thumbnail Hola,

{competition}} Resultados

Mostrar resultados por

sábado 19 de abril de 2014
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
0 - 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
jueves 17 de abril de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
miércoles 16 de abril de 2014
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 3
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0 - 0
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
martes 15 de abril de 2014
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
3 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 3
Quilmes AC Quilmes
domingo 13 de abril de 2014
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA River Plate River Plate
2 - 0
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
sábado 12 de abril de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 3
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
1 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1 - 4
CA Lanús Lanús
viernes 11 de abril de 2014
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
0 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
martes 8 de abril de 2014
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
lunes 7 de abril de 2014
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
domingo 6 de abril de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
0 - 1
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 2
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
2 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
sábado 5 de abril de 2014
F
CA Lanús Lanús
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
jueves 3 de abril de 2014
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 1
CA Tigre Tigre
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
miércoles 2 de abril de 2014
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
CA Lanús Lanús
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 1
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
martes 1 de abril de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 2
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
3 - 3
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
domingo 30 de marzo de 2014
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 2
CA River Plate River Plate
F
CA Lanús Lanús
2 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
sábado 29 de marzo de 2014
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 2
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
5 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
viernes 28 de marzo de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
domingo 23 de marzo de 2014
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA River Plate River Plate
2 - 0
CA Lanús Lanús
sábado 22 de marzo de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
2 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
viernes 21 de marzo de 2014
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
2 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
lunes 17 de marzo de 2014
F
CA Lanús Lanús
1 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
domingo 16 de marzo de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
3 - 2
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
sábado 15 de marzo de 2014
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
CA Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
viernes 14 de marzo de 2014
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
3 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
lunes 10 de marzo de 2014
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 2
CA All Boys All Boys
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 1
CA Tigre Tigre
domingo 9 de marzo de 2014
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
1 - 2
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
sábado 8 de marzo de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 0
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
3 - 1
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
jueves 6 de marzo de 2014
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
0 - 2
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
miércoles 5 de marzo de 2014
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA Lanús Lanús
1 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
4 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
martes 4 de marzo de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
domingo 2 de marzo de 2014
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
2 - 0
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
sábado 1 de marzo de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 2
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
0 - 1
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
viernes 28 de febrero de 2014
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
1 - 1
CA All Boys All Boys
lunes 24 de febrero de 2014
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
domingo 23 de febrero de 2014
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
3 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
4 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
sábado 22 de febrero de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
3 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA Lanús Lanús
3 - 2
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
jueves 20 de febrero de 2014
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
3 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
miércoles 19 de febrero de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
2 - 1
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 2
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
martes 18 de febrero de 2014
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
0 - 2
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
3 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
domingo 16 de febrero de 2014
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 3
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA Lanús Lanús
0 - 3
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
sábado 15 de febrero de 2014
F
CA All Boys All Boys
0 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 3
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA Tigre Tigre
0 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
viernes 14 de febrero de 2014
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
lunes 10 de febrero de 2014
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
2 - 2
CA Lanús Lanús
domingo 9 de febrero de 2014
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
sábado 8 de febrero de 2014
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 1
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
3 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
viernes 7 de febrero de 2014
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
2 - 0
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
domingo 15 de diciembre de 2013
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2 - 2
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
lunes 9 de diciembre de 2013
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
domingo 8 de diciembre de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 2
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
sábado 7 de diciembre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
viernes 6 de diciembre de 2013
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
domingo 1 de diciembre de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 2
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
CA Lanús Lanús
2 - 2
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
sábado 30 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
3 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 4
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 2
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
CA Tigre Tigre
3 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
viernes 29 de noviembre de 2013
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
lunes 25 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
2 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
domingo 24 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0 - 2
CA All Boys All Boys
F
CA Lanús Lanús
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
1 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
sábado 23 de noviembre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 0
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
viernes 22 de noviembre de 2013
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
lunes 18 de noviembre de 2013
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
domingo 17 de noviembre de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
3 - 2
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 3
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 3
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
sábado 16 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
2 - 3
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
4 - 2
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
viernes 15 de noviembre de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
lunes 11 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA Lanús Lanús
2 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
domingo 10 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
2 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 1
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
sábado 9 de noviembre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
0 - 1
Quilmes AC Quilmes
viernes 8 de noviembre de 2013
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
3 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
domingo 3 de noviembre de 2013
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 2
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 3
CA Lanús Lanús
sábado 2 de noviembre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
3 - 2
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
viernes 1 de noviembre de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 1
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
2 - 2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
lunes 28 de octubre de 2013
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
0 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
viernes 25 de octubre de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
0 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
miércoles 23 de octubre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
0 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
0 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
F
CA Lanús Lanús
3 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
martes 22 de octubre de 2013
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
domingo 20 de octubre de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
CA River Plate River Plate
0 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
sábado 19 de octubre de 2013
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 3
CA Lanús Lanús
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
3 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
viernes 18 de octubre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
lunes 14 de octubre de 2013
F
CA Lanús Lanús
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
CA Tigre Tigre
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
domingo 13 de octubre de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
1 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 2
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
sábado 12 de octubre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
0 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
2 - 1
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
0 - 1
Quilmes AC Quilmes
lunes 7 de octubre de 2013
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 1
CA Lanús Lanús
domingo 6 de octubre de 2013
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
CA River Plate River Plate
0 - 1
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
sábado 5 de octubre de 2013
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
0 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
viernes 4 de octubre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 3
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
domingo 29 de septiembre de 2013
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
3 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
CA Lanús Lanús
0 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
CA Tigre Tigre
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
sábado 28 de septiembre de 2013
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
viernes 27 de septiembre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
0 - 0
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
lunes 23 de septiembre de 2013
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
4 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
domingo 22 de septiembre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
0 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 0
CA Lanús Lanús
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
sábado 21 de septiembre de 2013
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 1
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
viernes 20 de septiembre de 2013
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
martes 17 de septiembre de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
domingo 15 de septiembre de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 1
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
1 - 0
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA Tigre Tigre
2 - 0
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
sábado 14 de septiembre de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
4 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
2 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
viernes 13 de septiembre de 2013
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
3 - 0
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
CA Lanús Lanús
4 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
domingo 8 de septiembre de 2013
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
3 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
0 - 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
F
CA River Plate River Plate
3 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
0 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
sábado 7 de septiembre de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 1
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
1 - 1
CA Lanús Lanús
viernes 6 de septiembre de 2013
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
3 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
lunes 2 de septiembre de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
3 - 2
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
CA Lanús Lanús
3 - 0
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
domingo 1 de septiembre de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
2 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
1 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
sábado 31 de agosto de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 0
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
CA Tigre Tigre
0 - 1
Quilmes AC Quilmes
martes 27 de agosto de 2013
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
lunes 26 de agosto de 2013
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
3 - 2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
domingo 25 de agosto de 2013
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
2 - 0
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
1 - 1
CA All Boys All Boys
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 2
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
sábado 24 de agosto de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
CA Lanús Lanús
viernes 23 de agosto de 2013
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
0 - 2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 2
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
lunes 19 de agosto de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 1
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
F
CA Lanús Lanús
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
domingo 18 de agosto de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
0 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
F
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Tigre Tigre
3 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
sábado 17 de agosto de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 1
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
viernes 16 de agosto de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
3 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
martes 13 de agosto de 2013
F
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2 - 3
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
viernes 9 de agosto de 2013
F
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
0 - 0
CA Tigre Tigre
F
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
0 - 3
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
F
CA River Plate River Plate
1 - 0
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
jueves 8 de agosto de 2013
F
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
2 - 1
CA Lanús Lanús
F
Quilmes AC Quilmes
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
F
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
miércoles 7 de agosto de 2013
F
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
F
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
1 - 2
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
F
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
1 - 0
CA All Boys All Boys
domingo 4 de agosto de 2013
F
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
CA River Plate River Plate
F
CA Lanús Lanús
3 - 0
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
F
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
2 - 0
Quilmes AC Quilmes
F
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
sábado 3 de agosto de 2013
F
CA All Boys All Boys
1 - 1
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
F
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
1 - 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
F
CA Tigre Tigre
1 - 2
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
viernes 2 de agosto de 2013
F
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
1 - 1
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
F
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
3 - 1
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors