thumbnail Hola,

Copa de la UEFA Partidos

Ver partidos por

jueves 31 de julio de 2014
09:30
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
vs
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Apuestas
11:00
FK Astana Astana
vs
AIK Fotboll AIK
Apuestas
12:00
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
vs
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Apuestas
13:00
AFC Astra Astra
vs
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Apuestas
13:00
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
vs
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Apuestas
13:00
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
vs
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
Apuestas
13:00
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
vs
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
Apuestas
13:00
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
vs
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
Apuestas
14:00
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
vs
Torino FC Torino
Apuestas
14:00
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
vs
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
Apuestas
14:00
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
vs
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
Apuestas
14:00
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
vs
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
Apuestas
14:00
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
vs
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Apuestas
14:00
PSV Eindhoven PSV
vs
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
Apuestas
14:00
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
vs
Hull City AFC Hull City
Apuestas
14:30
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
vs
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
Apuestas
14:30
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
vs
Molde FK Molde
Apuestas
15:00
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
vs
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Apuestas
15:00
RNK Split Split
vs
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Apuestas
15:00
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
vs
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
Apuestas
15:00
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
vs
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
Apuestas
15:30
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
vs
Brøndby IF Brøndby
Apuestas
15:30
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
vs
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Apuestas
15:30
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
vs
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
Apuestas
15:30
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
vs
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
Apuestas
15:30
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
vs
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
Apuestas
15:30
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
vs
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Apuestas
15:45
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
vs
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Apuestas
16:05
SV Grödig Grödig
vs
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
Apuestas
jueves 7 de agosto de 2014
11:00
Ermis FC Aradippou Ermis
vs
BSC Young Boys Young Boys
Apuestas
13:00
FK Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
vs
RNK Split Split
Apuestas
13:00
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg
vs
KS Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
Apuestas
13:00
FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
vs
Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
Apuestas
13:00
Molde FK Molde
vs
FC Zorya Luhansk Zorya
Apuestas
13:00
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
vs
AFC Astra Astra
Apuestas
14:00
AIK Fotboll AIK
vs
FK Astana Astana
Apuestas
14:00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
vs
Neftçi PFC Bakı Neftçi
Apuestas
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs
FK Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Apuestas
14:00
KKS Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
vs
UMF Stjarnan Stjarnan
Apuestas
14:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
vs
Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor Karabükspor
Apuestas
14:00
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
vs
SV Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Apuestas
14:00
SKN Sankt Pölten St. Pölten
vs
PSV Eindhoven PSV
Apuestas
14:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru
vs
SV Grödig Grödig
Apuestas
14:30
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj CFR Cluj
vs
FC Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Apuestas
14:30
FC Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
vs
Saint Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Apuestas
15:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athens Atromitos
vs
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo
Apuestas
15:00
Brøndby IF Brøndby
vs
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Apuestas
15:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
vs
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti
Apuestas
15:15
Asteras Tripolis FC Asteras Tripolis
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Apuestas
15:15
HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
vs
FK Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
Apuestas
15:30
FH Hafnarfjardar FH
vs
IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Apuestas
15:30
Hull City AFC Hull City
vs
FK AS Trenčín Trenčín
Apuestas
15:30
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
vs
FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Apuestas
15:30
Torino FC Torino
vs
IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Apuestas
15:45
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen
vs
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad
Apuestas
15:45
FK Metalurg Skopje Metalurg
vs
AC Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Apuestas
16:00
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave
vs
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Apuestas
16:15
HNK Rijeka Rijeka
vs
Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
Apuestas
miércoles 27 de mayo de 2015
Winner Semi-final 1
vs
Winner Semi-final 2
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART