thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Resultados

Mostrar resultados por

miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
TE
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
1 - 2
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas Entradas
martes 20 de septiembre de 2016
F
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
1 - 3
Worcester City FC Worcester City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
3 - 1
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
2 - 1
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Consett AFC Consett
0 - 1
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
3 - 2
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
1 - 5
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Marine FC Marine
2 - 3
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Oxford City FC Oxford City
1 - 2
Bath City FC Bath City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
3 - 2
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 1
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stamford AFC Stamford
1 - 0
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
4 - 2
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
Apuestas Entradas
lunes 19 de septiembre de 2016
F
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas Entradas
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
F
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
1 - 7
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC Hampton & Richmond
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
0 - 2
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Alfreton Town FC Alfreton Town
1 - 0
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas Entradas
F
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
1 - 3
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
Apuestas Entradas
F
Altrincham FC Altrincham
3 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
0 - 5
FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
0 - 1
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barwell FC Barwell
0 - 1
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
Apuestas Entradas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
0 - 1
Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bath City FC Bath City
1 - 1
Oxford City FC Oxford City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
3 - 1
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
1 - 0
Trafford FC Trafford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
2 - 4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
6 - 0
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 1
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
1 - 1
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brislington FC Brislington
1 - 2
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
1 - 3
Slough Town FC Slough Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 2
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
0 - 1
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
2 - 3
Dartford FC Dartford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
1 - 6
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
0 - 1
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Apuestas Entradas
F
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
1 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apuestas Entradas
F
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
1 - 1
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
1 - 2
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 2
Hendon FC Hendon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
0 - 2
Chorley FC Chorley
Apuestas Entradas
F
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
5 - 0
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
Apuestas Entradas
F
Egham Town FC Egham Town
2 - 1
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
2 - 2
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
Apuestas Entradas
F
Gresley FC Gresley
1 - 1
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hadley FC Hadley
2 - 1
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
1 - 0
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
2 - 0
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1 - 1
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
5 - 1
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hempstead Town
1 - 1
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
2 - 4
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kidderminster Harriers FC Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 0
Tamworth FC Tamworth
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 2
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
1 - 0
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
1 - 2
Boston United FC Boston United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
2 - 1
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Apuestas Entradas
F
Margate FC Margate
2 - 0
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Merstham FC Merstham
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas Entradas
F
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
2 - 2
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas Entradas
F
North Leigh FC North Leigh
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
Apuestas Entradas
F
Nuneaton Town FC Nuneaton Town
1 - 2
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
1 - 7
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
Apuestas Entradas
F
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Salisbury FC Salisbury
1 - 2
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2 - 2
Chesham United FC Chesham United
Apuestas Entradas
F
South Park FC South Park
1 - 4
Leiston FC Leiston
Apuestas Entradas
F
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
1 - 0
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
1 - 0
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stockport County FC Stockport County
2 - 0
Hyde United FC Hyde
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 3
Hereford FC Hereford FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
0 - 1
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
0 - 2
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
2 - 0
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas Entradas
F
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
1 - 2
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
4 - 0
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
4 - 2
Highgate United FC Highgate United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Weymouth FC Weymouth
3 - 2
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
0 - 2
Welling United FC Welling United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
4 - 0
Truro City FC Truro City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
0 - 3
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas Entradas
F
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
1 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Worcester City FC Worcester City
0 - 0
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Workington AFC Workington
3 - 1
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas Entradas
miércoles 7 de septiembre de 2016
F
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2 - 1
Lewes FC Lewes
