thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Liga de Campeones Partidos

Ver partidos por

martes 7 de julio de 2015
11:00
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn Levadia
vs
Crusaders FC Crusaders
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:00
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
vs
Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:00
The New Saints FC The New Saints
vs
B36 Tórshavn B36
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
13:30
SS Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
vs
Pyunik FC Pyunik
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
martes 14 de julio de 2015
B36/The New Saints
vs
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Apuestas
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
Apuestas
Molde FK Molde FK
vs
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
Apuestas
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
Crusaders/Levadia
Apuestas
10:30
FK Ventspils Ventspils
vs
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
Apuestas
12:00
APOEL FC APOEL
vs
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
Apuestas
12:45
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
vs
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
Apuestas
13:00
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
vs
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
Apuestas
13:30
NK Maribor Maribor
vs
FK Astana Astana
Apuestas
13:30
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
Apuestas
13:45
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
vs
FC Dila Gori Dila
Apuestas
14:00
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Apuestas
miércoles 15 de julio de 2015
11:30
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
vs
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
Apuestas
12:00
Malmö FF Malmö
vs
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
Apuestas
12:30
FC BATE Borisov BATE
vs
Dundalk FC Dundalk
Apuestas
13:45
Celtic FC Celtic
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Apuestas
14:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
vs
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
Apuestas
martes 21 de julio de 2015
Crusaders/Levadia
vs
KS Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë
Apuestas
Dundalk FC Dundalk
vs
FC BATE Borisov BATE
Apuestas
Lincoln Red Imps/FC Santa Coloma
vs
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
Apuestas
Pyunik/Folgore / Falciano
vs
Molde FK Molde FK
Apuestas
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
vs
B36/The New Saints
Apuestas
07:30
FC Dila Gori Dila
vs
FK Partizan Beograd Partizan
Apuestas
10:00
FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
vs
FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Ludogorets
Apuestas
11:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
vs
FK Ventspils Ventspils
Apuestas
12:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Paola Hibernians FC Hibernians
Apuestas
13:00
FK Vardar Skopje Vardar
vs
APOEL FC APOEL
Apuestas
13:10
VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris
vs
Malmö FF Malmö
Apuestas
miércoles 22 de julio de 2015
09:00
FK Astana Astana
vs
NK Maribor Maribor
Apuestas
13:00
CS Fola Esch Fola Esch
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Apuestas
13:30
SC FC Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Apuestas
13:45
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
13:45
FK Rudar Pljevlja Rudar
vs
Qarabağ Ağdam FK Qarabağ
Apuestas
14:15
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
Celtic FC Celtic
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria CDT