishop Sutton
Apuestas
F
St Helens Town St Helens Town
2- 5
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
F
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
1- 3
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas
F
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
2- 0
Lye Town FC Lye Town
Apuestas
F
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
5- 0
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Apuestas
F
Takeley FC Takeley
2- 2
London Tigers FC London Tigers
Apuestas
F
Thackley Football Club Thackley
1- 2
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Apuestas
F
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
5- 1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway FC Lincoln Moorlands
Apuestas
F
Torpoint Athletic Football Club Torpoint Athletic
2- 4
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
Apuestas
F
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
3- 4
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas
F
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
1- 0
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
Apuestas
F
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
1- 2
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
F
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
2- 4
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Apuestas
F
Wellington FC (Herefords) Wellington
2- 1
Ellesmere Rangers FC Ellesmere Rangers
Apuestas
F
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
1- 1
Hadley FC Hadley
Apuestas
F
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
3- 2
Horley Town FC Horley Town
Apuestas
F
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
1- 1
Hallen AFC Hallen
Apuestas
F
Whitton United Whitton United
2- 0
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Apuestas
F
Wigan Robin Park Wigan Robin Park
1- 2
Maltby Main Maltby Main
Apuestas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
3- 1
Radstock Town Radstock Town
Apuestas
F
Winsford United Winsford United
0- 1
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas
F
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
3- 2
Hythe & Dibden FC Hythe & Dibden
Apuestas
F
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
3- 0
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
Apuestas
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
0- 3
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Apuestas
viernes 15 de agosto de 2014
F
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
2- 0
Ampthill Town Ampthill Town
Apuestas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
1- 1
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
Apuestas
F
Heanor Town Heanor Town
1- 0
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Apuestas
F
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
2- 2
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
Apuestas
F
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
5- 1
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
Apuestas
F
Staines Lammas FC Staines Lammas
3- 2
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
Apuestas
F
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
2- 0
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
Apuestas
F
Thetford Town Thetford Town
1- 0
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
Apuestas