thumbnail Hola,

MLS Partidos

Ver partidos por

sábado 19 de abril de 2014
19:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
DC United DC United
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
miércoles 23 de abril de 2014
20:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado 26 de abril de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
domingo 27 de abril de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
sábado 3 de mayo de 2014
14:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New England Revolution New England
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
DC United DC United
domingo 4 de mayo de 2014
16:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
17:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
miércoles 7 de mayo de 2014
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado 10 de mayo de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
17:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
domingo 11 de mayo de 2014
15:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
19:00
New England Revolution New England
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
miércoles 14 de mayo de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado 17 de mayo de 2014
17:30
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New England Revolution New England
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
domingo 18 de mayo de 2014
16:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
miércoles 21 de mayo de 2014
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
viernes 23 de mayo de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
sábado 24 de mayo de 2014
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
DC United DC United
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
domingo 25 de mayo de 2014
21:00
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
martes 27 de mayo de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
miércoles 28 de mayo de 2014
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
sábado 31 de mayo de 2014
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
18:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
20:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
New England Revolution New England
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
domingo 1 de junio de 2014
16:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
21:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
22:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
miércoles 4 de junio de 2014
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
viernes 6 de junio de 2014
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
sábado 7 de junio de 2014
17:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
19:30
DC United DC United
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo 8 de junio de 2014
18:00
New England Revolution New England
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
miércoles 11 de junio de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
miércoles 25 de junio de 2014
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
viernes 27 de junio de 2014
21:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
sábado 28 de junio de 2014
00:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
21:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
domingo 29 de junio de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
miércoles 2 de julio de 2014
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
viernes 4 de julio de 2014
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
22:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
22:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
New England Revolution New England
sábado 5 de julio de 2014
00:00
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
17:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
domingo 6 de julio de 2014
16:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
sábado 12 de julio de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
domingo 13 de julio de 2014
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
miércoles 16 de julio de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
21:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
New England Revolution New England
sábado 19 de julio de 2014
00:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
19:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
22:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
New England Revolution New England
22:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo 20 de julio de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
jueves 24 de julio de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
sábado 26 de julio de 2014
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
domingo 27 de julio de 2014
18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
21:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
miércoles 30 de julio de 2014
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
viernes 1 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado 2 de agosto de 2014
15:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
New England Revolution New England
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
domingo 3 de agosto de 2014
19:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
viernes 8 de agosto de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
sábado 9 de agosto de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
22:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
domingo 10 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
viernes 15 de agosto de 2014
22:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
sábado 16 de agosto de 2014
15:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
19:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
domingo 17 de agosto de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
miércoles 20 de agosto de 2014
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
viernes 22 de agosto de 2014
22:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado 23 de agosto de 2014
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo 24 de agosto de 2014
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
21:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
miércoles 27 de agosto de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
DC United DC United
viernes 29 de agosto de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado 30 de agosto de 2014
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
18:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
New England Revolution New England
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
23:30
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo 31 de agosto de 2014
15:30
DC United DC United
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
21:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
miércoles 3 de septiembre de 2014
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
viernes 5 de septiembre de 2014
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado 6 de septiembre de 2014
15:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
20:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
DC United DC United
domingo 7 de septiembre de 2014
16:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
20:00
New England Revolution New England
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
miércoles 10 de septiembre de 2014
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
21:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
DC United DC United
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
viernes 12 de septiembre de 2014
23:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado 13 de septiembre de 2014
16:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
21:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
domingo 14 de septiembre de 2014
16:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
viernes 19 de septiembre de 2014
23:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
sábado 20 de septiembre de 2014
15:30
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
18:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
New England Revolution New England
20:30
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
21:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
DC United DC United
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
domingo 21 de septiembre de 2014
16:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
miércoles 24 de septiembre de 2014
22:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
viernes 26 de septiembre de 2014
21:00
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
New England Revolution New England
sábado 27 de septiembre de 2014
14:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
16:00
DC United DC United
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
17:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
20:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
22:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
domingo 28 de septiembre de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
21:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
jueves 2 de octubre de 2014
21:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
viernes 3 de octubre de 2014
21:00
DC United DC United
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
sábado 4 de octubre de 2014
19:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
20:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
23:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
domingo 5 de octubre de 2014
00:00
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
18:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
20:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
miércoles 8 de octubre de 2014
20:30
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
23:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
viernes 10 de octubre de 2014
21:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
sábado 11 de octubre de 2014
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
New England Revolution New England
20:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
23:30
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
domingo 12 de octubre de 2014
16:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
DC United DC United
20:00
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
jueves 16 de octubre de 2014
21:00
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
vs
New England Revolution New England
viernes 17 de octubre de 2014
23:00
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
vs
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
sábado 18 de octubre de 2014
15:00
Toronto FC Toronto
vs
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
16:00
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
vs
FC Dallas Dallas
20:00
DC United DC United
vs
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
20:00
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
vs
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
23:30
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
vs
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
domingo 19 de octubre de 2014
16:00
New York Red Bulls New York RB
vs
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
21:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
vs
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
miércoles 22 de octubre de 2014
22:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
vs
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
viernes 24 de octubre de 2014
21:00
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
vs
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
sábado 25 de octubre de 2014
15:30
Seattle Sounders FC Seattle Sounders
vs
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
17:00
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
vs
DC United DC United
20:30
New England Revolution New England
vs
Toronto FC Toronto
21:30
FC Dallas Dallas
vs
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
domingo 26 de octubre de 2014
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Whitecaps
vs
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
17:00
CD Chivas USA Chivas USA
vs
San Jose Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes
19:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
vs
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
22:30
Sporting Kansas City Sporting KC
vs
New York Red Bulls New York RB
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART