thumbnail Hola,

UEFA Europa League Partidos

Ver partidos por

miércoles 3 de agosto de 2016
11:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
jueves 4 de agosto de 2016
11:00
Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi HJK Helsinki
vs
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
11:00
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland
vs
Videoton FC Fehérvár Videoton
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
11:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju
vs
Osmanlıspor Futbol Kulübü Osmanlıspor
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
11:30
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara
Apuestas
Global 3 - 0
11:30
FK Spartak Moskva Spartak Moscú
vs
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
11:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs
FK Austria Wien Austria Viena
Apuestas
Global 1 - 0
12:00
AIK Fotboll AIK Solna
vs
Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
12:00
Apollon Limassol Apollon
vs
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
12:00
FC Arouca Arouca
vs
Heracles Almelo Heracles
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
12:00
Beitar Jerusalem FC Beitar Jerusalem
vs
FK Jelgava Jelgava
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
12:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
vs
KF Shkendija Shkendija
Apuestas
Global 0 - 2
12:00
FK Qabala Qabala
vs
Lille OSC Métropole Lille
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
12:00
FC Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiv Zagreb
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
12:15
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
vs
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Apuestas
Global 2 - 1
12:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Apuestas
Global 3 - 1
12:45
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
13:00
AEK Athens FC AEK Atenas
vs
AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:00
PAS Giannina FC PAS Giannina
vs
Alkmaar Zaanstreek AZ Alkmaar
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
13:15
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
vs
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
13:15
NK Maribor Maribor
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
13:15
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir FK İstanbul
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
13:15
FC Viitorul Viitorul
vs
KAA Gent Gent
Apuestas
Global 0 - 5
13:30
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
FC Oleksandria Oleksandria
Apuestas
Global 3 - 0
13:30
US Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo
vs
FC Luzern Luzern
Apuestas
Global 1 - 1
13:45
Cork City FC Cork City
vs
KRC Genk Genk
Apuestas
Global 0 - 1
13:45
West Ham United FC West Ham United
vs
NK Domžale Domžale
Apuestas
Global 1 - 2
14:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
SK Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
14:05
SK Rapid Wien Rapid Viena
vs
FC Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
Apuestas
Global 0 - 0
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria COT