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
1 - 0
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas Entradas
martes 6 de septiembre de 2016
F
Barwell FC Barwell
2 - 0
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Fareham Town Fareham Town
2 - 4
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
2 - 2
Chasetown FC Chasetown
Apuestas Entradas
Chasetown ganó 6 - 5 por penalties
F
Hereford FC Hereford FC
3 - 0
Romulus FC Romulus
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
3 - 2
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
3 - 2
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
Apuestas Entradas
F
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas Entradas
F
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stamford AFC Stamford
4 - 1
St Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
7 - 0
Ascot United Ascot United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Weymouth FC Weymouth
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
lunes 5 de septiembre de 2016
F
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
6 - 1
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
2 - 6
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas Entradas
F
Winsford United Winsford United
1 - 2
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
Apuestas Entradas
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
F
Ascot United Ascot United
2 - 2
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas Entradas
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
F
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
3 - 2
Harefield United FC Harefield United
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
2 - 1
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 0
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas Entradas
F
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
1 - 1
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Andover Town FC Andover Town
0 - 5
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Arundel FC Arundel
1 - 5
Egham Town FC Egham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe
0 - 6
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
7 - 2
Mossley AFC Mossley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashton United FC Ashton United
0 - 3
Nantwich Town FC Nantwich Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
0 - 4
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
4 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bideford AFC Bideford
1 - 2
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas Entradas
F
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
2 - 2
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
5 - 1
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas Entradas
F
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
3 - 1
Frickley Athletic FC Frickley Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bognor Regis Town FC Bognor Regis Town
5 - 1
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0 - 3
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brislington FC Brislington
5 - 2
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Ashford United Ashford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Burscough FC Burscough
4 - 3
Maine Road FC Maine Road
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
3 - 0
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas Entradas
F
Camberley Town Camberley Town
0 - 2
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cambridge City FC Cambridge City
3 - 1
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas Entradas
F
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
2 - 1
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
CB Hounslow United FC CB Hounslow United
1 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
0 - 3
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
1 - 1
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chesham United FC Chesham United
5 - 0
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
9 - 0
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
2 - 1
Redditch United FC Redditch United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
2 - 0
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
2 - 3
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coventry United FC Coventry United
0 - 2
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
2 - 6
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
2 - 1
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
0 - 3
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
2 - 2
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
Apuestas Entradas
F
East Preston FC East Preston
1 - 4
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
0 - 3
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Evesham United FC Evesham United
2 - 2
Barwell FC Barwell
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
1 - 3
Sutton Coldfield Town FC Sutton Coldfield Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
1 - 0
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
2 - 1
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Apuestas Entradas
F
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
1 - 1
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
Apuestas Entradas
F
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
3 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
0 - 2
Cirencester Town FC Cirencester Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hadley FC Hadley
1 - 0
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas Entradas
F
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
3 - 0
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
1 - 0
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
0 - 3
Witham Town FC Witham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
3 - 1
Romford FC Romford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
0 - 5
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
4 - 1
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
1 - 2
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hendon FC Hendon
5 - 2
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
Apuestas Entradas
F
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
3 - 1
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas Entradas
F
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
2 - 2
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas Entradas
F
Highgate United FC Highgate United
3 - 1
Leamington FC Leamington
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
4 - 2
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hyde United FC Hyde
1 - 0
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
1 - 0
Leatherhead FC Leatherhead
Apuestas Entradas
F
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
6 - 1
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kings Langley Kings Langley
6 - 1
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
2 - 3
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
0 - 0
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leiston FC Leiston
4 - 1
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lewes FC Lewes
0 - 0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
6 - 1
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
0 - 2
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
0 - 2
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas Entradas
F
Matlock Town FC Matlock Town
4 - 2
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3 - 2
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
4 - 1
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Apuestas Entradas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
0 - 2
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Pagham FC Pagham
0 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet
Apuestas Entradas
F
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
1 - 3
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas Entradas
F
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
2 - 3
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
Apuestas Entradas
F
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
1 - 4
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas Entradas
F
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
3 - 5
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
1 - 2
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Romulus FC Romulus
1 - 1
Hereford FC Hereford FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
1 - 0
Corby Town FC Corby Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
2 - 2
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Salisbury FC Salisbury
2 - 0
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sheffield FC Sheffield
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sholing FC Sholing
0 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
Apuestas Entradas
F
Slough Town FC Slough Town
6 - 1
Chipstead FC Chipstead
Apuestas Entradas
F
Squires Gate Squires Gate
2 - 5
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas Entradas
F
St Neots Town FC St. Neots Town
1 - 1
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Staines Town FC Staines Town
4 - 0
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
0 - 1
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Sudbury Sudbury
6 - 0
Halstead Town Halstead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
2 - 0
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
1 - 0
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Trafford FC Trafford
5 - 2
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
2 - 0
Needham Market FC Needham Market
Apuestas Entradas
F
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
4 - 1
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas Entradas
F
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
0 - 5
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
2 - 1
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
3 - 2
Greenwich Borough FC Greenwich Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
1 - 1
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
Apuestas Entradas
F
Washington Washington
2 - 5
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
4 - 0
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitby Town FC Whitby Town
3 - 3
Winsford United Winsford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Winchester City FC Winchester City
4 - 2
Street FC Street
Apuestas Entradas
F
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
3 - 0
Buxton FC Buxton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Workington AFC Workington
3 - 0
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Worthing FC Worthing
3 - 3
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
viernes 2 de septiembre de 2016
F
South Park FC South Park
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas Entradas
miércoles 24 de agosto de 2016
TE
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
1 - 0
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
1 - 2
Bideford AFC Bideford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
3 - 0
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
1 - 2
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 3
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Pagham FC Pagham
2 - 1
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas Entradas
martes 23 de agosto de 2016
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
1 - 3
Colne FC Colne
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
2 - 2
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
Apuestas Entradas
Ashton Athletic ganó 4 - 1 por penalties
F
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 4
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
Apuestas Entradas
F
Camberley Town Camberley Town
2 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
1 - 2
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
1 - 0
Yaxley FC Yaxley
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
1 - 1
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
Apuestas Entradas
Eastbourne Town ganó 3 - 1 por penalties
F
Fareham Town Fareham Town
4 - 0
Verwood Town Verwood Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harefield United FC Harefield United
2 - 1
Wembley Football Club Wembley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
5 - 0
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Marlow FC Marlow
3 - 3
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
Apuestas Entradas
Beaconsfield SYCOB ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
F
Newhaven FC Newhaven
1 - 2
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
1 - 2
Washington Washington
Apuestas Entradas
F
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
4 - 1
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
2 - 1
Droylsden FC Droylsden
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
3 - 2
Barking FC Barking
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Guernsey FC Guernsey
Apuestas Entradas
Thamesmead Town ganó 4 - 2 por penalties
F
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
0 - 2
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
0 - 3
Greenwich Borough FC Greenwich Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
4 - 2
Hollands & Blair FC Hollands & Blair
Apuestas Entradas
lunes 22 de agosto de 2016
F
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
4 - 2
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
1 - 2
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
Apuestas Entradas
domingo 21 de agosto de 2016
F
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
0 - 1
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Beaconsfield Town FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
2 - 2
Marlow FC Marlow
Apuestas Entradas
F
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
1 - 1
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
0 - 2
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Romford FC Romford
4 - 3
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
2 - 2
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
sábado 20 de agosto de 2016
F
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 0
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
2 - 0
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
2 - 0
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
4 - 3
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
1 - 6
Winsford United Winsford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
1 - 3
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ardley United FC Ardley United
0 - 3
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Arlesey Town FC Arlesey Town
1 - 1
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ascot United Ascot United
4 - 3
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashford United Ashford United
1 - 0
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
Apuestas Entradas
F
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Witton Albion FC Witton Albion
Apuestas Entradas
F
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
1 - 3
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
0 - 4
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
2 - 5
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas Entradas
F
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
3 - 3
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barking FC Barking
0 - 0
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Basford United FC Basford United
2 - 4
Belper Town FC Belper Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bashley FC Bashley
1 - 2
Sholing FC Sholing
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
1 - 2
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
3 - 2
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bideford AFC Bideford
1 - 1
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
6 - 0
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bishop's Cleeve FC Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 1
Camberley Town Camberley Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
1 - 2
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
1 - 2
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
1 - 2
Tilbury FC Tilbury
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
0 - 6
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
2 - 1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bury Town FC Bury Town
0 - 3
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
4 - 1
Team Solent FC Team Solent
Apuestas Entradas
F
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
3 - 0
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
CB Hounslow United FC CB Hounslow United
2 - 1
Petersfield Town FC Petersfield Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
2 - 0
Harpenden Town FC Harpenden Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chasetown FC Chasetown
9 - 0
Brocton FC Brocton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
3 - 0
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
8 - 0
Basildon United FC Basildon United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chester-le-Street Town FC Chester-le-Street Town
0 - 4
Marske United Football Club Marske United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chipstead FC Chipstead
2 - 1
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
0 - 1
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
0 - 1
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
1 - 5
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
4 - 0
Dudley Sports FC Dudley Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Colne FC Colne
2 - 2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
Apuestas Entradas
F
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
0 - 6
Farsley Celtic FC Farsley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coventry United FC Coventry United
5 - 1
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
2 - 3
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
Apuestas Entradas
F
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
0 - 3
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas Entradas
F
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
2 - 1
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
0 - 1
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas Entradas
F
Droylsden FC Droylsden
4 - 4
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
2 - 0
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
3 - 3
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
2 - 2
Newhaven FC Newhaven
Apuestas Entradas
F
Edgware Town Edgware Town
1 - 3
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Egham Town FC Egham Town
2 - 1
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
1 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Farnborough FC Farnborough
5 - 1
Longlevens AFC Longlevens
Apuestas Entradas
F
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
2 - 1
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
2 - 0
AFC Totton AFC Totton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
2 - 2
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Greenwich Borough FC Greenwich Borough
1 - 1
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Guernsey FC Guernsey
2 - 2
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Guildford City FC Guildford City
1 - 1
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
Apuestas Entradas
F
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
2 - 3
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
2 - 1
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
Apuestas Entradas
F
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
4 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
Apuestas Entradas
F
Haringey Borough FC Haringey Borough
7 - 2
Barkingside FC Barkingside
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
3 - 1
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hereford FC Hereford FC
4 - 2
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
Apuestas Entradas
F
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hertford Town Hertford Town
0 - 1
Hadley FC Hadley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Highgate United FC Highgate United
1 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Apuestas Entradas
F
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
1 - 2
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hollands & Blair FC Hollands & Blair
1 - 1
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hyde United FC Hyde
4 - 0
Cammell Laird 1907 FC Cammell Laird
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ilford FC Ilford
0 - 2
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Lye Town FC Lye Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
3 - 4
Holbeach United Holbeach United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leek Town FC Leek Town
3 - 2
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
3 - 1
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
2 - 1
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Long Melford Long Melford
0 - 2
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Loughborough University Loughborough University
1 - 4
Gresley FC Gresley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Loxwood FC Loxwood
0 - 2
Arundel FC Arundel
Apuestas Entradas
F
Maine Road FC Maine Road
3 - 2
AFC Emley AFC Emley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
0 - 2
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Molesey FC Molesey
0 - 2
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Mossley AFC Mossley
4 - 0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
Apuestas Entradas
F
Nelson FC Nelson
1 - 4
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Apuestas Entradas
F
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
4 - 1
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas Entradas
F
North Shields North Shields
0 - 1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
2 - 4
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Norwich United Norwich United
