thumbnail Hola,

Copa Libertadores Partidos

Ver partidos por

miércoles 1 de abril de 2015
19:45
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Apuestas
22:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
Apuestas
martes 7 de abril de 2015
20:00
Club Guaraní Guaraní
vs
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
Apuestas
20:00
CD Palestino Palestino
vs
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
Apuestas
22:15
CD San José San José
vs
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
Apuestas
23:15
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Apuestas
miércoles 8 de abril de 2015
19:45
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
vs
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
Apuestas
19:45
CA Huracán Huracán
vs
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Apuestas
22:00
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
vs
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
Apuestas
22:00
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
vs
CA River Plate River Plate
Apuestas
jueves 9 de abril de 2015
19:30
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
vs
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
Apuestas
19:30
Club Libertad Libertad
vs
Barcelona SC Barcelona
Apuestas
21:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Apuestas
21:45
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
vs
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Apuestas
martes 14 de abril de 2015
19:00
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
vs
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
Apuestas
19:00
CA Huracán Huracán
vs
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
Apuestas
21:15
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club
vs
Deportivo Táchira FC Deportivo Táchira
Apuestas
21:15
Club Sporting Cristal SAC Sporting Cristal
vs
Club Guaraní Guaraní
Apuestas
23:30
Club The Strongest The Strongest
vs
CS Emelec Emelec
Apuestas
miércoles 15 de abril de 2015
19:45
Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo Juan Aurich
vs
CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Tigres UANL
Apuestas
19:45
CA River Plate River Plate
vs
CD San José San José
Apuestas
22:00
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
vs
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Apuestas
22:00
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
vs
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
Apuestas
22:00
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
vs
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Apuestas
jueves 16 de abril de 2015
19:45
CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
vs
CD Palestino Palestino
Apuestas
19:45
Zamora Fútbol Club Zamora
vs
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club Wanderers
Apuestas
22:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
vs
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Apuestas
22:00
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
vs
SC Internacional Internacional
Apuestas
martes 21 de abril de 2015
20:30
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro
vs
Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier Club Universitario
Apuestas
20:30
AC Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana
vs
CA Huracán Huracán
Apuestas
22:45
Club Atlético Nacional SA Atlético Nacional
vs
Club Libertad Libertad
Apuestas
22:45
Barcelona SC Barcelona
vs
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Apuestas
miércoles 22 de abril de 2015
17:30
CS Emelec Emelec
vs
CFP Universidad de Chile Universidad Chile
Apuestas
17:30
SC Internacional Internacional
vs
Club The Strongest The Strongest
Apuestas
19:45
CA Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
vs
CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Apuestas
19:45
Club Independiente Santa Fe Santa Fe
vs
CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara Atlas
Apuestas
22:00
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
vs
Danubio Fútbol Club Danubio
Apuestas
22:00
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
vs
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART