thumbnail Hola,

Primera División Partidos

Ver partidos por

viernes 25 de abril de 2014
19:10
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
sábado 26 de abril de 2014
15:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
17:10
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
18:10
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
19:20
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
20:30
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Quilmes AC Quilmes
domingo 27 de abril de 2014
16:00
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
17:00
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
CA All Boys All Boys
18:15
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
21:30
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
martes 29 de abril de 2014
19:00
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
domingo 4 de mayo de 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
domingo 11 de mayo de 2014
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
vs
CA Tigre Tigre
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
vs
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
CA Lanús Lanús
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
vs
CA All Boys All Boys
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
vs
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Quilmes AC Quilmes
vs
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
vs
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
domingo 18 de mayo de 2014
CA All Boys All Boys
vs
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal
vs
Atlético de Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Colón de Santa Fe Colón
vs
Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
CA Lanús Lanús
vs
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
Quilmes AC Quilmes
CA Rosario Central Rosario Central
vs
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
CA Tigre Tigre
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART