thumbnail Hola,

Copa del Rey Partidos

Ver partidos por

miércoles 2 de septiembre de 2015
12:00
CD Mensajero Mensajero
vs
CF Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Apuestas
12:30
CD Tudelano Tudelano
vs
SD Compostela Compostela
Apuestas
13:30
Condal Club de Fútbol Condal
vs
Arandina CF Arandina
Apuestas
13:30
CD Ebro Ebro
vs
Real Unión Club de Irún Real Unión
Apuestas
14:00
CD Varea Varea
vs
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Apuestas
15:00
CD Guadalajara Guadalajara
vs
Talavera CF Talavera CF
Apuestas
15:00
CD Laredo Laredo
vs
Real Racing Club de Santander Racing Santander
Apuestas
15:00
CE Sabadell FC Sabadell
vs
CD Castellón Castellón
Apuestas
15:30
CD Alcoyano Alcoyano
vs
SD Formentera Formentera
Apuestas
15:30
CD Guijuelo Guijuelo
vs
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
Apuestas
15:30
CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
vs
FC Ascó Ascó
Apuestas
16:00
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
vs
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
Apuestas
16:00
Real Balompédica Linense Linense
vs
Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo Huelva
Apuestas
16:00
Club Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
vs
Hércules CF Hércules
Apuestas
16:00
Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
vs
Cádiz CF Cádiz
Apuestas
16:00
Yugo Unión Deportiva Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
vs
Club Portugalete Portugalete
Apuestas
16:30
UD Melilla Melilla
vs
Algeciras CF Algeciras
Apuestas
miércoles 9 de septiembre de 2015
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo
vs
Alcoyano/Formentera
Apuestas
Condal/Arandina
vs
Reus Deportiu/Ascó
Apuestas
Ebro/Real Unión
vs
Tudelano/Compostela
Apuestas
Guadalajara/Talavera CF
vs
Linense/Recreativo Huelva
Apuestas
Huracán Valencia CF Huracán Valencia
vs
Socuéllamos/Portugalete
Apuestas
Laredo/Racing Santander
vs
Varea/Cultural Leonesa
Apuestas
Lleida Esportiu/Hércules
vs
Guijuelo/Pontevedra
Apuestas
Mensajero/Rayo Majadahonda
vs
Real Murcia/Cádiz
Apuestas
Racing Club de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
vs
Sabadell/Castellón
Apuestas
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
vs
Melilla/Algeciras
Apuestas
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
vs
Linares Deportivo/FC Jumilla
Apuestas
15:00
AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
vs
SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
Apuestas
15:00
UD Almería Almería
vs
Elche CF Elche
Apuestas
15:00
CD Leganés CD Leganés
vs
CD Tenerife Tenerife
Apuestas
15:00
Córdoba CF Córdoba
vs
CD Lugo Lugo
Apuestas
15:00
Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
vs
Girona FC Girona
Apuestas
15:00
UE Llagostera Llagostera
vs
Albacete Balompié Albacete
Apuestas
15:00
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Mallorca
vs
SD Huesca Huesca
Apuestas
15:00
CD Mirandés Mirandés
vs
CA Osasuna Osasuna
Apuestas
15:00
CD Numancia de Soria Numancia
vs
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Apuestas
15:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
vs
Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol Real Valladolid
Apuestas
15:00
CF Villanovense Villanovense
vs
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport
Apuestas
Horarios de inicio según zona horaria ART