1 - 2
Histon FC Histon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians
2 - 3
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
2 - 1
Goole AFC Goole
Apuestas Entradas
F
Padiham FC Padiham
1 - 2
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
1 - 4
Burscough FC Burscough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 0
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
2 - 1
Bootle FC Bootle
Apuestas Entradas
F
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
2 - 0
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
Apuestas Entradas
F
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
0 - 1
Trafford FC Trafford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ramsbottom United FC Ramsbottom United
1 - 2
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
1 - 0
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
1 - 6
Lewes FC Lewes
Apuestas Entradas
F
Royston Town FC Royston Town
1 - 4
Heybridge Swifts FC Heybridge Swifts
Apuestas Entradas
F
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
1 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas Entradas
F
Salisbury FC Salisbury
5 - 0
Bitton AFC Bitton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
4 - 2
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
4 - 2
Horsham FC Horsham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
2 - 0
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shoreham FC Shoreham
3 - 4
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
0 - 2
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sittingbourne FC Sittingbourne
1 - 1
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shaw Lane Aquaforce FC SL Aquaforce
0 - 1
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
0 - 3
Stamford AFC Stamford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Slimbridge FC Slimbridge
3 - 0
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
4 - 1
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
Apuestas Entradas
F
South Park FC South Park
2 - 0
Phoenix Sports FC Phoenix Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
2 - 3
Andover Town FC Andover Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
2 - 0
Clapton Clapton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
1 - 2
Romulus FC Romulus
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3 - 2
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Street FC Street
4 - 2
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
2 - 0
Northwood FC Northwood
Apuestas Entradas
F
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
5 - 1
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
3 - 2
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
4 - 4
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thame United FC Thame United
1 - 7
North Leigh FC North Leigh
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thurrock FC Thurrock
2 - 3
Halstead Town Halstead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1
East Preston FC East Preston
Apuestas Entradas
F
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
0 - 3
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas Entradas
F
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
0 - 0
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Verwood Town Verwood Town
2 - 2
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
2 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea FC Bowers & Pitsea
Apuestas Entradas
F
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
4 - 0
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
3 - 3
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
4 - 2
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ware FC Ware
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
Apuestas Entradas
F
Washington Washington
2 - 2
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wembley Football Club Wembley
1 - 1
Harefield United FC Harefield United
Apuestas Entradas
F
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
1 - 5
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas Entradas
F
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 3
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas Entradas
F
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
5 - 1
Tividale FC Tividale
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
0 - 3
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
0 - 0
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
1 - 1
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
1 - 4
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Witham Town FC Witham Town
3 - 0
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Apuestas Entradas
F
Yate Town FC Yate Town
1 - 2
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
4 - 4
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas Entradas
viernes 19 de agosto de 2016
F
Aveley FC Aveley
0 - 1
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Apuestas Entradas
F
Heanor Town Heanor Town
3 - 2
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Apuestas Entradas
miércoles 10 de agosto de 2016
F
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
0 - 1
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
0 - 3
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas Entradas
F
Heanor Town Heanor Town
5 - 1
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Northampton Old Northamptonian Chenecks FC Northampton ON Chenecks
1 - 1
Harefield United FC Harefield United
Apuestas Entradas
Harefield United ganó 9 - 8 por penalties
F
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
2 - 1
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
3 - 3
Dudley Sports FC Dudley Sports
Apuestas Entradas
Dudley Sports ganó 6 - 5 por penalties
TE
Rochester United FC Rochester United
1 - 4
Newhaven FC Newhaven
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
0 - 3
Coventry United FC Coventry United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Verwood Town Verwood Town
3 - 1
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
1 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas Entradas
F
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
0 - 2
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
Apuestas Entradas
martes 9 de agosto de 2016
F
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
6 - 1
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Basildon United FC Basildon United
5 - 0
Whitton United Whitton United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cammell Laird 1907 FC Cammell Laird
3 - 2
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Cheddar AFC Cheddar
2 - 3
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cradley Town FC Cradley Town
1 - 4
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cribbs FC Cribbs
0 - 1
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
4 - 0
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
Apuestas Entradas
F
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
4 - 3
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas Entradas
F
Halstead Town Halstead Town
2 - 1
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
1 - 0
Lymington Town Lymington Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
1 - 3
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
0 - 2
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
0 - 2
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas Entradas
TE
Knaphill FC Knaphill
2 - 3
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lancing Lancing
3 - 4
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
4 - 2
Retford United FC Retford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lordswood FC Lordswood
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
0 - 2
Washington Washington
Apuestas Entradas
F
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
2 - 3
Maine Road FC Maine Road
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
3 - 3
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
Apuestas Entradas
Pickering Town CFC ganó 3 - 1 por penalties
F
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
2 - 1
Wells City FC Wells City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
0 - 3
Loughborough University Loughborough University
Apuestas Entradas
F
Silsden Silsden
1 - 3
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
Apuestas Entradas
PEN
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
2 - 2
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
Apuestas Entradas
Sawbridgeworth Town ganó 4 - 3 por penalties
F
Street FC Street
3 - 0
AFC St Austell St Austell
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
2 - 0
London Tigers FC London Tigers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
1 - 2
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
Apuestas Entradas
lunes 8 de agosto de 2016
F
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
0 - 2
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
Apuestas Entradas
domingo 7 de agosto de 2016
F
AFC Emley AFC Emley
2 - 1
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barkingside FC Barkingside
2 - 1
Hadleigh United FC Hadleigh United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coventry United FC Coventry United
1 - 1
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Crawley Green Sports & Social Club Crawley Green
2 - 1
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Apuestas Entradas
F
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
5 - 2
Gravesham Borough FC Gravesham Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Fawley Fawley
0 - 3
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
Apuestas Entradas
F
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
2 - 1
Tadley Calleva FC Tadley Calleva
Apuestas Entradas
F
Littlehampton Town FC Littlehampton Town
1 - 3
Pagham FC Pagham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United
0 - 0
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
Apuestas Entradas
F
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
2 - 5
Long Melford Long Melford
Apuestas Entradas
F
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic
0 - 2
Consett AFC Consett
Apuestas Entradas
sábado 6 de agosto de 2016
F
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
2 - 1
Barnton FC Barnton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey
1 - 3
Bootle FC Bootle
Apuestas Entradas
F
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
0 - 0
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Blackpool AFC Blackpool
0 - 1
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Bridgnorth AFC Bridgnorth
0 - 3
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC Darwen AFC Darwen
3 - 3
Cammell Laird 1907 FC Cammell Laird
Apuestas Entradas
F
Alsager Town Alsager Town
4 - 1
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
Apuestas Entradas
F
Andover Town FC Andover Town
5 - 2
Royal Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Royal Wootton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
1 - 3
Harborough Town FC Harborough Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ardley United FC Ardley United
3 - 2
Tuffley Rovers FC Tuffley Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare
0 - 2
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas Entradas
F
Arundel FC Arundel
4 - 3
Chichester City FC Chichester City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashby Ivanhoe FC Ashby Ivanhoe
4 - 3
Quorn FC Quorn
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashford United Ashford United
2 - 0
Corinthian FC Kent Corinthian
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
1 - 2
Nelson FC Nelson
Apuestas Entradas
F
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
3 - 2
Bacup Borough Bacup Borough
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barking FC Barking
2 - 0
Takeley FC Takeley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town
2 - 2
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bashley FC Bashley
2 - 1
Horndean FC Horndean
Apuestas Entradas
F
Beckenham Town Football Club Beckenham Town
1 - 1
Lancing Lancing
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bedfont Sports FC Bedfont Sports
3 - 2
Windsor Windsor
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bedford FC Bedford
1 - 2
Welwyn Garden City FC Welwyn Garden City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
1 - 0
Keynsham Town FC Keynsham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Binfield Football Club Binfield
0 - 1
North Greenford United FC North Greenford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
2 - 0
St Andrews FC St Andrews
Apuestas Entradas
F
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
2 - 0
Hallen AFC Hallen
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
2 - 2
Cheddar AFC Cheddar
Apuestas Entradas
F
Boston Town FC Boston Town
1 - 4
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bottesford Town Football Club Bottesford Town
1 - 0
Radford FC Radford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bradford Town Bradford Town
1 - 3
Fareham Town Fareham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brantham Athletic FC Brantham Athletic
0 - 1
Hadley FC Hadley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bridlington Town FC Bridlington Town
1 - 1
Silsden Silsden
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bridon Ropes FC Bridon Ropes
0 - 3
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bridport FC Bridport
1 - 2
Alresford Town FC Alresford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
2 - 1
Clipstone FC Clipstone
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC Brimscombe & Thrupp
3 - 1
Henley Town FC Henley Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
1 - 1
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brockenhurst FC Brockenhurst
2 - 1
Laverstock & Ford FC Laverstock & Ford
Apuestas Entradas
F
Brocton FC Brocton
2 - 1
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
Apuestas Entradas
F
FC Broxbourne Borough Broxbourne Borough
1 - 5
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas Entradas
F
Buckland Athletic FC Buckland Athletic
2 - 3
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas Entradas
F
Burnham FC Burnham
0 - 2
Oxhey Jets FC Oxhey Jets
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cadbury Heath FC Cadbury Heath
7 - 0
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Camberley Town Camberley Town
6 - 1
Cove FC Cove
Apuestas Entradas
F
Carterton FC Carterton
1 - 2
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chertsey Town FC Chertsey Town
2 - 0
Hook Norton FC Hook Norton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chessington & Hook United FC Chessington & Hook Utd.
