thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Partidos

Ver partidos por

martes 26 de agosto de 2014
15:45
St. Margaretsbury FC St Margaretsbury
vs
Halstead Town Halstead Town
Apuestas
viernes 29 de agosto de 2014
15:45
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
vs
Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Apuestas
15:45
Romulus FC Romulus
vs
Causeway United FC Causeway United
Apuestas
sábado 30 de agosto de 2014
11:00
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
vs
Prescot Cables FC Prescot Cables
Apuestas
11:00
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
vs
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
11:00
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
vs
Holmer Green Holmer Green
Apuestas
11:00
AFC Portchester AFC Portchester
vs
Folland Sports Folland Sports
Apuestas
11:00
AFC Totton AFC Totton
vs
Gillingham Town FC Gillingham Town
Apuestas
11:00
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians
vs
Boldmere St. Michaels FC Boldmere St. Michaels
Apuestas
11:00
Ashford Town FC (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
vs
Daventry Town FC Daventry Town
Apuestas
11:00
Ashford United Ashford United
vs
Chipstead FC Chipstead
Apuestas
11:00
Aveley FC Aveley
vs
Basildon United FC Basildon United
Apuestas
11:00
Aylesbury United FC Aylesbury United
vs
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury
Apuestas
11:00
Baldock Town FC Baldock Town
vs
Harlow Town FC Harlow Town
Apuestas
11:00
Barkingside FC Barkingside
vs
Wivenhoe Town FC Wivenhoe Town
Apuestas
11:00
Basford United FC Basford United
vs
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas
11:00
Bashley FC Bashley
vs
Winchester City FC Winchester City
Apuestas
11:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
vs
Didcot Town FC Didcot Town
Apuestas
11:00
Bedfont & Feltham FC Bedfont & Feltham
vs
Leighton Town FC Leighton Town
Apuestas
11:00
Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC Bemerton Heath Harleq.
vs
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
Apuestas
11:00
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
vs
Highworth Town FC Highworth Town
Apuestas
11:00
Bodmin Town Football Club Bodmin Town
vs
Witheridge AFC Witheridge
Apuestas
11:00
Bradford Town Bradford Town
vs
Wootton Bassett Town Football Club Wootton Bassett Town
Apuestas
11:00
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
vs
Potters Bar Town FC Potters Bar Town
Apuestas
11:00
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
vs
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
Apuestas
11:00
Burscough FC Burscough
vs
Mossley AFC Mossley
Apuestas
11:00
Canterbury City FC Canterbury City
vs
Padiham FC Padiham
Apuestas
11:00
Carlton Town FC Carlton Town
vs
Handsworth Parramore FC Handsworth Parramore
Apuestas
11:00
Chatham Town FC Chatham Town
vs
Whyteleafe FC Whyteleafe
Apuestas
11:00
Cheltenham Saracens FC Cheltenham Saracens
vs
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
Apuestas
11:00
Cheshunt FC Cheshunt
vs
Thurrock FC Thurrock
Apuestas
11:00
Cinderford Town FC Cinderford Town
vs
Horndean FC Horndean
Apuestas
11:00
Clitheroe FC Clitheroe
vs
Seaham Red Star FC Seaham Red Star
Apuestas
11:00
Coleshill Town FC Coleshill Town
vs
Bromsgrove Sporting FC Bromsgrove Sporting
Apuestas
11:00
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
vs
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
11:00
Consett AFC Consett
vs
Whickham Whickham
Apuestas
11:00
Coventry Sphinx FC Coventry Sphinx
vs
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
Apuestas
11:00
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports
vs
Yate Town FC Yate Town
Apuestas
11:00
Cray Wanderers FC Cray Wanderers
vs
Molesey FC Molesey
Apuestas
11:00
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
vs
St Ives Town FC St Ives Town
Apuestas
11:00
Dudley Town FC Dudley Town
vs
Market Drayton Town FC Market Drayton Town
Apuestas
11:00
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
vs
Durham City AFC Durham City
Apuestas
11:00
East Grinstead Town FC East Grinstead Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
11:00
East Preston FC East Preston
vs
Holmesdale Holmesdale
Apuestas
11:00
Eastbourne Town FC Eastbourne Town
vs
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
11:00
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
vs
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Apuestas
11:00
Epsom & Ewell FC Epsom & Ewell FC
vs
Croydon FC Croydon
Apuestas
11:00
Erith and Belvedere FC Erith & Belvedere
vs
Folkestone Invicta FC Folkestone Invicta
Apuestas
11:00
Evesham United FC Evesham United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic FC Kidsgrove Athletic
Apuestas
11:00
Farsley AFC Farsley
vs
Athersley Recreation FC Athersley Recreation
Apuestas
11:00
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
vs
Westfield FC (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey)
Apuestas
11:00
Fisher FC Fisher
vs
Ramsgate FC Ramsgate
Apuestas
11:00
Garforth Town AFC Garforth Town
vs
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas
11:00
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
vs
St Francis Rangers FC St Francis Rangers
Apuestas
11:00
Gresley FC Gresley
vs
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
Apuestas
11:00
Hanwell Town FC Hanwell Town
vs
Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United
Apuestas
11:00
Hertford Town Hertford Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers FC Great Wakering Rovers
Apuestas
11:00
Horsham FC Horsham
vs
Corinthian-Casuals FC Corinthian-Casuals
Apuestas
11:00
Ipswich Wanderers FC Ipswich Wanderers
vs
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Apuestas
11:00
Association Football Club Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
vs
Sileby Rangers FC Sileby Rangers
Apuestas
11:00
Knaphill FC Knaphill
vs
Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Apuestas
11:00
Leek Town FC Leek Town
vs
Lichfield City FC Lichfield City
Apuestas
11:00
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United
vs
Brigg Town FC Brigg Town
Apuestas
11:00
Lordswood FC Lordswood
vs
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Apuestas
11:00
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
Apuestas
11:00
Maldon & Tiptree FC Maldon & Tiptree
vs
London Colney FC London Colney
Apuestas
11:00
Maltby Main Maltby Main
vs
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
11:00
Mangotsfield United FC Mangotsfield United
vs
Cribbs FC Cribbs
Apuestas
11:00
Merthyr Town FC Merthyr Town
vs
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
Apuestas
11:00
Mole Valley Sutton Common Road FC Mole Valley SCR
vs
Carshalton Athletic FC Carshalton Athletic
Apuestas
11:00
Needham Market FC Needham Market
vs
Soham Town Rangers FC Soham Town Rangers
Apuestas
11:00
New Mills AFC New Mills
vs
Squires Gate Squires Gate
Apuestas
11:00
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
vs
Kendal Town FC Kendal Town
Apuestas
11:00
Newcastle Town FC Newcastle Town
vs
Chasetown FC Chasetown
Apuestas
11:00
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
vs
Winterbourne United FC Winterbourne United
Apuestas
11:00
North Leigh FC North Leigh
vs
Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath
Apuestas
11:00
Northwich Victoria FC Northwich Victoria
vs
AFC Emley AFC Emley
Apuestas
11:00
Northwood FC Northwood
vs
Kings Langley Kings Langley
Apuestas
11:00
Odd Down AFC Odd Down
vs
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
11:00
Padiham FC Padiham
vs
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
Apuestas
11:00
Radcliffe Borough FC Radcliffe Borough
vs
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Apuestas
11:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare FC Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley MW
Apuestas
11:00
Redbridge FC Redbridge
vs
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Apuestas
11:00
Redhill FC Redhill
vs
Horsham YMCA FC Horsham YMCA
Apuestas
11:00
Ringmer Ringmer
vs
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
11:00
Royston Town FC Royston Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent FC Brightlingsea Regent
Apuestas
11:00
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
vs
Goole AFC Goole
Apuestas
11:00
Rushden & Diamonds FC Rushden & Diamonds
vs
Bedford Town FC Bedford Town
Apuestas
11:00
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
vs
North Shields North Shields
Apuestas
11:00
Shawbury United FC Shawbury United
vs
Tividale FC Tividale
Apuestas
11:00
Sholing FC Sholing
vs
Bristol Manor Farm FC Bristol Manor Farm
Apuestas
11:00
Shrivenham Shrivenham
vs
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
Apuestas
11:00
South Park FC South Park
vs
Thamesmead Town FC Thamesmead Town
Apuestas
11:00
Spalding United FC Spalding United
vs
Heanor Town Heanor Town
Apuestas
11:00
Staines Lammas FC Staines Lammas
vs
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
11:00
Stockport Sports Stockport Sports
vs
Ossett Town FC Ossett Town
Apuestas
11:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
11:00
Tadcaster Albion AFC Tadcaster Albion
vs
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
11:00
Taunton Town FC Taunton Town
vs
Clevedon Town FC Clevedon Town
Apuestas
11:00
Thame United FC Thame United
vs
Highmoor Ibis FC Highmoor Ibis
Apuestas
11:00
Thetford Town Thetford Town
vs
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
11:00
Tiverton Town FC Tiverton Town
vs
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
Apuestas
11:00
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Three Bridges FC Three Bridges
Apuestas
11:00
Walsall Wood FC Walsall Wood
vs
Stafford Rangers FC Stafford Rangers
Apuestas
11:00
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
vs
Cockfosters Cockfosters
Apuestas
11:00
Walton & Hersham FC Walton & Hersham
vs
Herne Bay FC Herne Bay
Apuestas
11:00
Walton Casuals FC Walton Casuals
vs
Whitstable Town FC Whitstable Town
Apuestas
11:00
Wantage Town FC Wantage Town
vs
Kidlington FC Kidlington
Apuestas
11:00
Ware FC Ware
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United FC Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Apuestas
11:00
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
vs
Barton Town Old Boys FC Barton Town Old Boys
Apuestas
11:00
Washington Washington
vs
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
11:00
Wellington FC (Herefords) Wellington
vs
Stourport Swifts FC Stourport Swifts
Apuestas
11:00
West Auckland Town Football Club West Auckland Town
vs
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Apuestas
11:00
Westfields FC Hereford Westfields
vs
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
11:00
Whitton United Whitton United
vs
Haverhill Borough FC Haverhill Borough
Apuestas
11:00
Wimborne Town FC Wimborne Town
vs
AFC St Austell St Austell
Apuestas
11:00
Windsor Windsor
vs
Godalming Town FC Godalming Town
Apuestas
11:00
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC
vs
Ossett Albion AFC Ossett Albion
Apuestas
11:00
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
vs
Kirkley & Pakefield FC Kirkley & Pakefield
Apuestas
11:00
Worthing FC Worthing
vs
Guernsey FC Guernsey
Apuestas
11:00
Wroxham FC Wroxham
vs
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART