thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Liga de Campeones Partidos

Ver partidos por

martes 7 de julio de 2015
11:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
B36 Tórshavn B36
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
13:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
vs
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
martes 14 de julio de 2015
APOEL FC APOEL
vs
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Apuestas
B36/The New Saints
vs
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Apuestas
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Apuestas
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Apuestas
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Apuestas
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Apuestas
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Apuestas
Malmö FF Malmö
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Apuestas
NK Maribor Maribor
vs
FK Astana Astana
Apuestas
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Apuestas
Molde FK Molde FK
vs
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Apuestas
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
FC Dila Gori Dila
Apuestas
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Apuestas
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
Crusaders/Levadia
Apuestas
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Apuestas
miércoles 15 de julio de 2015
11:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Apuestas
12:30
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Apuestas
martes 21 de julio de 2015
FK Astana Astana
vs
NK Maribor Maribor
Apuestas
Crusaders/Levadia
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Apuestas
FC Dila Gori Dila
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Apuestas
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Apuestas
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Apuestas
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
vs
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
Apuestas
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Apuestas
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
vs
Molde FK Molde FK
Apuestas
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Apuestas
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Apuestas
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
vs
APOEL FC APOEL
Apuestas
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Apuestas
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
vs
B36/The New Saints
Apuestas
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
Malmö FF Malmö
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CDT