3 - 1
Wick FC Wick
Apuestas Entradas
F
Chester-le-Street Town FC Chester-le-Street Town
3 - 0
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
FC Clacton Clacton
3 - 5
Eton Manor Eton Manor
Apuestas Entradas
F
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
2 - 1
Ashton & Backwell United FC Ashton & Backwell United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cockfosters Cockfosters
1 - 2
Harpenden Town FC Harpenden Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cogenhoe United FC Cogenhoe United
1 - 0
Berkhamsted FC Berkhamsted
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
2 - 2
Cradley Town FC Cradley Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Colliers Wood United FC Colliers Wood United
5 - 2
AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
3 - 0
New Mills AFC New Mills
Apuestas Entradas
F
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
0 - 5
Highgate United FC Highgate United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
0 - 3
Brislington FC Brislington
Apuestas Entradas
F
Crowborough Athletic FC Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3
Farnham Town FC Farnham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Croydon FC Croydon
2 - 1
AFC Uckfield AFC Uckfield
Apuestas Entradas
F
Deal Town FC Deal Town
0 - 1
Banstead Athletic FC Banstead Athletic
Apuestas Entradas
F
Dudley Sports FC Dudley Sports
1 - 1
Nuneaton Griff Nuneaton Griff
Apuestas Entradas
F
Durham City AFC Durham City
0 - 4
Billingham Synthonia FC Billingham Synthonia
Apuestas Entradas
F
Easington Colliery AFC Easington Colliery
0 - 1
Northallerton Town Football Club Northallerton Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
East Preston FC East Preston
4 - 1
Horley Town FC Horley Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Edgware Town Edgware Town
5 - 1
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ely City FC Ely City
1 - 4
Deeping Rangers FC Deeping Rangers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893
2 - 4
Tower Hamlets FC Tower Hamlets
Apuestas Entradas
F
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
0 - 1
Loxwood FC Loxwood
Apuestas Entradas
F
Erith Town Football Club Erith Town
2 - 2
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Eynesbury Rovers FC Eynesbury Rovers
3 - 1
Peterborough Northern Star FC Peterborough N Star
Apuestas Entradas
F
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
1 - 5
CB Hounslow United FC CB Hounslow United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Fakenham Town FC Fakenham Town
0 - 1
Sleaford Town FC Sleaford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
6 - 3
Baldock Town FC Baldock Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Godmanchester Rovers FC Godmanchester Rovers
2 - 0
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hailsham Town FC Hailsham Town
5 - 7
Crawley Down Gatwick FC Crawley Down Gatwick
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hanworth Villa Football Club Hanworth Villa
2 - 2
Knaphill FC Knaphill
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harefield United FC Harefield United
1 - 1
Northampton Old Northamptonian Chenecks FC Northampton ON Chenecks
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
1 - 1
Albion Sports FC Albion Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Harrowby United FC Harrowby United
2 - 1
Thetford Town Thetford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Haughmond FC Haughmond
0 - 2
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch
Apuestas Entradas
F
Haverhill Rovers FC Haverhill Rovers
1 - 2
Hertford Town Hertford Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Heath Hayes FC Heath Hayes
0 - 3
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas Entradas
F
Heaton Stannington FC Heaton Stannington
2 - 3
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC Hemsworth MW
2 - 1
Runcorn Linnets FC Runcorn Linnets
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hengrove Athletic Hengrove Athletic
2 - 2
Verwood Town Verwood Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
1 - 0
Stansted FC Stansted
Apuestas Entradas
F
Holbeach United Holbeach United
4 - 1
Swaffham Town FC Swaffham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Holmesdale Holmesdale
0 - 2
Haywards Heath Town FC Haywards Heath Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
2 - 3
Hollands & Blair FC Hollands & Blair
Apuestas Entradas
F
Ilford FC Ilford
9 - 0
Burnham Ramblers FC Burnham Ramblers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
0 - 0
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
1 - 2
Dunkirk Football Club Dunkirk
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
1 - 2
Northampton Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
1 - 2
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals
Apuestas Entradas
F
Liversedge Liversedge
2 - 5
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
London Bari FC London Bari
1 - 3
Clapton Clapton
Apuestas Entradas
F
London Tigers FC London Tigers
1 - 1
Sun Postal Sports FC Sun Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Longlevens AFC Longlevens
4 - 2
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Loughborough University Loughborough University
4 - 4
Shirebrook Town FC Shirebrook Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lydney Town FC Lydney Town
0 - 6
Team Solent FC Team Solent
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lye Town FC Lye Town
3 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
Apuestas Entradas
F
Maine Road FC Maine Road
3 - 3
Nostell Miners Welfare FC Nostell MW
Apuestas Entradas
F
Maltby Main Maltby Main
0 - 1
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas Entradas
F
Malvern Town FC Malvern Town
1 - 2
Rocester FC Rocester
Apuestas Entradas
F
Marske United Football Club Marske United
3 - 1
South Shields South Shields
Apuestas Entradas
F
Mile Oak FC Mile Oak
0 - 3
Guildford City FC Guildford City
Apuestas Entradas
F
Moneyfields FC Moneyfields
4 - 3
Christchurch FC Christchurch
Apuestas Entradas
F
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
2 - 0
Thackley Football Club Thackley
Apuestas Entradas
F
Newhaven FC Newhaven
0 - 0
Rochester United FC Rochester United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town
0 - 1
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas Entradas
F
North Shields North Shields
0 - 0
Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Apuestas Entradas
F
Oadby Town FC Oadby Town
1 - 2
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
2 - 0
Longwell Green Sports FC Longwell Green Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Oldland Abbotonians FC Oldland Abbotonians
1 - 0
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Padiham FC Padiham
1 - 0
Team Northumbria FC Team Northumbria
Apuestas Entradas
F
Parkgate Football Club Parkgate
2 - 1
Irlam FC Irlam
Apuestas Entradas
F
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
3 - 3
Lordswood FC Lordswood
Apuestas Entradas
F
Penistone Church FC Penistone Church
1 - 3
Cheadle Town FC Cheadle Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC
1 - 0
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association FC Sunderland RCA
Apuestas Entradas
F
Peterborough Sports FC Peterborough Sports
8 - 0
Gorleston FC Gorleston
Apuestas Entradas
F
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
3 - 2
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
1 - 3
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
0 - 2
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Redbridge FC Redbridge
1 - 5
Waltham Forest FC Waltham Forest
Apuestas Entradas
F
Redhill FC Redhill
4 - 1
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Retford United FC Retford United
1 - 1
Leicester Road FC Leicester Road
Apuestas Entradas
F
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC
1 - 0
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sawbridgeworth Town FC Sawbridgeworth Town
0 - 0
Southend Manor Football Club Southend Manor
Apuestas Entradas
F
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
1 - 3
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
2 - 1
Sporting Club Thamesmead Sporting Club Thamesmead
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sheppey United FC Sheppey United
0 - 1
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shepshed Dynamo FC Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 4
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shepton Mallet AFC Shepton Mallet
1 - 1
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sherborne Town FC Sherborne Town
0 - 2
Amesbury Town FC Amesbury Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
6 - 1
Bedlington Terriers FC Bedlington Terriers FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
South Normanton Athletic FC South Normanton Athletic
2 - 0
Aylestone Park FC Aylestone Park
Apuestas Entradas
F
Southwick FC Southwick
0 - 4
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC Cray Valley PM
Apuestas Entradas
F
Spelthorne Sports FC Spelthorne Sports
4 - 3
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sporting Khalsa FC Sporting Khalsa
1 - 1
Hanley Town FC Hanley Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
AFC St Austell St Austell
2 - 2
Street FC Street
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers
1 - 0
FC Romania FC Romania
Apuestas Entradas
F
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
1 - 2
Winsford United Winsford United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
3 - 4
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare FC Sunderland Ryhope CW
2 - 2
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thatcham Town FC Thatcham Town
2 - 3
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thornaby FC Thornaby
0 - 4
Bishop Auckland FC Bishop Auckland
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tividale FC Tividale
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Sporting CFC Wolves Sporting
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tring Athletic Football Club Tring Athletic
0 - 1
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Tunbridge Wells Football Club Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Eastbourne United AFC Eastbourne United
Apuestas Entradas
F
United Services Portsmouth FC United Services
2 - 1
Melksham Town Melksham Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Washington Washington
2 - 2
Newton Aycliffe FC Newton Aycliffe
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wellingborough Town FC Wellingborough Town
1 - 3
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wells City FC Wells City
2 - 2
Portishead Town FC Portishead Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Welton Rovers Welton Rovers
0 - 2
Bitton AFC Bitton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wembley Football Club Wembley
4 - 0
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 - 0
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
Apuestas Entradas
F
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
0 - 1
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitchurch United FC Whitchurch United
0 - 0
Cribbs FC Cribbs
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitley Bay FC Whitley Bay
2 - 2
Norton & Stockton Ancients FC Norton & Stockton
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
4 - 0
Oakwood FC Oakwood
Apuestas Entradas
F
Whitton United Whitton United
0 - 0
Basildon United FC Basildon United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
0 - 2
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
Apuestas Entradas
F
Worksop Town FC Worksop Town
4 - 2
Hallam FC Hallam
Apuestas Entradas
F
Worthing United FC Worthing United
0 - 3
Shoreham FC Shoreham
Apuestas Entradas
F
Yaxley FC Yaxley
12 - 0
Huntingdon Town FC Huntingdon Town
Apuestas Entradas
viernes 5 de agosto de 2016
F
Ascot United Ascot United
2 - 0
Milton United FC Milton United
Apuestas Entradas
F
Atletico Hinckley AFC Hinckley AFC
0 - 0
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas Entradas
F
Lymington Town Lymington Town
0 - 0
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Sholing FC Sholing
4 - 1
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
Apuestas Entradas
F
Thame United FC Thame United
3 - 0
Abbey Rangers FC Abbey Rangers
Apuestas Entradas