thumbnail Hola,

Copa FA Partidos

Ver partidos por

sábado 27 de septiembre de 2014
11:00
Abingdon United FC Abingdon United
vs
Dorchester Town FC Dorchester Town
Apuestas
11:00
Ashton United FC Ashton United
vs
Salford City FC Salford City
Apuestas
11:00
Barrow AFC Barrow
vs
Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Apuestas
11:00
Barwell FC Barwell
vs
Norwich United Norwich United
Apuestas
11:00
Bath City FC Bath City
vs
Poole Town FC Poole Town
Apuestas
11:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC Beaconsfield SYCOB
vs
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough
Apuestas
11:00
Bedworth United FC Bedworth United
vs
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
Apuestas
11:00
Billericay Town FC Billericay Town
vs
Raynes Park Vale FC Raynes Park Vale
Apuestas
11:00
Bishop's Stortford FC Bishop's Stortford
vs
Tooting and Mitcham United FC Tooting & Mitcham United
Apuestas
11:00
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic Blaby & Whetstone
vs
Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
Apuestas
11:00
Blackfield & Langley FC Blackfield & Langley
vs
Willand Rovers Football Club Willand Rovers
Apuestas
11:00
Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
vs
East Preston FC East Preston
Apuestas
11:00
Boston United FC Boston United
vs
Dereham Town FC Dereham Town
Apuestas
11:00
Brackley Town FC Brackley Town
vs
Farnborough FC Farnborough
Apuestas
11:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC Bradford Park Avenue
vs
AFC Fylde Fylde
Apuestas
11:00
Bridgwater Town FC 1984 Bridgwater Town
vs
Basingstoke Town FC Basingstoke Town
Apuestas
11:00
Bromley FC Bromley
vs
Uxbridge FC Uxbridge
Apuestas
11:00
Burnham FC Burnham
vs
Canvey Island FC Canvey Island
Apuestas
11:00
Buxton FC Buxton
vs
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC
Apuestas
11:00
Chelmsford City FC Chelmsford City
vs
Worthing FC Worthing
Apuestas
11:00
Chippenham Town FC Chippenham Town
vs
Ardley United FC Ardley United
Apuestas
11:00
Chorley FC Chorley
vs
Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Apuestas
11:00
Cleethorpes Town FC Cleethorpes Town
vs
North Ferriby United AFC North Ferriby United
Apuestas
11:00
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town
vs
Lowestoft Town FC Lowestoft Town
Apuestas
11:00
Colwyn Bay FC Colwyn Bay
vs
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC Harrogate Railway
Apuestas
11:00
Curzon Ashton FC Curzon Ashton
vs
Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic
Apuestas
11:00
Dorking Wanderers FC Dorking Wanderers
vs
Biggleswade Town FC Biggleswade Town
Apuestas
11:00
Droylsden FC Droylsden
vs
Guiseley AFC Guiseley
Apuestas
11:00
Dunston UTS FC Dunston UTS
vs
Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town
Apuestas
11:00
Eastbourne Borough FC Eastbourne Borough
vs
Enfield Town FC Enfield Town
Apuestas
11:00
Ebbsfleet United FC Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hythe Town FC Hythe Town
Apuestas
11:00
Ellistown & Ibstock United FC Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
vs
Halesowen Town FC Halesowen Town
Apuestas
11:00
FC Romania FC Romania
vs
Sutton United FC Sutton United
Apuestas
11:00
Fleet Town FC Fleet Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town FC Burgess Hill Town
Apuestas
11:00
Folland Sports Folland Sports
vs
Frome Town FC Frome Town
Apuestas
11:00
Gainsborough Trinity FC Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Farsley AFC Farsley
Apuestas
11:00
Grays Athletic FC Grays Athletic
vs
Hastings United FC Hastings United
Apuestas
11:00
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town
vs
Stockport County FC Stockport County
Apuestas
11:00
Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Swindon Supermarine FC Swindon Supermarine
Apuestas
11:00
Hemel Hempstead Town FC Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Dunstable Town FC Dunstable Town
Apuestas
11:00
Hendon FC Hendon
vs
Leiston FC Leiston
Apuestas
11:00
Histon FC Histon
vs
Evesham United FC Evesham United
Apuestas
11:00
Hitchin Town FC Hitchin Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley FC Wingate & Finchley
Apuestas
11:00
Hyde FC Hyde
vs
Marine FC Marine
Apuestas
11:00
Ilkeston FC Ilkeston
vs
Solihull Moors FC Solihull Moors
Apuestas
11:00
Kettering Town FC Kettering Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter AFC Chalfont St Peter
Apuestas
11:00
King's Lynn Town FC King's Lynn Town
vs
Hednesford Town FC Hednesford Town
Apuestas
11:00
Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic
vs
Gosport Borough FC Gosport Borough
Apuestas
11:00
Leamington FC Leamington
vs
Wroxham FC Wroxham
Apuestas
11:00
Maidenhead United FC Maidenhead United
vs
Faversham Town FC Faversham Town
Apuestas
11:00
Maidstone United FC Maidstone United
vs
Brentwood Town FC Brentwood Town
Apuestas
11:00
Margate FC Margate
vs
Barton Rovers FC Barton Rovers
Apuestas
11:00
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police
vs
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock United
Apuestas
11:00
Needham Market FC Needham Market
vs
London Tigers FC London Tigers
Apuestas
11:00
Norton United FC Norton United
vs
Spalding United FC Spalding United
Apuestas
11:00
Paulton Rovers FC Paulton Rovers
vs
Gloucester City AFC Gloucester City
Apuestas
11:00
Redhill FC Redhill
vs
Tonbridge Angels FC Tonbridge Angels
Apuestas
11:00
Romford FC Romford
vs
Kingstonian FC Kingstonian
Apuestas
11:00
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
vs
Stalybridge Celtic FC Stalybridge Celtic
Apuestas
11:00
Shortwood United FC Shortwood United
vs
Oxford City FC Oxford City
Apuestas
11:00
Skelmersdale United FC Skelmersdale United
vs
Blyth Spartans AFC Blyth Spartans
Apuestas
11:00
Staines Town FC Staines Town
vs
Leverstock Green Leverstock Green
Apuestas
11:00
Stamford AFC Stamford
vs
Grantham Town FC Grantham Town
Apuestas
11:00
Tamworth FC Tamworth
vs
Rushall Olympic FC Rushall Olympic
Apuestas
11:00
Tividale FC Tividale
vs
Leek Town FC Leek Town
Apuestas
11:00
FC United of Manchester United of Manchester
vs
Lancaster City FC Lancaster City
Apuestas
11:00
VCD Athletic FC VCD Athletic
vs
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough
Apuestas
11:00
Waltham Abbey FC Waltham Abbey
vs
Sileby Rangers/North Greenford United
Apuestas
11:00
Warrington Town FC Warrington Town
vs
Sheffield FC Sheffield
Apuestas
11:00
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone
vs
Concord Rangers FC Concord Rangers
Apuestas
11:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC Weston-super-Mare
vs
Banbury United FC Banbury United
Apuestas
11:00
Weymouth FC Weymouth
vs
Tiverton Town/Bideford
Apuestas
11:00
Whitehawk FC Whitehawk
vs
Merstham FC Merstham
Apuestas
11:00
Winchester City FC Winchester City
vs
Newport Isle of Wight FC Newport Isle of Wight FC
Apuestas
11:00
Witham Town FC Witham Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town/Lewes
Apuestas
11:00
Worcester City FC Worcester City
vs
Rugby Town FC Rugby Town
Apuestas
11:00
Workington AFC Workington
vs
Bamber Bridge FC Bamber Bridge
Apuestas
domingo 28 de septiembre de 2014
10:00
Thurrock FC Thurrock
vs
Aveley FC Aveley
Apuestas
11:00
Hayes & Yeading FC Hayes & Yeading United
vs
St. Albans City FC St. Albans City
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART